EVENT #  1 - RICHARD SHRODE SINGLES
 WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 6, 2008
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION BARTHOLOW FOSTER W RAPID CITY SD 100
RUNNER UP KINER PHIL E CHEYENNE WY 100
THIRD PLACE MILLER RANDY G BUNKER HILL IL 100
CLASS AAA MUNSON ROBERT HOWARD LAKE MN 100
CLASS AAA RU HANAMOTO JERRIE Y MORGAN HILL CA 100
CLASS AAA 3RD RIDDLE DAVID FRANKFORT KY 100
CLASS AA OBRIEN TERRY GREENVIEW IL 100
CLASS AA RU HARRIS DAVID L HARTLAND MN 100
CLASS AA 3RD DRESSLER DAVE A EL PASO IL 100
CLASS A HASBROUCK JOHN WINDER GA 100
CLASS A RU BOHRINGER KEITH WAUNAKEE WI 100
CLASS A 3RD FITCH BILL GILLETTE WY 99
CLASS B RAYBURN CRAIG B CHESTER IL 100
CLASS B RU BARHORST RICHARD V FT LORAMIE OH 100
CLASS B 3RD CRYAN JAMES D RENO NV 100
CLASS C CURTIS ROBERT E GREENCASTLE IN 99
CLASS C RU KUEBLER MARVIN D GOODFIELD IL 99
CLASS C 3RD CLAAR VILAS L UNION CITY MI 99
CLASS D ROBINSON ERICA E MANCHESTER TN 98
CLASS D RU ALFORD FRANKLIN W TIMMONSVILLE SC 97
CLASS D 3RD EUBANKS JACKSON D FLEMINGSBURG KY 97
SR VET GAREY RICHARD EUREKA IL 100
SR VET RU SWALLS CHARLES E ROANOKE TX 100
SR VET 3RD WILLIAMS  DOYNE LITTLE ROCK AR 100
VETERAN OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 100
VETERAN RU SEDLACEK JERRY A TROY IL 100
VETERAN 3RD WINSTON NEIL M ST PAUL MN 100
SUB JR SEIB CARL W POSEYVILLE IN 100
SUB JUNIOR RU HOFER NATHAN WAYNE HURON SD 99
SUB JUNIOR 3RD CANTRELL MATTHEW D MURFREESBORO TN 99
JUNIOR FINE EVAN D RENO NV 100
JUNIOR RU VARBLE TIM  J JERSEYVILLE IL 100
JUNIOR 3RD BARTHOLOW MATTHEW RAPID CITY SD 100
LADY WILBURN JENNIFER M BENICIA CA 100
LADY RU OHYE-NEILSON DEBRA N BRUNSWICK NJ 100
LADY 3RD NORWITZ PATRICIA A FREEHOLD NJ 100
CHAIR SHOOTER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 100
CHAIR SHOOTER RU PUMEL SR RAYMOND J MARTELL NE 98
         
         
EVENT #  2 - NICK GALATA HANDICAP
 WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 6, 2008
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION HARRISON III LEO NEW LONDON MO 100
RUNNER UP HAWLEY SEAN VERNAL UT 99
3RD PLACE MCCARTHY PATRICK M DALTON OH 99
19-20 YD PHILLIPS SEAN TREV MANCHESTER TN 97
19-20 YD RU SHANNON COREY TY HARRISBURG AR 96
19-20 YD 3RD GILMER DREW E MANCHESTER TN 95
21-22 YD YORK LARRY H WHITE PIGEON MI 98
21-22 YD RU REED JACK W BARTLETT TN 98
21-22 YD 3RD BATH DAVID A BELLEVILLE IL 96
23-24 YD ADAMS ETHAN S HARRISBURG IL 98
23-24 YD RU GRUBBS LAWRENCE CLARKSTON MI 96
23-24 YD 3RD RICHARDS MARK S PAPILLION NE 96
25-26 YD ROSS DON RUSSELLVILLE AL 97
25-26 YD RU ROSS NICHOLAS T RUSSELLVILLE AL 96
25-26 YD 3RD BRADLEY MICHAEL L SAUK CITY WI 96
27 YD CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 98
27 YD RU MARSHALL JR RICHAR LINCOLN NE 98
27 YD 3RD BRINGELSON DENIS L NEW RAYMER CO 98
SR VET SNELLENBERGER GEO COLDWATER MI 96
SR VET RU ELGIN GEORGE HAMILTON IL 96
SR VET 3RD JORDAN BILL BLOOMINGTON IL 96
VETERAN HILLEBRAND KARROL VANDALIA MO 97
VETERAN RU OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 97
VETERAN 3RD HATHAWAY SR MICHAE ELLIS GROVE IL 96
SUB JR JOHNSON SIDNEY A VINA AL 98
SUB JUNIOR RU CHRISTY LOGAN D PRAIRIE DU SAC WI 96
SUB JUNIOR 3RD TANGSRUD CODY J MCGREGOR ND 96
JUNIOR SHISSLER KORY P NEW PROVIDENCE PA 97
JUNIOR RU BEGLEY MATTHEW J TIPP CITY OH 96
JUNIOR 3RD BECKER ADAM R TWO RIVERS WI 96
LADY SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 97
LADY RU GRAHAM PAULETTE A OAKDALE CA 96
LADY 3RD SWEETSER JOYCE WATERBURY CTR VT 95
CHAIR SHOOTER PUMEL SR RAYMOND J MARTELL NE 91
CHAIR SHOOTER RU FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 86
         
