2009 GRAND AMERICAN TROPHY WINNERS
PRELIMINARY DAYS


Stephanie Sandler


Tyler Nunes


Sheldon Hostetter

...


Nathan Roberts


Joseph Recla


 Gary Ehasalu

...


Cody Davis


Genevieve Davis


Jeff Graupp

....

EVENT #  1 - FOSTER BARTHOLOW SINGLES
WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 5
ENTRIES: 581
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION BARTHOLOW FOSTER W RAPID CITY SD 100
RUNNER UP MARSHALL JR RICHARD LINCOLN NE 100
THIRD PLACE WAGNER JEFF WILLISTON ND 100
CLASS AAA GENS SCOTT W VERNON CENTER MN 100
CLASS AAA RU STAFFORD L RAY BROOMFIELD CO 100
CLASS AAA 3RD MUNSON ROBERT HOWARD LAKE MN 100
CLASS AA WHITMIRE FRED L BATTLE CREEK MI 100
CLASS AA RU MATHIAS JERRY A MIDDLEVILLE MI 100
CLASS AA 3RD GOTTBERG PATRICK WELLS MN 100
CLASS A CORNELIUS MICHAEL PLAINVILLE IN 100
CLASS A RU ANDERSON WILLIAM R DEMOTTE IN 100
CLASS A 3RD VLASAK DENNIS MAPLE GROVE MN 99
CLASS B FRICKE JEFF L PETERSBURG IL 100
CLASS B RU MALY ALAN J NEWARK IL 99
CLASS B 3RD BRADLEY MICHAEL L SAUK CITY WI 99
CLASS C FUJIE JASON H LANAI CITY HI 99
CLASS C RU ROGERS FRED L NATCHEZ MS 98
CLASS C 3RD KOUDELKA CHRISTOPH BELLEVILLE IL 98
CLASS D HENRY WILBUR R ATWOOD KS 99
CLASS D RU CORNELIUS MORRIS R ELNORA IN 98
CLASS D 3RD FRANKLIN KENNETH G EAST PEORIA IL 97
SR. VETERAN PIRO RONALD W SOUTH PEKIN IL 100
SR VETERAN RU HATFIELD TERRELL L KALAMAZOO MI 99
SR VETERAN 3RD LEFEVER ROBERT H LANCASTER PA 99
VETERAN HAWKINS STEVE ALEXANDRIA VA 100
VETERAN RU OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 100
VETERAN 3RD BUXMAN TOM WRAY CO 100
SUB JUNIOR NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 100
SUB JUNIOR RU FORTINO ANTHONY T KANKAKEE IL 100
SUB JUNIOR 3RD BRINING GRANT GROTON MA 99
JUNIOR BIGRAS COLLIN J EAST MONTPELIER VT 100
JUNIOR RU MARTIN EVAN H RENO NV 100
JUNIOR 3RD DENNY JEREMY FREMONT NE 100
LADY HEITNER SHELLY L FORT DODGE IA 100
LADY RU HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 100
LADY 3RD SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 100
CHAIR SHOOTER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 100
CHAIR SHOOTER RU SMYTH CHARLES H ODESSA FL 99
 
