Scores Provided by RJ Stuart Computer Services
Photographs provided by Dennis Spancake

Sheldon Hostetter
Doubles, HAA, HOA
Champion

Tom Motzkus
Singles Champion
....

Kelly Huber
Ladies Singles
Champion

Sean Slavka 
Handicap Champion
.....\

Stephen Ollock
Attorney General Cup
...
........

Jack Deisher
HOF Inductee

........

Jack Kostkas
Vet Singles Champion,
HAA
.....

Kory Shissler
Won Junior Single
 Handicap, Doubles
HAA, HOA

....
Alphabetical List of Trophy Winners
Trophy Winners Listed By State
Payout Shoot
....
EVENT #  1 - KAYLYNN HAMILTON-BORNMAN SINGLES
Trophy Winner Town State Score
CHAMPION SHAEFFER JR DAVID GLYNDON MD 100
CLASS AAA WINNER FLOYD CLAY PORTSMOUTH VA 100
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP JONES DOUGLAS T WESCOSVILLE PA 100
CLASS AA WINNER STEDMAN STEVE W EAST PALESTINE OH 100
CLASS AA RUNNER UP RUHL WILBUR E ELIZABETHTOWN PA 100
CLASS A WINNER JONES WILLIAM D ALLENTOWN PA 100
CLASS A RUNNER UP JACOBS SCOTT J SUSSEX NJ 100
CLASS B WINNER DELONG KENNETH A MILLVILLE PA 99
CLASS B RUNNER UP KUESTNER HENRY J QUAKERTOWN PA 98
CLASS C WINNER SCHAFFER JAMES W NORTHHAMPTON PA 98
CLASS C RUNNER UP TRASK ROY A NEWFIELD NY 98
CLASS D WINNER DUBBLE DAVID E LEBANON PA 98
CLASS D RUNNER UP BROSCIOUS JR JOSEP PAXINOS PA 96
SR. VETERAN WINNER PICKITT JOHN L LAKE WYLIE SC 100
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP HARDICK CARL MILFORD PA 99
VETERAN WINNER OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 99
VETERAN RUNNER UP ALLEM JOHN E ZIONSVILLE PA 99
SUB JUNIOR WINNER GIRON  WILLIAM F I GREENSBURG PA 96
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 95
JUNIOR WINNER SHISSLER KORY P QUARRYVILLE PA 99
JUNIOR RUNNER UP FONTELLO MICHAEL A SMYRNA DE 97
LADY WINNER OHYE DEBORAH ANN N BRUNSWICK NJ 99
LADY RUNNER UP EVERING ELIZABETH JOPPA MD 98
EVENT #  2 - LISA BALDWIN HANDICAP
Trophy Winner Town State Score
CHAMPION BAUM JOHN J UPPER MARLBORO MD 97
RUNNER UP VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 97
3RD PLACE PRESTIA JOE SPRING CITY PA 96
4TH PLACE ROBBINS EDWARD R PINE CITY NY 96
5TH PLACE JOHNSEN CARL M OTISVILLE NY 96
6TH PLACE KRICK RANDY L WERNERSVILLE PA 96
7TH PLACE GIST DAVID L FINKSBURK MD 95
8TH PLACE IACONO BERNARDO BRONX NY 95
9TH PLACE MIRANDA KEITH C COMMACK NY 95
10TH PLACE WOMER URBAN R SKANEATELES NY 95
11TH PLACE BEAVER NORMAN E READING PA 95
12TH PLACE DOTTERRER ROBERT L SHILLINGTON PA 95
SR. VETERAN WINNER FORREST RICHARD LE BOONSBORO MD 96
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP CLEMMER JR JAY H STATE COLLEGE PA 95
VETERAN WINNER OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 96
VETERAN RUNNER UP ALLEM JOHN E ZIONSVILLE PA 93
SUB JUNIOR WINNER YOUNG JOHN P GLEN RIDDLE PA 92
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP KARPYN JARYD M GERMANSVILLE PA 91
JUNIOR WINNER CLARKE MICHAEL T STOCKTON NJ 94
JUNIOR RUNNER UP SHISSLER KORY P QUARRYVILLE PA 90
LADY WINNER LONG LISA A WEST GROVE PA 94
LADY RUNNER UP JONES MARY M PARKTON MD 93
EVENT #  3 - STEPHANIE SANDLER DOUBLES
Trophy Winner Town State Score
CHAMPION HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 100
CLASS AAA WINNER PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 98
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 98
CLASS AA WINNER STAHL RAYMOND E WILLIAMSPORT PA 98
CLASS AA RUNNER UP BOINSKE SR PHILLIP BLOSSBURG PA 98
CLASS A WINNER ONKOTZ ALAN J GERMANSVILLE PA 98
CLASS A RUNNER UP HERBEIN PAUL H READING PA 96
CLASS B WINNER BIRK DONALD B WYALUSING PA 96
CLASS B RUNNER UP LONG ROBERT W TOMS RIVER NJ 94
CLASS C WINNER BARKALOW JOHN FREEHOLD NJ 95
CLASS C RUNNER UP RUHL WILBUR E ELIZABETHTOWN PA 94
CLASS D WINNER DONHAUSER DENNIS LAFAYETTE HILL PA 93
CLASS D RUNNER UP NAGLE CALVIN A WAPWALLOPEN PA 93
SR. VETERAN WINNER AMEYE VIC WASH CROSSING PA 94
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP MCALLISTER H Y BUTLER PA 93
VETERAN WINNER BLEVINS JAMES L GETTYSBURG PA 96
VETERAN RUNNER UP HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 95
SUB JUNIOR WINNER CRAWFORD BILLY T JOHNSTOWN OH 89
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP GIRON  WILLIAM F I GREENSBURG PA 88
JUNIOR WINNER FONTELLO MICHAEL A SMYRNA DE 95
JUNIOR RUNNER UP SHISSLER KORY P QUARRYVILLE PA 92
LADY WINNER SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 97
LADY RUNNER UP OHYE DEBORAH ANN N BRUNSWICK NJ 96
EVENT #  4 - CAESAR GUERINI SINGLES
Trophy Winner Town State Score
CHAMPION NAY TYLER SEYMOUR IN 200
CLASS AAA WINNER EDWARDS ROBERT MONTICELLO NY 200
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 199
CLASS AA WINNER FLINT JAMES H BARKER NY 199
CLASS AA RUNNER UP GLICK ABE L SELINSGROVE PA 199
CLASS A WINNER PLASSIO LANCE P CHAMBERSBURG PA 200
CLASS A RUNNER UP LIPETZ MICHAEL KENSINGTON CT 199
CLASS B WINNER GOLL SAM CRESCO PA 198
CLASS B RUNNER UP HERMAN CHARLES D WHITEHALL PA 197
CLASS C WINNER BARTKO JR ANDREW G PITTSBURGH PA 195
CLASS C RUNNER UP KOONTZ NORMAN L READING PA 195
CLASS D WINNER ROSE     JR JOHN A ZIEGLERVILLE PA 194
CLASS D RUNNER UP MAGUSCHAK GEORGE FORTY FORT PA 193
SR. VETERAN WINNER KLINE H EDMUND WRIGHTSVILLE PA 198
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP GOOD JR FRANK MOUNT JOY PA 197
VETERAN WINNER BLEVINS JAMES L GETTYSBURG PA 199
VETERAN RUNNER UP HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 199
SUB JUNIOR WINNER YOUNG JOHN P GLEN RIDDLE PA 194
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP LICHTENWELNER PRES BREINIGSVILLE PA 193
JUNIOR WINNER SHISSLER KORY P QUARRYVILLE PA 198
JUNIOR RUNNER UP ROBERTS NATHAN J RICES LANDING PA 198