         
EVENT #  3 - ERIC MUNSON DOUBLES
WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 6, 2008
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION BRINGELSON DENIS L NEW RAYMER CO 100
RUNNER UP HARRISON III LEO NEW LONDON MO 100
THIRD PLACE HAWLEY SEAN VERNAL UT 100
CLASS AAA NAGEL FRED MITCHELL SD 100
CLASS AAA RU JOHNSON STEVEN A CHERRY VALLEY IL 100
CLASS AAA 3RD MUNSON ROBERT HOWARD LAKE MN 100
CLASS AA BICKLE CHARLES H SOUTH ELGIN IL 100
CLASS AA RU WOODARD ERVIN L LINCOLN NE 99
CLASS AA 3RD STUVE BILL AMES IA 99
CLASS A RICKMAN LARRY W CORINTH MS 97
CLASS A RU VENDEL CHRISTOPHER ONTARIO NY 97
CLASS A 3RD CROMPTON JOHN M SYDNEY AUSTRALIA MC 97
CLASS B SLABY REED T WAUSAU WI 98
CLASS B RU NEHRT JOE CHESTER IL 96
CLASS B 3RD HATHAWAY MICHAEL D STEELEVILLE IL 96
CLASS C ALLSUP DEAMBRA N NEW MARKET TN 94
CLASS C RU COLMAN MATTHEW LOGANDALE NV 94
CLASS C 3RD GANNON DANIEL A AUGUSTA IL 93
CLASS D BALLOU RONALD D CEDAR RAPIDS IA 93
CLASS D RU ASHCRAFT MATTHEW A FREDERICKTOWN OH 91
CLASS D 3RD SEVER CRAIG  M BELLEVILLE IL 91
SR VET STINSON JR CALVIN PROSPECT HARBOR ME 97
SR VET RU WORLEY JACK OMAHA NE 97
SR VET 3RD SWALLS CHARLES E ROANOKE TX 97
VETERAN SEDLACEK JERRY A TROY IL 99
VETERAN RU WINSTON NEIL M ST PAUL MN 99
VETERAN 3RD MCLEOD GLENN R GRAND RAPIDS MN 99
SUB JR HOFER NATHAN WAYNE HURON SD 98
SUB JUNIOR RU CANTRELL MATTHEW D MURFREESBORO TN 98
SUB JUNIOR 3RD GRUBBS DANIEL C WEINER AR 98
JUNIOR BARTHOLOW MATTHEW RAPID CITY SD 99
JUNIOR RU RICHARDSON SHANE BETHUNE CO 98
JUNIOR 3RD VERTEIN TYLER J ROCK SPRINGS WI 98
LADY OHYE-NEILSON DEBRA N BRUNSWICK NJ 99
LADY RU HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 98
LADY 3RD GRAHAM PAULETTE A OAKDALE CA 97
CHAIR SHOOTER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 95
CHAIR SHOOTER RU SMYTH CHARLES H ODESSA FL 88
         
         
EVENT #  4 - LEO HARRISON III SINGLES
THURSDAY, AUGUST 7, 2008
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION BARTHOLOW FOSTER W RAPID CITY SD 100
RUNNER UP KINER PHIL E CHEYENNE WY 100
THIRD PLACE MILLER RANDY G BUNKER HILL IL 100
CLASS AAA NEUMANN DEAN R DAKOTA MN 100
CLASS AAA RU NEILSON JR DONALD OAKS PA 100
CLASS AAA 3RD MUNSON ROBERT HOWARD LAKE MN 100
CLASS AA CRIMMINS MARC DAVI WERRIBEE AUSTRALIA MC 100
CLASS AA RU STUNTEBECK RICH A WADENA MN 100
CLASS AA 3RD KESLER STEVE B CALGARY AB 100
CLASS A SINE MICHAEL R DURAND MI 100
CLASS A RU MYREN SCOTT MOUND CITY SD 100
CLASS A 3RD SMITH DONALD W HENDERSON TN 100
CLASS B SNYDER WILLIAM J MURFREESBORO TN 100
CLASS B RU GULLETT CYNDEE B DULUTH GA 99
CLASS B 3RD RAYBURN CRAIG B CHESTER IL 99
CLASS C CURTIS ROBERT E GREENCASTLE IN 99
CLASS C RU BADGER CHUCK A GILLETTE WY 98
CLASS C 3RD HEWITT JESSICA L LAFAYETTE TN 98
CLASS D OELTJEN WILLIAM H COLUMBUS NE 99
CLASS D RU EBBERS BILLY BURLINGTON WI 98
CLASS D 3RD CROSBY JOSEPH B ST ALBANS NY 95
SR VET GAREY RICHARD EUREKA IL 100
SR VET RU WATKINS MELVIN R HENDERSON KY 100
SR VET 3RD LEFEVER ROBERT H LANCASTER PA 100
VETERAN OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 100
VETERAN RU SEDLACEK JERRY A TROY IL 100
VETERAN 3RD WINSTON NEIL M ST PAUL MN 100
SUB JR MCCARTY KROSS H LA GRANGE TX 100
SUB JUNIOR RU SEIB CARL W POSEYVILLE IN 99
SUB JUNIOR 3RD WOOD BETHANY R TEHACHAPI CA 96
JUNIOR FINE EVAN D RENO NV 100
JUNIOR RU VARBLE TIM  J JERSEYVILLE IL 100
JUNIOR 3RD BECKER ADAM R TWO RIVERS WI 100
LADY LARKIN-DIXON LEAH BEAUMONT CA 100
LADY RU SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 100
LADY 3RD HAMILTON BORNMAN K OLEY PA 100
CHAIR SHOOTER PUMEL SR RAYMOND J MARTELL NE 99
CHAIR SHOOTER RU FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 98
         
         
EVENT #  5 - BLASER HANDICAP
THURSDAY, AUGUST 7, 2008
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION BEST BRUCE W CORPUS CHRISTI TX 99
RUNNER UP NAGEL FRED MITCHELL SD 98
3RD PLACE SCHULTZ ROBERT D ZIRCONIA NC 98
19-20 YD NICELY ALEX COLORADO SPRINGS CO 97
19-20 YD RU MCCOSKEY MORRIS E SALEM IN 97
19-20 YD 3RD UFFELMANN O KEITH JOLIET IL 96
21-22 YD TUCKER EDWARD C MANITOU KY 97
21-22 YD RU BENNETT JR CHARLES SUSSEX NJ 96
21-22 YD 3RD JACKSON LOREN L DECATOR IL 96
23-24 YD RICHARDS NICK J PAPILLION NE 97
23-24 YD RU RICKMAN LARRY W CORINTH MS 96
23-24 YD 3RD MCGLYNN VINCENT P ABINGTON PA 95
25-26 YD ROTH GEORGE W SAUK CITY WI 97
25-26 YD RU MILLER JEFFRY J LISLE IL 97
25-26 YD 3RD MILLER TERRY W WATSON IL 96
27 YD KINER PHIL E CHEYENNE WY 98
27 YD RU HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 97
27 YD 3RD CURRY JACK MEDORA IN 97
SR VET DARCEY GENE G MERRITT ISLAND FL 98
SR VET RU SWALLS CHARLES E ROANOKE TX 96
SR VET 3RD HANSEN KENNETH A BLOOMINGTON MN 96
VETERAN TRAMMELL SKIP IDALOU TX 99
VETERAN RU BERLET DAVID L NEW KNOXVILLE OH 97
VETERAN 3RD SEDLACEK JERRY A TROY IL 97
SUB JR VENDEL CHRISTOPHER ONTARIO NY 99
SUB JUNIOR RU SEIB CARL W POSEYVILLE IN 97
SUB JUNIOR 3RD CANTRELL MATTHEW D MURFREESBORO TN 97
JUNIOR LONG BRETT A HARRISBURG AR 98
JUNIOR RU SHISSLER KORY P NEW PROVIDENCE PA 97
JUNIOR 3RD NORDLUND CORY J PEACHTREE CITY GA 97
LADY BRINGELSON STACY J NEW RAYMER CO 96
LADY RU GRAHAM PAULETTE A OAKDALE CA 95
LADY 3RD LUTES JEANNE L TAWAS CITY MI 95
CHAIR SHOOTER PUMEL SR RAYMOND J MARTELL NE 95
CHAIR SHOOTER RU FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 94
         