EVENT #  2 - PATRICK LAMONT HANDICAP
WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 5
ENTRIES: 646
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION NAGEL FRED MITCHELL SD 99
RUNNER UP KELLY DAVID BYRON CA 99
3RD PLACE CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 98
4TH PLACE VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 98
5TH PLACE GOERLICH RICHARD S PHOENIX AZ 98
6TH PLACE CARNEAL RONALD BLAIRSTOWN MO 98
7TH PLACE HAVERLY TROY NEW LONDON MN 98
8TH PLACE KUHN JAMES D TOPEKA KS 98
18-20 YD TIBBALS DAVID D NAPERVILLE IL 96
18-20 YD RU MAVRIN NICHOLAS J LOCKPORT IL 96
18-20 YD 3RD SCHOENHERR RICHARD RAY MI 95
21-22 YD ROGERS FRED L NATCHEZ MS 97
21-22 YD RU MARTIN ROBERT TUSCUMBIA AL 95
21-22 YD 3RD KERGEL THOMAS A SCOTIA NY 95
23-24 YD GRUBBS WILLIAM G WEINER AR 96
23-24 YD RU RILEY RON D ATHENS MI 96
23-24 YD 3RD HAFER CHAD N MANCHESTER TN 96
25-26 YD CRAIG JACOB P NEW LONDON WI 96
25-26 YD RU BEACH RONALD L TOPEKA KS 96
25-26 YD 3RD FROST JAMES KENT LEES SUMMIT MO 96
27 YD MCCAULEY ETHAN C DUNCAN OK 97
27 YD RU MUNSON ROBERT HOWARD LAKE MN 97
27 YD 3RD WESTJOHN MIKE MONTICELLO IL 97
SR. VETERAN HALL ROBERT E JACKSONVILLE IL 98
SR VETERAN RU SNELLENBERGER GEO COLDWATER MI 97
SR VETERAN 3RD WILLIAMS  DOYNE LITTLE ROCK AR 97
VETERAN OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 97
VETERAN RU JORDAN MIKE MORO IL 96
VETERAN 3RD GRANDSTAFF MELVIN TECUMSEH KS 96
SUB JUNIOR BRINING GRANT GROTON MA 97
SUB JUNIOR RU BRIDGES ELIJAH W SELIGMAN MO 97
SUB JUNIOR 3RD P BOYER EMANUEL FC TARPON SPRINGS FL 95
JUNIOR ADAMS ETHAN S HARRISBURG IL 97
JUNIOR RU TANGSRUD CODY J MCGREGOR ND 97
JUNIOR 3RD FRIESEN ANTHONY W DETROIT LAKES MN 97
LADY ROBINSON ERICA E MANCHESTER TN 97
LADY RU LAURENT RHONDA DONNELLSON IL 96
LADY 3RD SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 95
CHAIR SHOOTER PUMEL SR RAYMOND J MARTELL NE 92
CHAIR SHOOTER RU FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 87
         
EVENT #  3 - RICHARD MARSHALL JR DOUBLES
WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 5
ENTRIES: 523
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION BARTHOLOW MATTHEW RAPID CITY SD 100
RUNNER UP STOCKDALE DALE ACKLEY IA 100
THIRD PLACE POLLAK AARON J CHARLOTTE VT 100
CLASS AAA TAYLOR ROB M MANHATTAN KS 100
CLASS AAA RU MCCARTHY PATRICK M DALTON OH 100
CLASS AAA 3RD HARRISON III LEO NEW LONDON MO 100
CLASS AA SAMPAIO PAULO E TORONTO ON 100
CLASS AA RU GRAUPP JEFFREY T READING PA 99
CLASS AA 3RD HAFEZ HANI WILTON CT 99
CLASS A MANNING CHUCK L ABERDEEN SD 97
CLASS A RU HEITNER SHELLY L FORT DODGE IA 97
CLASS A 3RD VONBURG PAUL L KEYESPORT IL 97
CLASS B DEMENT JOE OAKFIELD TN 98
CLASS B RU MCFADDEN JOHN W MARTINSVILLE IL 97
CLASS B 3RD FROST JAMES KENT LEES SUMMIT MO 97
CLASS C VERNA DONALD WIXOM MI 98
CLASS C RU GRUBBS WILLIAM G WEINER AR 95
CLASS C 3RD GANNON DANIEL A AUGUSTA IL 95
CLASS D GRENEVICKI LARRY ROCKLEDGE FL 92
CLASS D RU TAYLOR C RICHARD FORT WAYNE IN 92
CLASS D 3RD WEAVER WILLIAM W MORRIS IL 91
SR. VETERAN SNELLENBERGER GEO COLDWATER MI 95
SR VETERAN RU MITCHELL JAMES L DECATUR GA 95
SR VETERAN 3RD HUNTER CLAYBORN EDDYVILLE KY 95
VETERAN HAWKINS STEVE ALEXANDRIA VA 100
VETERAN RU HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 99
VETERAN 3RD OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 98
SUB JUNIOR HILL TREY S MURFREESBORO TN 97
SUB JUNIOR RU LARSON BENJAMIN R ELBERT CO 96
SUB JUNIOR 3RD CRUMP RYAN M FESTUS MO 96
JUNIOR DENNY JEREMY FREMONT NE 100
JUNIOR RU NANNINI ZACHARI SAN JOSE CA 99
JUNIOR 3RD HESTER KOLLIN JAME TUSCUMBIA AL 99
LADY OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 100
LADY RU HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 99
LADY 3RD SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 98
CHAIR SHOOTER SMYTH CHARLES H ODESSA FL 97
CHAIR SHOOTER RU FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 89
 