LADY WINNER OHYE DEBORAH ANN N BRUNSWICK NJ 199
LADY RUNNER UP GREB C JEAN BALTIMORE MD 197
EVENT #  5 - COLONIAL CLASSIC HANDICAP
Trophy Winner Town State Score
CHAMPION MELLNER ALAN SHAVERTOWN PA 98
RUNNER UP SHAEFFER JR DAVID GLYNDON MD 97
3RD PLACE WARREN III JEFF R CHESAPEAKE VA 97
4TH PLACE KRZYZANOWSKI ADAM LANGHORNE PA 96
5TH PLACE HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 96
6TH PLACE LASH GLENN E LOWBER PA 96
7TH PLACE HELT BRAD S SEYMOUR IN 96
8TH PLACE MCALINN ALARIC F ELMIRA NY 96
9TH PLACE MCCOY JERRY TYRONE PA 96
10TH PLACE BECHTEL JEFFREY A PALMYRA PA 96
11TH PLACE KROPA JOHN D HOP BOTTOM PA 96
12TH PLACE BOSSIO DANIEL C PITTSBURGH PA 96
SR. VETERAN WINNER MICHALEK ROBERT B VENICE FL 94
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP SCHAFFER JAMES W NORTHHAMPTON PA 93
VETERAN WINNER AVERILL WAYNE R SHALLOTTE NC 97
VETERAN RUNNER UP SHARP RICHARD A LANSING NY 96
SUB JUNIOR WINNER ROBBINS ZACCHEUS V PINE CITY NY 91
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP GIRON  WILLIAM F I GREENSBURG PA 90
JUNIOR WINNER ROBERTS NATHAN J RICES LANDING PA 97
JUNIOR RUNNER UP WENGERD J MICHAEL SUGARCREEK OH 95
LADY WINNER PLASSIO STACEY A CHAMBERSBURG PA 93
LADY RUNNER UP EVERING ELIZABETH JOPPA MD 93
COLONIAL CLASSIC ALL AROUND
Trophy Winner Town State Score
CHAMPION HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 395
CLASS AAA NEILSON JR DONALD OAKS PA 392
CLASS AA STAHL RAYMOND E WILLIAMSPORT PA 388
CLASS A PLASSIO LANCE P CHAMBERSBURG PA 383
CLASS B VANSELOUS MIKE EASTON PA 380
CLASS C AVERILL WAYNE R SHALLOTTE NC 381
CLASS D BARKALOW JOHN FREEHOLD NJ 363
SR. VETERAN FORREST RICHARD LE BOONSBORO MD 379
VETERAN SHARP RICHARD A LANSING NY 389
SUB JUNIOR GIRON  WILLIAM F I GREENSBURG PA 366
JUNIOR SHISSLER KORY P QUARRYVILLE PA 383
LADY OHYE DEBORAH ANN N BRUNSWICK NJ 384
EVENT #  6 - SCTP SINGLES
Trophy Winner Town State Score
CHAMPION BEZUBEK STANLEY J SOUTHAMPTON NY 200
CLASS AAA WINNER SLOBODNIK MARTIN J W NEWTON PA 199
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP SAUER RON L SAUGERTIES NY 198
CLASS AA WINNER KRICK RANDY L WERNERSVILLE PA 199
CLASS AA RUNNER UP WAGNER ROBERT H PRATTSBURG NY 198
CLASS A WINNER DELONG KENNETH A MILLVILLE PA 198
CLASS A RUNNER UP CARTER SCOTT K WARREN PA 197
CLASS B WINNER BASSETT NOEL L ORCHARD PARK NY 197
CLASS B RUNNER UP ALMEIDA STEPHEN A DARTMOUTH MA 197
CLASS C WINNER KAZILIONIS JOHN E PORTLAND ME 195
CLASS C RUNNER UP EGLEY JAMES IRVINE PA 195
CLASS D WINNER STEPHENS JUANITA C HOUTZDALE PA 191
CLASS D RUNNER UP KLOBE BUCK MILTON PA 191
SR. VETERAN WINNER MITCHELL ROBERT CLARKS SUMMIT PA 196
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP LEFEVER ROBERT H LANCASTER PA 193
VETERAN WINNER SPANCAKE DENNIS M MCALISTERVILLE PA 199
VETERAN RUNNER UP MLYNARZ ROBERT F LAKE HOPATCONG NJ 197
SUB JUNIOR WINNER GIRON  WILLIAM F I GREENSBURG PA 197
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP LICHTENWELNER PRES BREINIGSVILLE PA 194
JUNIOR WINNER NEWMAN JEFF A BEAVER FALLS PA 200
JUNIOR RUNNER UP MILCIC JAMES B INDUSTRY PA 196
LADY WINNER LEHRFELD MARILYN COMMACK NY 196
LADY RUNNER UP SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 196
EVENT #  7 - RIO HANDICAP
Trophy Winner Town State Score
CHAMPION WAGNER ROBERT H PRATTSBURG NY 98
RUNNER UP LOOMIS CHARLES R NORTH WARREN PA 97
3RD PLACE MIRANDA KEITH C COMMACK NY 96
4TH PLACE HYDE DOUGLAS E GENESEE PA 96
5TH PLACE MIZIKOWSKI JOE WATTSBURG PA 96
6TH PLACE MLYNARZ KENNETH J LAKE HOPATCONG NJ 96
7TH PLACE ZEPPI JOHN M HAZLETON PA 96
8TH PLACE STEVING CHARLES E CANTON OH 96
SR. VETERAN MILTON ROBERT E JORDAN NY 93
VETERAN SPANCAKE DENNIS M MCALISTERVILLE PA 97
SUB JUNIOR DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 92
JUNIOR SHISSLER KORY P QUARRYVILLE PA 95
LADY KEPHART MARILYN OSCEOLA MILLS PA 93
EVENT #  8 - DOUBLES MARATHON 1ST
Trophy Winner Town State Score
CHAMPION DUNCAN DOUGLAS J GASPORT NY 486
CLASS AAA WINNER BERKHOUS CHARLIE N COLUMBUS PA 476
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP STAHL RAYMOND E WILLIAMSPORT PA 475
CLASS AA WINNER BERTOLOZZI JOHN POUGHKEEPSIE NY 486
CLASS AA RUNNER UP NATCHER WILLIAM A EBENSBURG PA 483
CLASS A WINNER JACOBS ARTHUR F AUGUSTA NJ 480
CLASS A RUNNER UP SHYDA RODNEY RICHLAND PA 475
CLASS B WINNER OEHRLI NILES L COGAN STATION PA 471
CLASS B RUNNER UP IACONO BERNARDO BRONX NY 469
CLASS C WINNER KLIKUS TODD J BEACH LAKE PA 463
CLASS C RUNNER UP LEHRFELD MARILYN COMMACK NY 459
CLASS D WINNER CONKLIN DAVID B NEW MILFORD PA 454
CLASS D RUNNER UP RAYBOULD BERNARD J ROSETO PA 449
SR. VETERAN WINNER EDGREEN BRUCE K PORT ALLEGANY PA 483
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP LEFEVER ROBERT H LANCASTER PA 457
VETERAN WINNER OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 485
VETERAN RUNNER UP CRIADO PHILIP A FRANKLIN PA 473
SUB JUNIOR WINNER DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 437
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP STABINSKI NATHAN J POLAND OH 424
JUNIOR WINNER SHISSLER KORY P QUARRYVILLE PA 475
JUNIOR RUNNER UP DALTON BRITT SILVER CITY NM 473
LADY WINNER SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 484
LADY RUNNER UP OHYE DEBORAH ANN N BRUNSWICK NJ 473
EVENT #  9 - PA HALL OF FAME HANDICAP
Trophy Winner Town State Score
CHAMPION CHINOSI JOHN P HAINESPORT NJ 97
RUNNER UP EDDY GARY J GREENVILLE PA 97
3RD PLACE MOATS JR DON R CHAMBERSBURG PA 96
4TH PLACE WENGERD J MICHAEL SUGARCREEK OH 96
5TH PLACE SLOBODNIK MARTIN J W NEWTON PA 96
6TH PLACE OSWALD MICHAEL P NEW TRIPOLI PA 95