         
EVENT #  6 - DEBORAH OHYE-NEILSON DOUBLES
THURSDAY, AUGUST 7, 2008
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION BRINGELSON DENIS L NEW RAYMER CO 100
RUNNER UP PARR JERRY W MERCED CA 100
THIRD PLACE MARSHALL JR RICHAR LINCOLN NE 100
CLASS AAA VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 99
CLASS AAA RU MUNSON ERIC COKATO MN 99
CLASS AAA 3RD SHAW PAUL COLLINGWOOD ON 99
CLASS AA SANEHOLTZ ZAC E NAPOLEON OH 99
CLASS AA RU FELBER BOB SIOUX FALLS SD 98
CLASS AA 3RD TOFFERI KEN V LUDLOW VT 98
CLASS A KALSOW RICK ARNOLDS PARK IA 98
CLASS A RU DRESSLER DAVE A EL PASO IL 98
CLASS A 3RD WADE MARK T GREEN BROOK NJ 97
CLASS B ANDERSON WILLIAM R DEMOTTE IN 96
CLASS B RU MORRIS RON BOONVILLE IN 96
CLASS B 3RD CARSON WILLIAM D CULPEPER VA 95
CLASS C HASBROUCK JOHN WINDER GA 97
CLASS C RU SNYDER JAMES L MURFREESBORO TN 96
CLASS C 3RD CANTRELL MATTHEW D MURFREESBORO TN 93
CLASS D SINCLAIR H WAYNE RUSSELLVILLE AL 94
CLASS D RU MARSTELLER DANIEL CORDOVA TN 93
CLASS D 3RD KREITH CORY C CROWN POINT IN 91
SR VET STINSON JR CALVIN PROSPECT HARBOR ME 99
SR VET RU GASAWAY GARY E UNIV PLACE WA 97
SR VET 3RD LEFEVER ROBERT H LANCASTER PA 96
VETERAN SEDLACEK JERRY A TROY IL 99
VETERAN RU BUXMAN TOM WRAY CO 99
VETERAN 3RD SCHOCH RICHARD W BENEDICT NE 97
SUB JR VENDEL CHRISTOPHER ONTARIO NY 98
SUB JUNIOR RU HOFER NATHAN WAYNE HURON SD 97
SUB JUNIOR 3RD TANGSRUD CODY J MCGREGOR ND 96
JUNIOR BARTHOLOW MATTHEW RAPID CITY SD 99
JUNIOR RU VARBLE TIM  J JERSEYVILLE IL 98
JUNIOR 3RD RICHARDSON SHANE BETHUNE CO 97
LADY BRINGELSON STACY J NEW RAYMER CO 100
LADY RU SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 98
LADY 3RD NORWITZ PATRICIA A FREEHOLD NJ 98
CHAIR SHOOTER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 93
CHAIR SHOOTER RU SMYTH CHARLES H ODESSA FL 86
         
         
EVENT #  7 - EMBRACING THE PAST SINGLES
FRIDAY, AUGUST 8, 2008
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION BARTHOLOW FOSTER W RAPID CITY SD 100
RUNNER UP VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 100
THIRD PLACE KINER PHIL E CHEYENNE WY 100
CLASS AAA NEUMANN DEAN R DAKOTA MN 100
CLASS AAA RU ROSS RANDOLPH R CARLISLE KY 100
CLASS AAA 3RD JOHNSON STEVEN A CHERRY VALLEY IL 100
CLASS AA WEBB JEFF H RICHARDSON TX 100
CLASS AA RU CHAMBERS BOB L RAYMORE MO 100
CLASS AA 3RD CRIST MARK J MCPHERSON KS 100
CLASS A ROSS JAMES J BELLEVILLE IL 100
CLASS A RU MCKENZIE DANNY TROY ID 100
CLASS A 3RD REED R MICHAEL WOODSTOCK GA 100
CLASS B RAYBURN CRAIG B CHESTER IL 100
CLASS B RU CARROLL HENRY FARMINGTON AR 100
CLASS B 3RD DEMENT JOE OAKFIELD TN 99
CLASS C PRINCE MICHAEL W TALLAHASSEE FL 100
CLASS C RU BADGER CHUCK A GILLETTE WY 100
CLASS C 3RD DIXON SHAD L BEAUMONT CA 99
CLASS D KNIGHT KENT ELKTON KY 98
CLASS D RU KAIGLEY JR JOHN P DECATUR IL 97
CLASS D 3RD DINKELMAN SHAWN WATERLOO IL 97
SR VET WILLIAMS  DOYNE LITTLE ROCK AR 99
SR VET RU HATFIELD TERRELL L KALAMAZOO MI 99
SR VET 3RD PAYNE JOHN B BOWLING GREEN KY 99
VETERAN OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 100
VETERAN RU SCHOCH RICHARD W BENEDICT NE 100
VETERAN 3RD MINCEL MICHAEL WEST FALLS NY 100
SUB JR KANT COLTON J NEW UNDERWOOD SD 100
SUB JUNIOR RU MCINTIRE MITCHELL ABERDEEN SD 100
SUB JUNIOR 3RD HOFER NATHAN WAYNE HURON SD 99
JUNIOR FINE EVAN D RENO NV 100
JUNIOR RU VARBLE TIM  J JERSEYVILLE IL 100
JUNIOR 3RD DILLON HUNTER Z MONTAGUE MI 100
LADY GULLETT CYNDEE B DULUTH GA 100
LADY RU NORWITZ PATRICIA A FREEHOLD NJ 100
LADY 3RD GREB C JEAN BALTIMORE MD 100
CHAIR SHOOTER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 100
CHAIR SHOOTER RU PUMEL SR RAYMOND J MARTELL NE 95
         
         
EVENT #  8 - ENHANCING TODAY HANDICAP
FRIDAY, AUGUST 8, 2008
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION CAIN CASH A ELDON MO 100
RUNNER UP GENS SCOTT W VERNON CENTER MN 99
3RD PLACE HAWLEY SEAN VERNAL UT 98
19-20 YD GRAUBERGER LES L WICHITA KS 96
19-20 YD RU BLAIR ALAN L OSAGE BEACH MO 95
19-20 YD 3RD SHANNON COREY TY HARRISBURG AR 95
21-22 YD HOSLER DARRELL M LEAWOOD KS 98
21-22 YD RU RHINE CHARLES R WAVERLY IL 97
21-22 YD 3RD ANDERS EDDY S SIMMS TX 97
23-24 YD RICHARDS NICK J PAPILLION NE 97
23-24 YD RU EISENBERG RONALD DURHAM MO 96
23-24 YD 3RD MCFADDEN JOHN W MARTINSVILLE IL 96
25-26 YD FULLER JAMES W BLUFF CITY TN 97
25-26 YD RU DENNIS MIKE W METAMORA IL 95
25-26 YD 3RD CASNER BRAD NORBORNE MO 95
27 YD MCCARTHY PATRICK M DALTON OH 98
27 YD RU NEUMANN DEAN R DAKOTA MN 98
27 YD 3RD ROSS RANDOLPH R CARLISLE KY 97
SR VET LOITZ ROBERT N PEOTONE IL 95
SR VET RU WILLIAMS  DOYNE LITTLE ROCK AR 95
SR VET 3RD SNELLENBERGER GEO COLDWATER MI 95
VETERAN LARKIN THOMAS W BEAUMONT CA 96
VETERAN RU GOODWIN EDWARD L MILLERSVILLE MD 96
VETERAN 3RD OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 96
SUB JR VENDEL CHRISTOPHER ONTARIO NY 98
SUB JUNIOR RU CANTRELL MATTHEW D MURFREESBORO TN 96
SUB JUNIOR 3RD MCINTIRE MITCHELL ABERDEEN SD 96
JUNIOR HARVEY TREVOR L NEW CANAAN CT 97
JUNIOR RU PARNES COLTON G SAN ANTONIO TX 97
JUNIOR 3RD DORMAIER CODY J EDWALL WA 97
LADY FINE CHERYL K KILLINGWORTH CT 98
LADY RU SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 97
LADY 3RD SWEETSER JOYCE WATERBURY CTR VT 95
CHAIR SHOOTER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 96
CHAIR SHOOTER RU SMYTH CHARLES H ODESSA FL 91
         
         
EVENT #  9 - ENSURING OUR FUTURE DOUBLES
FRIDAY, AUGUST 8, 2008
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION NAGEL FRED MITCHELL SD 100
RUNNER UP HARRISON III LEO NEW LONDON MO 100
THIRD PLACE ZENTZ JR JOHN E FINKSBURG MD 100
CLASS AAA PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 99
CLASS AAA RU HAWLEY SEAN VERNAL UT 99
CLASS AAA 3RD STAFFORD L RAY BROOMFIELD CO 99
CLASS AA MLYNARZ KENNETH J LAKE HOPATCONG NJ 100
CLASS AA RU DOOLITTLE JAMES J CARSON CITY MI 99
CLASS AA 3RD POMPE ROMAN HAVLICKUV BROD CZE MC 99
CLASS A WIEGAND JOHN L GLADSTONE MO 98
CLASS A RU SCHWANDT HAROLD MEDICINE HAT AB 98
CLASS A 3RD SICKMEYER DAVID J HIRAM GA 98
CLASS B DEMENT JOE OAKFIELD TN 97
CLASS B RU GREEN LARRY L SALINA KS 96
CLASS B 3RD FELTS THOMAS L SHAWANO WI 96
CLASS C CANTRELL MATTHEW D MURFREESBORO TN 97
CLASS C RU KAZEN EVELYN A REHOBOTH MA 96
CLASS C 3RD GAREY RICHARD EUREKA IL 95
CLASS D DINKELMAN SHAWN WATERLOO IL 93
CLASS D RU REED JACK W BARTLETT TN 92
CLASS D 3RD GREENWOOD TRUDY L TYLER TX 91
SR VET STINSON JR CALVIN PROSPECT HARBOR ME 99
SR VET RU HITER JOHN D SNELLVILLE GA 97
SR VET 3RD CORNMESSER RANDY ROCKFORD IL 97
VETERAN MINCEL MICHAEL WEST FALLS NY 100
VETERAN RU HOPPE FRANK COLUMBUS NE 99
VETERAN 3RD RUSSO JR LAWRENCE SADDLE RIVER NJ 98
SUB JR KANT COLTON J NEW UNDERWOOD SD 99
SUB JUNIOR RU HOFER NATHAN WAYNE HURON SD 97
SUB JUNIOR 3RD TANGSRUD CODY J MCGREGOR ND 97
JUNIOR MCCAULEY ETHAN C DUNCAN OK 99
JUNIOR RU BARTHOLOW MATTHEW RAPID CITY SD 98
JUNIOR 3RD SILER CHAS E FLAT ROCK IL 98
LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 99
LADY RU HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 99
LADY 3RD BRINGELSON STACY J NEW RAYMER CO 98
CHAIR SHOOTER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 93
CHAIR SHOOTER RU HOWLAND KATHLEEN BARSTOW CA 85
         
         
EVENT # 10 - NRA SINGLES
SATURDAY AND SUNDAY, AUGUST 9, 10, 2008
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION STAFFORD L RAY BROOMFIELD CO 200
RUNNER UP WILLIAMS GERRY ELLENSBURG WA 200
THIRD PLACE DRESSLER DAVE A EL PASO IL 200
CLASS AAA CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 200
CLASS AAA RU BARTHOLOW FOSTER W RAPID CITY SD 200
CLASS AAA 3RD CASTLEBERRY BRONSO LONOKE AR 200
CLASS AA FRIEDEL MICK E MEDIAPOLIS IA 200
CLASS AA RU JENSEN DON C TUCSON AZ 200
CLASS AA 3RD KILLINGSWORTH MITC SHREVEPORT LA 200
CLASS A EARLY DENNIS R LONE JACK MO 200
CLASS A RU ROSS JAMES J BELLEVILLE IL 200
CLASS A 3RD WALKER BART J COLLEYVILLE TX 200
CLASS B REX BRUCE S COPLAY PA 199
CLASS B RU DEMENT JOE OAKFIELD TN 198
CLASS B 3RD REED JACK W BARTLETT TN 198
CLASS C BILBREY JOHN S ILLIOPOLIS IL 198
CLASS C RU JENNINGS JAMES C JOSHUA TX 197
CLASS C 3RD FABER JAMES P TOWNVILLE SC 197
CLASS D EVANS CARL J REDWATER TX 196
CLASS D RU KAIGLEY JR JOHN P DECATUR IL 195
CLASS D 3RD HARTLEY ZACERY E PAYSON UT 195
SR VET WILKIN HOWARD D WILMINGTON OH 199
SR VET RU STINSON JR CALVIN PROSPECT HARBOR ME 199
SR VET 3RD SIMS MARVIN LYNWOOD WA 199
VETERAN HOPPE FRANK COLUMBUS NE 200
VETERAN RU OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 200
VETERAN 3RD JORDAN MIKE MORO IL 200
SUB JR KANT COLTON J NEW UNDERWOOD SD 200
SUB JUNIOR RU ANDERSON COLTON K BRIGHAM UT 199
SUB JUNIOR 3RD TANGSRUD CODY J MCGREGOR ND 199
JUNIOR FINE EVAN D RENO NV 200
JUNIOR RU VARBLE TIM  J JERSEYVILLE IL 200
JUNIOR 3RD MCCAULEY ETHAN C DUNCAN OK 199
LADY SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 200
LADY RU LARKIN-DIXON LEAH BEAUMONT CA 200
LADY 3RD GULLETT CYNDEE B DULUTH GA 199
CHAIR SHOOTER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 198
CHAIR SHOOTER RU SMYTH CHARLES H ODESSA FL 197
         