7TH PLACE SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 95
8TH PLACE SPROAT HENRY E SARVER PA 95
9TH PLACE SCHOONOVER BERT A CENTRE HALL PA 95
10TH PLACE LIPETZ MICHAEL KENSINGTON CT 95
SR. VETERAN SHAY WALTER R CANANDAIGUA NY 93
VETERAN CRIADO PHILIP A FRANKLIN PA 97
SUB JUNIOR DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 96
JUNIOR ROBERTS NATHAN J RICES LANDING PA 96
LADY LEHRFELD MARILYN COMMACK NY 96
PRELIMINARY HIGH OVER ALL
Trophy Winner Town State Score
CHAMPION SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 861
CLASS AAA BERTOLOZZI JOHN POUGHKEEPSIE NY 857
CLASS AA FLINT JAMES H BARKER NY 861
CLASS A JACOBS ARTHUR F AUGUSTA NJ 846
CLASS B HAMANN PETER JON BLOOMFIELD NY 809
CLASS C MEYER GLADYS C WEST KILL NY 821
CLASS D SHEPHERD GARY J FACTORYVILLE PA 796
SR. VETERAN EDGREEN BRUCE K PORT ALLEGANY PA 847
VETERAN SPANCAKE DENNIS M MCALISTERVILLE PA 843
SUB JUNIOR DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 815
JUNIOR SHISSLER KORY P QUARRYVILLE PA 850
LADY LEHRFELD MARILYN COMMACK NY 839
EVENT # 10 - STEVE HUBER SINGLES
Trophy Winner Town State Score
RESIDENT CHAMPION NORTON KENT A ALBION PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP BOINSKE SR PHILLIP BLOSSBURG PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER FEEG DONALD A WOMELSDORF PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP MATTER EDWARD J LYKENS PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER NOVOTNEY ROBERT M CARLISLE PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP DIEFENDERFER JAN M ROBESONIA PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER HARGER THOMAS N TITUSVILLE PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP BANKERT ROBERT W YORK PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER KISSEL CASPER L LEWIS RUN PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP SHUPERT WILLIAM C ELIZABETHTOWN PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER KING RONALD E YORK SPRINGS PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP PLASSIO STACEY A CHAMBERSBURG PA 97
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION HAFEZ HANI WILTON CT 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER STORRING DAVID M FORT ERIE ON 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER DIPRETE LOUIS JOHNSTON RI 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER WALKER JACK FREWSBURG NY 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER SHANHOLTZ P J ROMNEY WV 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER KAZILIONIS JOHN E PORTLAND ME 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER BARKALOW JOHN FREEHOLD NJ 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER SCHMOYER DONALD C KUTZTOWN PA 99
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP MITCHELL ROBERT CLARKS SUMMIT PA 99
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 100
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP BLEVINS JAMES L GETTYSBURG PA 100
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER KARPYN JARYD M GERMANSVILLE PA 98
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 95
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER SHISSLER KORY P QUARRYVILLE PA 99
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP ROBERTS NATHAN J RICES LANDING PA 98
RESIDENT LADY WINNER SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 100
RESIDENT LADY RUNNER UP PASCOE BELINDA L NEW CASTLE PA 100
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE FORREST RICHARD LE BOONSBORO MD 100
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER RUSH MICHAEL J NASHUA NH 100
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER CRAWFORD BILLY T JOHNSTOWN OH 95
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER WENGERD J MICHAEL SUGARCREEK OH 98
NON-RESIDENT LADY WINNER OHYE DEBORAH ANN N BRUNSWICK NJ 98
EVENT # 11 - KENNETH FRYE HANDICAP
Trophy Winner Town State Score
RESIDENT CHAMPION PETERS GARY C OREFIELD PA 99
RESIDENT RUNNER UP MCCOY JERRY TYRONE PA 98
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE OLLOCK STEPHEN MAINESBURG PA 97
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE EGLEY JAMES IRVINE PA 97
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE SHERMAN NORMAN C READING PA 97
RESIDENT 6TH PLACE ALDRIDGE JACK LANDENBERG PA 96
RESIDENT 7TH PLACE TOTH JR LOUIS J QUAKERTOWN PA 96
RESIDENT 8TH PLACE ALONGE WM B BROCKTON PA 96
RESIDENT 9TH PLACE FRYE JR KENNETH L SCOTTDALE PA 96
RESIDENT 10TH PLACE SCOTT TIMOTHY J SEWICKLEY PA 96
NON RESIDENT CHAMPION PHILLIPS JERRY R PARKTON MD 99
NON-RESIDENT RUNNER UP STORRING DAVID M FORT ERIE ON 97
NON-RESIDENT 3RD PLACE WELCH KEITH E FULTON NY 97
NON-RESIDENT 4TH PLACE HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 96
NON-RESIDENT 5TH PLACE PETERSON ROGER XENIA OH 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER CLEMMER JR JAY H STATE COLLEGE PA 94
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP SCHMOYER DONALD C KUTZTOWN PA 94
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER GARDNER WILLIAM M ENOLA PA 97
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP EZOLT THOMAS J GREENCASTLE PA 96
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER OSWALD MICHAEL P NEW TRIPOLI PA 96
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP SPIRIDON LAURA E WARREN PA 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER ROBERTS NATHAN J RICES LANDING PA 96
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP MYERS DYLAN L MECHANICSBURG PA 96
RESIDENT LADY WINNER PLASSIO STACEY A CHAMBERSBURG PA 94