         
EVENT # 11 - KRIEGHOFF 100 HANDICAP
SATURDAY, AUGUST 9, 2008
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 100
RUNNER UP DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 100
3RD PLACE NAGEL FRED MITCHELL SD 99
19-20 YD KUEBLER MARVIN D GOODFIELD IL 98
19-20 YD RU ROSE SHAWN M FRANKFORT KS 97
19-20 YD 3RD MCCLUSKY WILLIAM H HARRISBURG IL 97
21-22 YD NICELY ALEX COLORADO SPR. CO 98
21-22 YD RU TORRE JOSEPH J KALAMAZOO MI 97
21-22 YD 3RD MCINTIRE SCOTT  L BLOOMINGTON IL 97
23-24 YD REED ANDREW M BARTLETT TN 98
23-24 YD RU LANTVIT JR PETER E FREMONT WI 98
23-24 YD 3RD GOOCH GARY G RUTLEDGE MO 97
25-26 YD HAMPEL KARL N TRAVERSE CITY MI 97
25-26 YD RU GRISSOM CHRIS L HENDERSON TN 97
25-26 YD 3RD DRENNEN RICHARD W LEROY IL 97
27 YD DIERKSEN DEAN E MEDICINE LODGE KS 99
27 YD RU JORDAN TERRY ST THOMAS ON 99
27 YD 3RD OWENS PAT WEST MILTON OH 99
SR VET CORNELIUS MORRIS R ELNORA IN 96
SR VET RU FREEMAN THOMAS H MEMPHIS TN 96
SR VET 3RD MARTIN RAYMOND E LAND O LAKES WI 96
VETERAN WARD NORMAN V TAYLORVILLE IL 98
VETERAN RU JORDAN MIKE MORO IL 98
VETERAN 3RD LARKIN THOMAS W BEAUMONT CA 98
SUB JR CARVER HUNTER A ELKTON KY 97
SUB JUNIOR RU BRINING GRANT GROTON MA 96
SUB JUNIOR 3RD FRIEDEL JUSTIN D MEDIAPOLIS IA 96
JUNIOR BEGLEY MATTHEW J TIPP CITY OH 99
JUNIOR RU ROSS NICHOLAS T RUSSELLVILLE AL 97
JUNIOR 3RD MCCAULEY ETHAN C DUNCAN OK 96
LADY SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 98
LADY RU BECKER JAMIE FORT WORTH TX 97
LADY 3RD PAPPAYLIOU KATIE SPRINGBORO OH 97
CHAIR SHOOTER VAUGHN DAVID E WATERLOO SC 91
CHAIR SHOOTER RU SMYTH CHARLES H ODESSA FL 91
         
         
EVENT # 12 - E-Z-GO DOUBLES
SATURDAY, AUGUST 9, 2008
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION HAWLEY SEAN VERNAL UT 100
RUNNER UP NAGEL FRED MITCHELL SD 100
THIRD PLACE TOWNSEND DEAN THORNVILLE OH 100
CLASS AAA STAFFORD L RAY BROOMFIELD CO 100
CLASS AAA RU HELLER JIMMY R LANCASTER CA 100
CLASS AAA 3RD ARVAS JR T J WEST PALM BEACH FL 100
CLASS AA FELBER BOB SIOUX FALLS SD 100
CLASS AA RU DIERKSEN DEAN E MEDICINE LODGE KS 99
CLASS AA 3RD LONG CHARLES W HOUSTON TX 99
CLASS A THIGPEN BILLY J SHELBY NC 99
CLASS A RU CUTTER ALEX G WASHINGTON CH OH 98
CLASS A 3RD STANTON MALLORY K DEARBORN MI 98
CLASS B RILEY RON D ATHENS MI 98
CLASS B RU FALK III PETER MADISON LAKE MN 97
CLASS B 3RD POLONCAK ERIC S WORDEN IL 97
CLASS C LAURENT RHONDA DONNELLSON IL 97
CLASS C RU KAZEN EVELYN A REHOBOTH MA 97
CLASS C 3RD CANTRELL MATTHEW D MURFREESBORO TN 97
CLASS D GREENSPAN MATTHEW LEES SUMMIT MO 97
CLASS D RU HEWITT JESSICA L LAFAYETTE TN 94
CLASS D 3RD SMYTH CHARLES H ODESSA FL 94
SR VET HAYCOCK CLIFF E GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO 100
SR VET RU MOORE B J MONTE SERENO CA 99
SR VET 3RD PROVOW NORMAN P HOLT MO 98
VETERAN METZLER BOB L OMAHA NE 100
VETERAN RU MINCEL MICHAEL WEST FALLS NY 100
VETERAN 3RD RUSSO JR LAWRENCE SADDLE RIVER NJ 100
SUB JR KANT COLTON J NEW UNDERWOOD SD 99
SUB JUNIOR RU HOFER NATHAN WAYNE HURON SD 98
SUB JUNIOR 3RD TANGSRUD CODY J MCGREGOR ND 98
JUNIOR BARTHOLOW MATTHEW RAPID CITY SD 100
JUNIOR RU MCCAULEY ETHAN C DUNCAN OK 99
JUNIOR 3RD DILLON HUNTER Z MONTAGUE MI 99
LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 100
LADY RU BRINGELSON STACY J NEW RAYMER CO 100
LADY 3RD GRAHAM PAULETTE A OAKDALE CA 99
CHAIR SHOOTER GOULD JOHN F PLEASANT LAKE IN 99
CHAIR SHOOTER RU FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 98
         
         
EVENT # 13 - BUDWEISER HANDICAP
SUNDAY, AUGUST 10, 2008
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION CHANEY OAKLEY E IRVINE KY 99
RUNNER UP SHAFFER ROBERT E FRANKFORT OH 99
3RD PLACE FRIESEN BRETT DETROIT LAKES MN 99
19-20 YD EUBANKS JOHNATHAN FLEMINGSBURG KY 97
19-20 YD RU LATOZ DOUGLAS F INDIANOLA IL 97
19-20 YD 3RD LANGENFELD JON CENTRALIA IL 97
21-22 YD SCHANTZ CHRIS E MIDDLEVILLE MI 98
21-22 YD RU JACQUOT DAVID A GILLETTE WY 97
21-22 YD 3RD FEAGA DAVID W MARRIOTTSVILLE MD 97
23-24 YD PRINCE MICHAEL W TALLAHASSEE FL 99
23-24 YD RU WOODSON MATT WINGO KY 97
23-24 YD 3RD BILBREY JOHN S ILLIOPOLIS IL 96
25-26 YD REED ANDREW M BARTLETT TN 98
25-26 YD RU LIGHTNER JOE HARRISBURG IL 97
25-26 YD 3RD ALVAREZ RAYMOND N MONTPELIER VT 97
27 YD WADE MARK T GREEN BROOK NJ 99
27 YD RU IKSIC TRAVIS W IRBY WA 99
27 YD 3RD WILHELM RANDY MT VERNON OH 99
SR VET BAUER GENE BLUE ISLAND IL 97
SR VET RU MARTIN RAYMOND E LAND O LAKES WI 97
SR VET 3RD MCINTIRE LOWELL W ABERDEEN SD 97
VETERAN HOPPE FRANK COLUMBUS NE 99
VETERAN RU VONBURG PAUL L KEYESPORT IL 96
VETERAN 3RD WOODRUFF CHARLES J BOISE ID 96
SUB JR MAIKRANZ TYLER C PRINCETON IN 98
SUB JUNIOR RU HILL TREY S MURFREESBORO TN 98
SUB JUNIOR 3RD ZIRBEL HADEN J WEINER AR 97
JUNIOR BERGERON CODY CHURCH POINT LA 98
JUNIOR RU HARMON JORDON K GREENSBURG KY 97
JUNIOR 3RD TELESHA DAVID T GRISWOLD CT 97
LADY WINKEL DR LAURA W KENNEWICK WA 98
LADY RU LACY CATHERINE E ELKTON KY 97
LADY 3RD TERNES KATHERINE C ELYRIA OH 97
CHAIR SHOOTER PUMEL SR RAYMOND J MARTELL NE 92
CHAIR SHOOTER RU FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 92
         
         
EVENT # 14 - WENIG CUSTOM GUNSTOCKS DOUBLES
SUNDAY, AUGUST 10, 2008
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION MARSHALL JR RICHAR LINCOLN NE 100
RUNNER UP HARRISON III LEO NEW LONDON MO 100
THIRD PLACE PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 100
CLASS AAA HAWLEY SEAN VERNAL UT 100
CLASS AAA RU LAMONT PATRICK R BRANDON MB 100
CLASS AAA 3RD ROBB TIM FLAGSTAFF AZ 100
CLASS AA BEAM GRANT W WASHINGTON CH OH 100
CLASS AA RU BORNMAN JR EMERSON OLEY PA 100
CLASS AA 3RD FARRINGTON PATRICK LEAWOOD KS 99
CLASS A SCHWANDT HAROLD MEDICINE HAT AB 99
CLASS A RU JONES RANDALL M ELK RIVER MN 98
CLASS A 3RD ZENTZ JR JOHN E FINKSBURG MD 98
CLASS B ANDERSON WILLIAM R DEMOTTE IN 99
CLASS B RU SINE MICHAEL R DURAND MI 98
CLASS B 3RD COVERT JAMES L SPRINGFIELD IL 97
CLASS C ROTONDO TONY MISSISSAUGA ON 97
CLASS C RU HOWE WILLIAM L CHARLOTTE NC 95
CLASS C 3RD HARTLEY ZACERY E PAYSON UT 95
CLASS D GREENSPAN MATTHEW LEES SUMMIT MO 95
CLASS D RU GABBARD JAMES A URBANA IL 94
CLASS D 3RD MCALLISTER CAREY D MACKSVILLE KS 93
SR VET STINSON JR CALVIN PROSPECT HARBOR ME 95
SR VET RU BRUSMAN SR DAVID VANDALIA OH 95
SR VET 3RD MOORE B J MONTE SERENO CA 95
VETERAN SCHEONROCK ROBERT FORT GRATIOT MI 99
VETERAN RU HAWKINS DOUGLAS W SEDONA AZ 99
VETERAN 3RD HUNTER CLAYBORN EDDYVILLE KY 98
SUB JR HOFER NATHAN WAYNE HURON SD 100
SUB JUNIOR RU KANT COLTON J NEW UNDERWOOD SD 98
SUB JUNIOR 3RD BRYANT JAYTON CORDELL OK 98
JUNIOR MCCAULEY ETHAN C DUNCAN OK 98
JUNIOR RU BARTHOLOW MATTHEW RAPID CITY SD 98
JUNIOR 3RD VARBLE TIM  J JERSEYVILLE IL 97
LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 98
LADY RU HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 97
LADY 3RD STANTON MALLORY K DEARBORN MI 97
CHAIR SHOOTER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 93
CHAIR SHOOTER RU GOULD JOHN F PLEASANT LAKE IN 90
         
         
KRIEGHOFF PRELIMINARY HIGH ALL AROUND
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 397
RUNNER UP WAGNER JEFF WILLISTON ND 396
THIRD PLACE WILHELM RANDY MT VERNON OH 396
CLASS AAA REED TIM M BATH SD 396
CLASS AAA RU NAGEL FRED MITCHELL SD 395
CLASS AAA 3RD ROBB TIM FLAGSTAFF AZ 395
CLASS AA CHAMBERS BOB L RAYMORE MO 392
CLASS AA RU ALKIRE DENNIS O WARRENSBURG MO 390
CLASS AA 3RD EUBANKS JEREMY L FLEMINGSBURG KY 389
CLASS A WADE MARK T GREEN BROOK NJ 392
CLASS A RU SMITH DONALD W HENDERSON TN 390
CLASS A 3RD DILLON HUNTER Z MONTAGUE MI 387
CLASS B MAIKRANZ TYLER C PRINCETON IN 386
CLASS B RU HALL T ROBERT MEAD CO 382
CLASS B 3RD WALDEN RAY L JACKSONVILLE FL 381
CLASS C BILBREY JOHN S ILLIOPOLIS IL 385
CLASS C RU HEWITT JESSICA L LAFAYETTE TN 384
CLASS C 3RD JENNINGS JAMES C JOSHUA TX 384
CLASS D HARTLEY ZACERY E PAYSON UT 381
CLASS D RU KINDER KELLY W MORO IL 372
CLASS D 3RD RODE JR PAUL W INDIANAPOLIS IN 369
SR VET PROVOW NORMAN P HOLT MO 386
SR VET RU SWALLS CHARLES E ROANOKE TX 386
SR VET 3RD STINSON JR CALVIN PROSPECT HARBOR ME 386
VETERAN HOPPE FRANK COLUMBUS NE 396
VETERAN RU OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 395
VETERAN 3RD MINCEL MICHAEL WEST FALLS NY 394
SUB JR KANT COLTON J NEW UNDERWOOD SD 392
SUB JUNIOR RU JACQUOT DAVID A GILLETTE WY 388
SUB JUNIOR 3RD TANGSRUD CODY J MCGREGOR ND 387
JUNIOR MCCAULEY ETHAN C DUNCAN OK 392
JUNIOR RU RICHARDSON SHANE BETHUNE CO 390
JUNIOR 3RD VARBLE TIM  J JERSEYVILLE IL 388
LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 390
LADY RU GRAHAM PAULETTE A OAKDALE CA 388
LADY 3RD BRINGELSON STACY J NEW RAYMER CO 388
CHAIR SHOOTER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 388
CHAIR SHOOTER RU SMYTH CHARLES H ODESSA FL 375
CHAIR SHOOTER 3RD PUMEL SR RAYMOND J MARTELL NE 373
         