RESIDENT LADY RUNNER UP PATTERSON IRENE B ELKLAND PA 94
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE PICKITT JOHN L LAKE WYLIE SC 96
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 98
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER CRAWFORD BILLY T JOHNSTOWN OH 91
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER WENGERD J MICHAEL SUGARCREEK OH 94
NON-RESIDENT LADY WINNER TURCOTTE JEANNINE TIVERTON RI 97
EVENT # 12 - LEO DARROCH DOUBLES
Trophy Winner Town State Score
RESIDENT CHAMPION BERKHOUS CHARLIE N COLUMBUS PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER FEEG DONALD A WOMELSDORF PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP NEILSON JR DONALD OAKS PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER OLLOCK STEPHEN MAINESBURG PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP BLACK VAN E INDIANA PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER COYLE HARRY E SCENERY HILL PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP HESS REGIS V BETHEL PK PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER KEERS RICHARD J DOWNINGTOWN PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP MOATS JR DON R CHAMBERSBURG PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER STANTON JOSEPH E FINLEYVILLE PA 91
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP BREIGHNER BRIAN P ABBOTTSTOWN PA 89
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER GARLAND ROBERT F WARFORDSBURG PA 90
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP NYE JAMES S WICONISCO PA 89
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION PHILLIPS JERRY R PARKTON MD 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER PINKARD EARL A RICHMOND VA 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER REASTER III WALTER WEST MILTON OH 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER BRINO ROBERT G MANASSAS VA 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER CLARK BILL F ASSONET MA 91
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER BROWN II LINDON S BANGOR ME 86
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER MCKISSICK RAY H ELDERTON PA 90
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP SPAYD HENRY A FLEETWOOD PA 87
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 96
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP MINJOCK JOHN MONONGAHELA PA 93
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 83
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP KARPYN JARYD M GERMANSVILLE PA 72
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER SHISSLER KORY P QUARRYVILLE PA 90
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP NATCHER CORY W EBENSBURG PA 89
RESIDENT LADY WINNER SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 95
RESIDENT LADY RUNNER UP LONG LISA A WEST GROVE PA 91
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE FORREST RICHARD LE BOONSBORO MD 91
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 99
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER CRAWFORD BILLY T JOHNSTOWN OH 92
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER FONTELLO MICHAEL A SMYRNA DE 96
NON-RESIDENT LADY WINNER OHYE DEBORAH ANN N BRUNSWICK NJ 96
ATTORNEY GENERAL'S CUP
Trophy Winner Town State Score
RESIDENT CLASS AAA OLLOCK STEPHEN MAINESBURG PA 293
RESIDENT CLASS AA PLASSIO LANCE P CHAMBERSBURG PA 287
RESIDENT CLASS A GRAUPP JEFFREY T READING PA 287
RESIDENT CLASS B STANTON JOSEPH E FINLEYVILLE PA 279
RESIDENT CLASS C HYRSL JR JOHN W PIPERSVILLE PA 275
RESIDENT CLASS D PLASSIO STACEY A CHAMBERSBURG PA 269
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN SCHMOYER DONALD C KUTZTOWN PA 275
RESIDENT VETERAN HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 289
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 267
RESIDENT JUNIOR ROBERTS NATHAN J RICES LANDING PA 279
RESIDENT LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 288
EVENT # 13 - SINGLES CLASS CHAMPIONSHIP
Trophy Winner Town State Score
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER BERKHOUS CHARLIE N COLUMBUS PA 200
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP NORTON KENT A ALBION PA 200
RESIDENT CLASS AAA THIRD HOOVER MICHAEL E TYRONE PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER JOHNSTON JAMES T HARRISON CITY PA 200
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP ALDRIDGE ROBERT W LANDENBERG PA 200
RESIDENT CLASS AA THIRD MATTSON MARK D NEWTOWN SQUARE PA 200
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER WORNER JOHN K ERIE PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP DIEFENDERFER JAN M ROBESONIA PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS A THIRD FRY JOHN R SELINSGROVE PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER MACKANICH DAVID W FREELAND PA 197
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP VANSELOUS MIKE EASTON PA 196
RESIDENT CLASS B THIRD REICHWEIN RAYMOND ASHLAND PA 196
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER BAKER SR GENE M NEW COLUMBIA PA 196
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP WATT ELLIOTT G JOHNSTOWN PA 196
RESIDENT CLASS C THIRD STEINBACH SARA ANN DOYLESTOWN PA 193
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER LEYDA  JACK CHARLEROI PA 193
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP DAVIS GENEVIEVE J SHOHOLA PA 191
RESIDENT CLASS D THIRD MAHAFKEY MARY A CRANBERRY TOWNSHIP PA 190
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER SHAW PAUL COLLINGWOOD ON 200
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER SAUER RICHARD L LAKE KATRINE NY 200