         
WHITEFLYER PRELIMINARY HIGH OVER-ALL 1000
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION NAGEL FRED MITCHELL SD 988
RUNNER UP HAWLEY SEAN VERNAL UT 984
THIRD PLACE VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 983
CLASS AAA STAFFORD L RAY BROOMFIELD CO 979
CLASS AAA RU CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 979
CLASS AAA 3RD GENS SCOTT W VERNON CENTER MN 977
CLASS AA STUNTEBECK RICH A WADENA MN 966
CLASS AA RU SEDLACEK JERRY A TROY IL 965
CLASS AA 3RD TOFFERI KEN V LUDLOW VT 964
CLASS A WADE MARK T GREEN BROOK NJ 960
CLASS A RU MCLEOD GLENN R GRAND RAPIDS MN 954
CLASS A 3RD DILLON HUNTER Z MONTAGUE MI 951
CLASS B REED JACK W BARTLETT TN 949
CLASS B RU REED ANDREW M BARTLETT TN 942
CLASS B 3RD INGALLS PAUL J BANCROFT IA 941
CLASS C BADGER CHUCK A GILLETTE WY 937
CLASS C RU MCINTIRE SCOTT  L BLOOMINGTON IL 937
CLASS C 3RD PAPPAYLIOU KATIE SPRINGBORO OH 932
CLASS D RODE JR PAUL W INDIANAPOLIS IN 914
CLASS D RU CUTTER ALEX G WASHINGTON CH OH 910
CLASS D 3RD OLSON TYLER S YUBA CITY CA 909
SR VET SWALLS CHARLES E ROANOKE TX 951
SR VET RU GAREY RICHARD EUREKA IL 947
SR VET 3RD BRUSMAN SR DAVID VANDALIA OH 946
VETERAN OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 978
VETERAN RU MINCEL MICHAEL WEST FALLS NY 970
VETERAN 3RD BERLET DAVID L NEW KNOXVILLE OH 966
SUB JR VENDEL CHRISTOPHER ONTARIO NY 958
SUB JUNIOR RU TANGSRUD CODY J MCGREGOR ND 955
SUB JUNIOR 3RD KANT COLTON J NEW UNDERWOOD SD 952
JUNIOR BECKER ADAM R TWO RIVERS WI 962
JUNIOR RU RICHARDSON SHANE BETHUNE CO 960
JUNIOR 3RD HARVEY TREVOR L NEW CANAAN CT 959
LADY SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 965
LADY RU SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 964
LADY 3RD GRAHAM PAULETTE A OAKDALE CA 961
CHAIR SHOOTER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 959
CHAIR SHOOTER RU PUMEL SR RAYMOND J MARTELL NE 913
CHAIR SHOOTER 3RD SMYTH CHARLES H ODESSA FL 911
         
         
WHITEFLYER HIGH OVER-ALL 1500
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION NAGEL FRED MITCHELL SD 1483
RUNNER UP HAWLEY SEAN VERNAL UT 1480
THIRD PLACE VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 1473
CLASS AAA MARSHALL JR RICHAR LINCOLN NE 1472
CLASS AAA RU CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 1470
CLASS AAA 3RD GENS SCOTT W VERNON CENTER MN 1468
CLASS AA STUNTEBECK RICH A WADENA MN 1446
CLASS AA RU STUVE BILL AMES IA 1
CLASS AA 3RD MINCEL MICHAEL WEST FALLS NY 1445
CLASS A MCLEOD GLENN R GRAND RAPIDS MN 1437
CLASS A RU WADE MARK T GREEN BROOK NJ 1425
CLASS A 3RD CASNER BRAD NORBORNE MO 1424
CLASS B REED JACK W BARTLETT TN 1407
CLASS B RU MAIKRANZ TYLER C PRINCETON IN 1393
CLASS B 3RD KAFFAR TIMOTHY J ZAP ND 1390
CLASS C MCINTIRE SCOTT  L BLOOMINGTON IL 1407
CLASS C RU BADGER CHUCK A GILLETTE WY 1396
CLASS C 3RD KUEBLER MARVIN D GOODFIELD IL 1392
CLASS D CUTTER ALEX G WASHINGTON CH OH 1373
CLASS D RU PENIX RONALD Y AMARILLO TX 1348
CLASS D 3RD SCHANTZ CHRIS E MIDDLEVILLE MI 1311
SR VET STINSON JR CALVIN PROSPECT HARBOR ME 1427
SR VET RU SWALLS CHARLES E ROANOKE TX 1422
SR VET 3RD WILLIAMS  DOYNE LITTLE ROCK AR 1404
VETERAN OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 1461
VETERAN RU SEDLACEK JERRY A TROY IL 1455
VETERAN 3RD BERLET DAVID L NEW KNOXVILLE OH 1449
SUB JR TANGSRUD CODY J MCGREGOR ND 1434
SUB JUNIOR RU VENDEL CHRISTOPHER ONTARIO NY 1425
SUB JUNIOR 3RD HOFER NATHAN WAYNE HURON SD 1416
JUNIOR HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 1442
JUNIOR RU RICHARDSON SHANE BETHUNE CO 1438
JUNIOR 3RD BECKER ADAM R TWO RIVERS WI 1433
LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 1447
LADY RU GRAHAM PAULETTE A OAKDALE CA 1443
LADY 3RD OHYE-NEILSON DEBRA N BRUNSWICK NJ 1443
CHAIR SHOOTER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 1426
CHAIR SHOOTER RU PUMEL SR RAYMOND J MARTELL NE 1353
CHAIR SHOOTER 3RD SMYTH CHARLES H ODESSA FL 1347
         