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER HALE EDWARD S BRISTOL CT 198
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER GAINES STEVEN E BALTIMORE MD 196
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER MERCURIO JOSEPH A HASTINGS ON HUDSON NY 195
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER DEGROOD JOHN J DALTON NY 194
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER HARDICK CARL MILFORD PA 197
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP GUEST FRANK JONES ELVERSON PA 197
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER GARDNER WILLIAM M ENOLA PA 199
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP TESTONE QUINN JR HATFIELD PA 199
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 190
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP ST CLAIR DEVON L DANVILLE PA 190
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER SHISSLER KORY P QUARRYVILLE PA 197
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP ROBERTS NATHAN J RICES LANDING PA 197
RESIDENT LADY WINNER SCHMIDT KATE A DUBLIN PA 196
RESIDENT LADY RUNNER UP SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 196
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE FORREST RICHARD LE BOONSBORO MD 199
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 200
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER KLAVER KEIL W ANDOVER NJ 195
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER WENGERD J MICHAEL SUGARCREEK OH 199
NON-RESIDENT LADY WINNER OHYE DEBORAH ANN N BRUNSWICK NJ 199
EVENT # 14 - DOUBLES CLASS CHAMPIONSHIP
Trophy Winner Town State Score
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER STAHL RAYMOND E WILLIAMSPORT PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER GRAUPP JEFFREY T READING PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP NATCHER WILLIAM A EBENSBURG PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP HESS REGIS V BETHEL PK PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER PAINTER RICHARD H BADEN PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP ECKERT HARRY L SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER BOHENSKY ANDREW J CHAMBERSBURG PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP DONHAUSER DENNIS LAFAYETTE HILL PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER HYRSL JR JOHN W PIPERSVILLE PA 92
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP WHITESIDE JEFFREY NOTTINGHAM PA 91
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER EDWARDS ROBERT MONTICELLO NY 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER CICHELLI DAVID L LEICESTER NY 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER TAYLOR JOSHUA J GODFREY IL 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER PALMIERI JR LOUIS WARREN RI 94
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER RUTTAN JOHN E BELLEVILLE ON 95
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER ALSIPPI JOE AVONMORE PA 94
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP HARDICK CARL MILFORD PA 93
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 99
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP CRIADO PHILIP A FRANKLIN PA 98
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 80
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP KARPYN JARYD M GERMANSVILLE PA 58
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER SHISSLER KORY P QUARRYVILLE PA 96
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP ROBERTS NATHAN J RICES LANDING PA 91
RESIDENT LADY WINNER SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 98
RESIDENT LADY RUNNER UP LONG LISA A WEST GROVE PA 96
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE STINSON JR CALVIN PROSPECT HARBOR ME 95
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 100
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER CERRATO DOMINIC J MORRISTOWN NJ 98
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER STABINSKI RAYMOND POLAND OH 98
NON-RESIDENT LADY WINNER OHYE DEBORAH ANN N BRUNSWICK NJ 99
EVENT # 15 - KRIEGHOFF HANDICAP
Trophy Winner Town State Score
RESIDENT CHAMPION BAGLEY RAYMOND JR CANTON PA 98
RESIDENT RUNNER UP HERB ROGER L HEGINS PA 97
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE HYRSL JR JOHN W PIPERSVILLE PA 96
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE KOONS JACOB C HEGINS PA 96
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE STANTON JOSEPH E FINLEYVILLE PA 96
RESIDENT 6TH PLACE HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 96
RESIDENT 7TH PLACE MATTSON MARK D NEWTOWN SQUARE PA 96
RESIDENT 8TH PLACE ROUGHT PHYLLIS L MONTROSE PA 95
RESIDENT 9TH PLACE ALDRIDGE JACK LANDENBERG PA 95
RESIDENT 10TH PLACE LANCASTER JUSTIN E MONESSEN PA 95
RESIDENT 11TH PLACE MIZIKOWSKI JOE WATTSBURG PA 95
RESIDENT 12TH PLACE BOWERS CARLISS F LANDENBERG PA 95
NON RESIDENT CHAMPION LEE RAYMOND N ODESSA FL 98
NON-RESIDENT RUNNER UP JENDRE FLIP YOUNGSTOWN OH 97
NON-RESIDENT 3RD PLACE DEMERLE RICK FREDERICKSBURG VA 97
NON-RESIDENT 4TH PLACE VANAMAN ROYCE C MAYSLANDING NJ 97
NON-RESIDENT 5TH PLACE EGEBO SIGURD O STATON ISLAND NY 97
NON-RESIDENT 6TH PLACE YOUNG R DAVID GLEN ALLEN VA 97
NON-RESIDENT 7TH PLACE VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER CRAWFORD ERNEST T MARS PA 95
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP GOOD JR FRANK MOUNT JOY PA 94
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER SHEPLER BOYD H SHERMANS DALE PA 96
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP KEHR BARRY I SHOEMAKERSVILLE PA 94