         
WINCHESTER SUPER 500 SINGLES
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION BARTHOLOW FOSTER W RAPID CITY SD 500
RUNNER UP KINER PHIL E CHEYENNE WY 500
THIRD PLACE MILLER RANDY G BUNKER HILL IL 500
CLASS AAA NEUMANN DEAN R DAKOTA MN 499
CLASS AAA RU NAGEL FRED MITCHELL SD 499
CLASS AAA 3RD TAYLOR ROB M MANHATTAN KS 499
CLASS AA CHAMBERS BOB L RAYMORE MO 498
CLASS AA RU PAPPAS GEORGE A DULUTH MN 498
CLASS AA 3RD OBRIEN TERRY GREENVIEW IL 497
CLASS A MCLEOD GLENN R GRAND RAPIDS MN 495
CLASS A RU BOHRINGER KEITH WAUNAKEE WI 494
CLASS A 3RD DIGESUALDO ROBERT FIRESTONE CO 494
CLASS B RAYBURN CRAIG B CHESTER IL 496
CLASS B RU GULLETT CYNDEE B DULUTH GA 493
CLASS B 3RD REED JACK W BARTLETT TN 491
CLASS C BADGER CHUCK A GILLETTE WY 488
CLASS C RU HEWITT JESSICA L LAFAYETTE TN 486
CLASS C 3RD CLAAR VILAS L UNION CITY MI 485
CLASS D CROSBY JOSEPH B ST ALBANS NY 472
CLASS D RU PENIX RONALD Y AMARILLO TX 470
CLASS D 3RD OLSON TYLER S YUBA CITY CA 468
SR VET WILLIAMS  DOYNE LITTLE ROCK AR 496
SR VET RU GAREY RICHARD EUREKA IL 496
SR VET 3RD STINSON JR CALVIN PROSPECT HARBOR ME 492
VETERAN OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 500
VETERAN RU JORDAN MIKE MORO IL 499
VETERAN 3RD SCHOCH RICHARD W BENEDICT NE 498
SUB JR HOFER NATHAN WAYNE HURON SD 493
SUB JUNIOR RU TANGSRUD CODY J MCGREGOR ND 492
SUB JUNIOR 3RD ADAMS ETHAN S HARRISBURG IL 490
JUNIOR FINE EVAN D RENO NV 500
JUNIOR RU VARBLE TIM  J JERSEYVILLE IL 500
JUNIOR 3RD BARTHOLOW MATTHEW RAPID CITY SD 497
LADY LARKIN-DIXON LEAH BEAUMONT CA 498
LADY RU SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 496
LADY 3RD HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 496
 
 
WHITEFLYER SUPER 500 HANDICAP
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION NAGEL FRED MITCHELL SD 486
RUNNER UP HAWLEY SEAN VERNAL UT 485
3RD PLACE HARRISON III LEO NEW LONDON MO 484
19-20 YD NICELY ALEX COLORADO SPRINGS CO 470
19-20 YD RU MCCOSKEY MORRIS E SALEM IN 465
19-20 YD 3RD KUEBLER MARVIN D GOODFIELD IL 465
21-22 YD REED JACK W BARTLETT TN 469
21-22 YD RU RHINE CHARLES R WAVERLY IL 468
21-22 YD 3RD MALY ALAN J NEWARK IL 467
23-24 YD REED ANDREW M BARTLETT TN 473
23-24 YD RU BERGELEEN STEVEN D STOCKTON CA 466
23-24 YD 3RD TELESHA DAVID T GRISWOLD CT 465
25-26 YD BANYAI CLAUDE T MONTICELLO MN 467
25-26 YD RU HARVEY TREVOR L NEW CANAAN CT 466
25-26 YD 3RD ROSS NICHOLAS T RUSSELLVILLE AL 465
27 YD MARSHALL JR RICHAR LINCOLN NE 483
27 YD RU CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 482
27 YD 3RD VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 481
SR VET SNELLENBERGER GEO COLDWATER MI 469
SR VET RU CORNELIUS MORRIS R ELNORA IN 468
SR VET 3RD SWALLS CHARLES E ROANOKE TX 467
VETERAN OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 478
VETERAN RU JORDAN MIKE MORO IL 472
VETERAN 3RD LARKIN THOMAS W BEAUMONT CA 469
SUB JR VENDEL CHRISTOPHER ONTARIO NY 475
SUB JUNIOR RU BRINING GRANT GROTON MA 469
SUB JUNIOR 3RD ASHCRAFT MATTHEW A FREDERICKTOWN OH 464
JUNIOR BECKER ADAM R TWO RIVERS WI 475
JUNIOR RU BEGLEY MATTHEW J TIPP CITY OH 474
JUNIOR 3RD PERKINS MATTHEW W WESTPORT IN 471
LADY SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 474
LADY RU GRAHAM PAULETTE A OAKDALE CA 469
LADY 3RD WILBURN JENNIFER M BENICIA CA 468
         
         
BROWNING SUPER 500 DOUBLES
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION NAGEL FRED MITCHELL SD 498
RUNNER UP HAWLEY SEAN VERNAL UT 497
THIRD PLACE HARRISON III LEO NEW LONDON MO 497
CLASS AAA PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 494
CLASS AAA RU MARSHALL JR RICHAR LINCOLN NE 494
CLASS AAA 3RD MUNSON ERIC COKATO MN 494
CLASS AA FELBER BOB SIOUX FALLS SD 488
CLASS AA RU TOFFERI KEN V LUDLOW VT 487
CLASS AA 3RD STUVE BILL AMES IA 486
CLASS A ZENTZ JR JOHN E FINKSBURG MD 486
CLASS A RU DRESSLER DAVE A EL PASO IL 482
CLASS A 3RD MCLEOD GLENN R GRAND RAPIDS MN 481
CLASS B GRIFFUS ARLIE DECATUR AL 471
CLASS B RU SILER CHAS E FLAT ROCK IL 471
CLASS B 3RD SINE MICHAEL R DURAND MI 467
CLASS C LAURENT RHONDA DONNELLSON IL 461
CLASS C RU TELESHA DAVID T GRISWOLD CT 454
CLASS C 3RD HOLLINGSWORTH KENN SAN ANGELO TX 453
CLASS D REED JACK W BARTLETT TN 447
CLASS D RU GREENWOOD TRUDY L TYLER TX 441
CLASS D 3RD SMYTH CHARLES H ODESSA FL 437
SR VET STINSON JR CALVIN PROSPECT HARBOR ME 487
SR VET RU MOORE B J MONTE SERENO CA 472
SR VET 3RD CORNMESSER RANDY ROCKFORD IL 466
VETERAN SEDLACEK JERRY A TROY IL 491
VETERAN RU MINCEL MICHAEL WEST FALLS NY 486
VETERAN 3RD BERLET DAVID L NEW KNOXVILLE OH 484
SUB JR HOFER NATHAN WAYNE HURON SD 490
SUB JUNIOR RU KANT COLTON J NEW UNDERWOOD SD 483
SUB JUNIOR 3RD TANGSRUD CODY J MCGREGOR ND 479
JUNIOR BARTHOLOW MATTHEW RAPID CITY SD 494
JUNIOR RU RICHARDSON SHANE BETHUNE CO 483
JUNIOR 3RD NANNINI ZACHARI SAN JOSE CA 479
LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 491
LADY RU HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 486
LADY 3RD GRAHAM PAULETTE A OAKDALE CA 484