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER SPIRIDON LAURA E WARREN PA 96
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP WESTWOOD MARK D ELRAMA PA 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER BOZART MATT W YORK PA 96
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP WESTWOOD MATTHEW D ELRAMA PA 94
RESIDENT LADY WINNER STEFFAN ANDREA E WRIGHTSTOWN PA 96
RESIDENT LADY RUNNER UP LOUGHRAN LINDA J DOVER PA 95
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE KUGLER DONALD B BRADFORD RI 94
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER LUCAS JERRY A TECUMSEH MI 96
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER CERRATO DOMINIC J MORRISTOWN NJ 98
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER CLARKE MICHAEL T STOCKTON NJ 94
NON-RESIDENT LADY WINNER JONES MARY M PARKTON MD 97
HALL OF FAME EVENT # 15
Trophy Winner Town State Score
CHAMPION DEMERLE RICK FREDERICKSBURG VA 97
RUNNER UP HYRSL JR JOHN W PIPERSVILLE PA 96
3RD PLACE VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 96
4TH PLACE STEDMAN STEVE W EAST PALESTINE OH 96
EVENT # 16 - DOUBLES  CHAMPIONSHIP
Trophy Winner Town State Score
RESIDENT CHAMPION HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 100
RESIDENT RUNNER UP NEILSON JR DONALD OAKS PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER OLLOCK STEPHEN MAINESBURG PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS AAA 3RD PLACE HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER NATCHER WILLIAM A EBENSBURG PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP KIRSCH SHAWN J WARREN PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS AA 3RD PLACE CRICHTON ROY W EVERETT PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER LOOMIS CHARLES R NORTH WARREN PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP HERB ROGER L HEGINS PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS A 3RD PLACE KORSAK TIMOTHY P BOYERTOWN PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER MORGAN ROBERT S CONNEAUTVILLE PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP HULL JR RONALD E CHAMBERSBURG PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS B 3RD PLACE MOLINE RICHARD W CHESWICK PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER HOLDREN JASON S ELRAMA PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP BURLESON WILLIAM E PORT ALLEGANY PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS C 3RD PLACE TOTH JR LOUIS J QUAKERTOWN PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER KULESA JR JOHN E NARRITO PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP MILLER SONYA E ALBURTIS PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS D 3RD PLACE LUDWIG DAVID J DENVER PA 95
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION HOPPE FRANK COLUMBUS NE 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER  SHAW PAUL COLLINGWOOD ON 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER WOMER URBAN R SKANEATELES NY 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER U JORDAN TERRY ST THOMAS ON 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER SHANHOLTZ P J ROMNEY WV 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP LITTLE DANIEL I FABIUS NY 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER KELLEY STEVEN F EXETER RI 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP KRAFFT BENJAMIN Z ST JOE IN 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER PARNES COLTON G SAN ANTONIO TX 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP MERCURIO JOSEPH A HASTINGS ON HUDSON NY 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER MLYNARZ ROBERT F LAKE HOPATCONG NJ 92
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP GOVERNALE FRANK ST JAMES NY 91
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER KISER JR HAROLD A IRVINE PA 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP LEFEVER ROBERT H LANCASTER PA 94
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER TESTONE QUINN JR HATFIELD PA 97
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP SHEPLER BOYD H SHERMANS DALE PA 96
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER GIRON  WILLIAM F I GREENSBURG PA 93
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 90
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER SHISSLER KORY P QUARRYVILLE PA 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP MOVNAYAR MARK M COATESVILLE PA 93
RESIDENT LADY WINNER SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 98
RESIDENT LADY RUNNER UP LONG LISA A WEST GROVE PA 95
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE STINSON JR CALVIN PROSPECT HARBOR ME 95
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNE FRANCIS BERYL L WESTMINSTER MD 91
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 99
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP CARROLL ROY HUDSON NH 93
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER MCCARTY KROSS H LA GRANGE TX 96
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER CRAWFORD BILLY T JOHNSTOWN OH 91
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER FONTELLO MICHAEL A SMYRNA DE 99
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP WENGERD J MICHAEL SUGARCREEK OH 99
NON-RESIDENT LADY WINNER OHYE DEBORAH ANN N BRUNSWICK NJ 96
NON-RESIDENT LADY RUNNER UP NORWITZ PATRICIA A HOLMDEL NJ 94
OPEN CHAIR SHOOTER SMYTH CHARLES H ODESSA FL 94
EVENT # 17 - SINGLES  CHAMPIONSHIP
Trophy Winner Town State Score
RESIDENT CHAMPION MOTZKUS THOMAS L LEHIGHTON PA 200
RESIDENT RUNNER UP OLLOCK STEPHEN MAINESBURG PA 200
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER NUNES TONY M SINKING SPRING PA 200
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS AAA 3RD PLACE LASH GLENN E LOWBER PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER TARBY WILLIAM J THROOP PA 200
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 200
RESIDENT CLASS AA 3RD PLACE DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER CANZIAN CHRISTIAN NEW KENSINGTON PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP DIEFENDERFER JAN M ROBESONIA PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS A 3RD PLACE BOMBA THOMAS  P CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER BOONE LESLIE CARL QUARRYVILLE PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP SCHAFFER JAMES W NORTHHAMPTON PA 196
RESIDENT CLASS B 3RD PLACE MEYERS JOSEPH D QUAKERTOWN PA 196
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER HYRSL JR JOHN W PIPERSVILLE PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP BAIR FRANKLIN D LEOLA PA 196
RESIDENT CLASS C 3RD PLACE SCHOONOVER TIMOTHY STATE COLLEGE PA 195
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER DOBSON KIM S READING PA 195
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP WEBER DAVID R SHOHOLA PA 192
RESIDENT CLASS D 3RD PLACE MUSSELWHITE DANIEL MILFORD PA 192
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION SHAEFFER JR DAVID GLYNDON MD 200
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER WHALEN BRIAN BEMUS POINT NY 200
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER  HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 199
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER PALMIERI JR LOUIS WARREN RI 200
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER U YOUNG R DAVID GLEN ALLEN VA 199
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER HICKOX DANIEL M PAINTED POST NY 200
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP LA DUE  JR CHARLES EAST SYRACUSE NY 200
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER CANO RODRIGO J BERGENFIELD NJ 197
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP TRANTER ROBERT C FARMINGDALE NJ 196
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER OLSEN GEORGE MONTAUK NY 199
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP GARWOOD JR JOHN A DANSVILLE NY 196
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER RODRIGUES JOAO P MEDFORD NY 194
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP JONES MARY M PARKTON MD 192
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER HARTRANFT ERNEST R EPHRATA PA 200
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP GOOD JR FRANK MOUNT JOY PA 197
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER KOSTKAS JACK M TIDIOUTE PA 199
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP STOVER MARTIN DOUGLASSVILLE PA 198
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 194
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP GIRON  WILLIAM F I GREENSBURG PA 193
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER SHISSLER KORY P QUARRYVILLE PA 198
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP NEWMAN JEFF A BEAVER FALLS PA 196
RESIDENT LADY WINNER HUBER KELLEY A BREINIGSVILLE PA 198
RESIDENT LADY RUNNER UP MOTZKUS DIANE L LEHIGHTON PA 197
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE STINSON JR CALVIN PROSPECT HARBOR ME 199
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNE PHELPS ADDISON M MARION NY 196
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 200
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP DUNCAN KEN P ADVANCE NC 199
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER CERRATO DOMINIC J MORRISTOWN NJ 189
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER CRAWFORD BILLY T JOHNSTOWN OH 187
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER FONTELLO MICHAEL A SMYRNA DE 199
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP WENGERD J MICHAEL SUGARCREEK OH 198
NON-RESIDENT LADY WINNER REDDING ALYSSA CLAYTON DE 198
NON-RESIDENT LADY RUNNER UP OHYE DEBORAH ANN N BRUNSWICK NJ 198
OPEN CHAIR SHOOTER GOULD JOHN F PLEASANT LAKE IN 192
HALL OF FAME EVENT # 17
Trophy Winner Town State Score
HALL OF FAME CLASS AAA OLLOCK STEPHEN MAINESBURG PA 200
HALL OF FAME CLASS AA KOCHANOWSKI DENNIS CHESAPEAKE VA 198
HALL OF FAME CLASS A BRODEUR LINDA C ROCHESTER MA 198
HALL OF FAME CLASS B HUBER KELLEY A BREINIGSVILLE PA 198
HALL OF FAME CLASS C HYRSL JR JOHN W PIPERSVILLE PA 198
HALL OF FAME CLASS D BROSCIOUS JR JOSEP PAXINOS PA 189
EVENT # 18 - HANDICAP CHAMPIONSHIP
Trophy Winner Town State Score
RESIDENT CHAMPION SLAVKA SEAN S WASHINGTON PA 98
RESIDENT RUNNER UP COVER JIM KLINGERSTOWN PA 98
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 97
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE KAY JODI AUDUBON PA 96
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE BOMBA THOMAS  P CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS PA 96
RESIDENT 6TH PLACE BENDER JEFFREY L FAYETTEVILLE PA 96
RESIDENT 7TH PLACE RAYBOULD BERNARD J ROSETO PA 96
RESIDENT 8TH PLACE KETNER JOHN L POTTSVILLE PA 96
RESIDENT 9TH PLACE LECHLEITNER JAMES SELTZER PA 96
RESIDENT 10TH PLACE TURNER D DAVID KUTZTOWN PA 96
RESIDENT 11TH PLACE GRANT DOUGLAS TAGE SUGAR GROVE PA 96
RESIDENT 12TH PLACE KRATSAS GEORGE LOWER BURRELL PA 96
RESIDENT 13TH PLACE EVANS WILLIAM J BUTLER PA 95
RESIDENT 14TH PLACE HYRSL JIMMY L DANBORO PA 95
RESIDENT 15TH PLACE NYE JAMES S WICONISCO PA 95
NON RESIDENT CHAMPION KEMPER BARRY W WYANDOTTE MI 99
NON-RESIDENT RUNNER UP JACOBS SCOTT J SUSSEX NJ 99
NON-RESIDENT 3RD PLACE HAKOLA DAVID B WARRENTON VA 98
NON-RESIDENT 4TH PLACE SHAEFFER JR DAVID GLYNDON MD 97
NON-RESIDENT 5TH PLACE PHILLIPS JERRY R PARKTON MD 97
NON-RESIDENT 6TH PLACE SIRK ROBERT D NOKESVILLE VA 96
NON-RESIDENT 7TH PLACE CLARKE THOMAS M STOCKTON NJ 96
NON-RESIDENT 8TH PLACE FORESTER WILLIAM D TOWSON MD 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER MCALLISTER H Y BUTLER PA 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP GILBAUGH ROBERT C LOCK HAVEN PA 95
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER BLEVINS JAMES L GETTYSBURG PA 97
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP REMALY SAMUEL M NORTHAMPTON PA 95
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER WESTWOOD MARK D ELRAMA PA 94
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP SPIRIDON LAURA E WARREN PA 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER SHISSLER KORY P QUARRYVILLE PA 95
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP ROBERTS NATHAN J RICES LANDING PA 94
RESIDENT LADY WINNER SHYDA JACQUELINE D BOYERTOWN PA 96
RESIDENT LADY RUNNER UP PASCOE BELINDA L NEW CASTLE PA 94
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE KOPF GEORGE R PALM CITY FL 94
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNE FARLEY BETTY D FAIRFAX VA 93
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER JACOBS ARTHUR H BRANCHVILLE NJ 97
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP NORWITZ MD STEVE B HOLMDEL NJ 94
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER VENDEL CHRISTOPHER ONTARIO NY 92
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER ROMIG NATHAN J RIVERSIDE WA 91
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER WENGERD J MICHAEL SUGARCREEK OH 97
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP FONTELLO MICHAEL A SMYRNA DE 96
NON-RESIDENT LADY WINNER NORWITZ PATRICIA A HOLMDEL NJ 95
NON-RESIDENT LADY RUNNER UP KOVACS JODY M MARLBORO NY 94
OPEN WHEELCHAIR CHAMPION WILLS GARY A MARLTON NJ 92
HIGH OVER ALL
Trophy Winner Town State Score
RESIDENT CHAMPION HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 1071
RESIDENT CLASS AAA BERKHOUS CHARLIE N COLUMBUS PA 1061
RESIDENT CLASS AA STAHL RAYMOND E WILLIAMSPORT PA 1054
RESIDENT CLASS A GRAUPP JEFFREY T READING PA 1054
RESIDENT CLASS B LONG LISA A WEST GROVE PA 1033
RESIDENT CLASS C HYRSL JR JOHN W PIPERSVILLE PA 1030
RESIDENT CLASS D LEYDA  JACK CHARLEROI PA 994
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 1085
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 1071
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WELCH KEITH E FULTON NY 1057
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A DALTON BRITT SILVER CITY NM 1035
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B KELLEY STEVEN F EXETER RI 1010
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C KAYSA JOHN P HORSEHEADS NY 998
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D BARKALOW JOHN FREEHOLD NJ 957
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN SCHMOYER DONALD C KUTZTOWN PA 1030
RESIDENT VETERAN MINJOCK JOHN MONONGAHELA PA 1034
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 977
RESIDENT JUNIOR SHISSLER KORY P QUARRYVILLE PA 1050
RESIDENT LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 1053
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN STINSON JR CALVIN PROSPECT HARBOR ME 1037
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN BOUDREAU WILLIAM J NORTH HAVEN CT 1034
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR CRAWFORD BILLY T JOHNSTOWN OH 1013
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR FONTELLO MICHAEL A SMYRNA DE 1056
NON-RESIDENT LADY OHYE DEBORAH ANN N BRUNSWICK NJ 1054
ALL AROUND
Trophy Winner Town State Score
RESIDENT CHAMPION HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 395
RESIDENT CLASS AAA ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 389
RESIDENT CLASS AA KRATSAS GEORGE LOWER BURRELL PA 386
RESIDENT CLASS A GRAUPP JEFFREY T READING PA 385
RESIDENT CLASS B HULL JR RONALD E CHAMBERSBURG PA 379
RESIDENT CLASS C SHYDA JACQUELINE D BOYERTOWN PA 379
RESIDENT CLASS D MUSSELWHITE DANIEL MILFORD PA 375
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION FONTELLO MICHAEL A SMYRNA DE 394
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA SHAW PAUL COLLINGWOOD ON 391
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA BENVENUTO FRANK STATEN ISLAND NY 390
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A NORWITZ PATRICIA A HOLMDEL NJ 386
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B TRANTER ROBERT C FARMINGDALE NJ 379
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C HAKOLA DAVID B WARRENTON VA 372
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D KNODE ROBERT L EDGEWATER MD 358
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN MCALLISTER H Y BUTLER PA 383
RESIDENT VETERAN KOSTKAS JACK M TIDIOUTE PA 385
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR GIRON  WILLIAM F I GREENSBURG PA 374
RESIDENT JUNIOR SHISSLER KORY P QUARRYVILLE PA 387
RESIDENT LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 383
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN STINSON JR CALVIN PROSPECT HARBOR ME 387
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 393
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR MCCARTY KROSS H LA GRANGE TX 370
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WENGERD J MICHAEL SUGARCREEK OH 394
NON-RESIDENT LADY OHYE DEBORAH ANN N BRUNSWICK NJ 387
COUNTY COMMISSIONER'S VOUGHT WILLIAM C ELYSBURG PA 366