EVENT #  4 - HARLAN CAMPBELL JR SINGLES
THURSDAY, AUGUST 6
ENTRIES: 829
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 100
RUNNER UP HARRISON III LEO NEW LONDON MO 100
THIRD PLACE MOORE PATRICK R WATERLOO IA 100
CLASS AAA BARTHOLOW FOSTER W RAPID CITY SD 100
CLASS AAA RU CHAMBERS BOB L LINCOLN MO 100
CLASS AAA 3RD RIDDLE DAVID FRANKFORT KY 100
CLASS AA JONES RANDALL M ELK RIVER MN 100
CLASS AA RU BEACH RONALD L TOPEKA KS 100
CLASS AA 3RD SHIPP JAMES D JACKSONVILLE IL 100
CLASS A VLASAK DENNIS MAPLE GROVE MN 100
CLASS A RU BRUHA JIM P OSCEOLA WI 100
CLASS A 3RD MARTIN ROBERT TUSCUMBIA AL 99
CLASS B UPCRAFT JOHN O MT VERNON IL 100
CLASS B RU DELUCA BRUCE MANTENO IL 99
CLASS B 3RD GRUBBS DANIEL C WEINER AR 99
CLASS C DICKERSON DONALD G COOKEVILLE TN 99
CLASS C RU CARPENTER RUSSELL FORT WORTH TX 99
CLASS C 3RD GASKINS JOYCE A BALD KNOB AR 99
CLASS D HENRY WILBUR R ATWOOD KS 99
CLASS D RU FRANKLIN KENNETH G EAST PEORIA IL 98
CLASS D 3RD CORNELIUS MORRIS R ELNORA IN 98
SR. VETERAN HUNTER CLAYBORN EDDYVILLE KY 100
SR VETERAN RU PICKITT JOHN L LAKE WYLIE SC 100
SR VETERAN 3RD KENNY STANLEY HILLSBORO IN 100
VETERAN HAWKINS STEVE ALEXANDRIA VA 100
VETERAN RU OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 100
VETERAN 3RD LARKIN THOMAS W BEAUMONT CA 100
SUB JUNIOR NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 100
SUB JUNIOR RU CRANDELL PRESTON L PARIS IL 100
SUB JUNIOR 3RD KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 100
JUNIOR CANTRELL MATTHEW D MURFREESBORO TN 100
JUNIOR RU BIGRAS COLLIN J EAST MONTPELIER VT 100
JUNIOR 3RD STEHL RYAN D NEW ATHENS IL 100
LADY GIBSON LINDA A OGDEN UT 100
LADY RU HEITNER SHELLY L FORT DODGE IA 100
LADY 3RD HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 100
CHAIR SHOOTER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 97
CHAIR SHOOTER RU PUMEL SR RAYMOND J MARTELL NE 96
         
EVENT #  5 - LEO HARRISON III HANDICAP
THURSDAY, AUGUST 6
ENTRIES: 843
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION MCCAULEY ETHAN C DUNCAN OK 100
RUNNER UP BRINGELSON DENIS L NEW RAYMER CO 100
3RD PLACE RODE JR PAUL W INDIANAPOLIS IN 100
4TH PLACE JOHNSON STEVEN A CHERRY VALLEY IL 99
5TH PLACE HARRISON III LEO NEW LONDON MO 98
6TH PLACE ROBB TIM FLAGSTAFF AZ 98
7TH PLACE MARSHALL JR RICHAR LINCOLN NE 98
8TH PLACE NAUGLE FRED ROLLA MO 98
18-20 YD MINNICK WILBUR LONDON OH 95
18-20 YD RU AMUNDSON RICHARD B WATERTOWN SD 94
18-20 YD 3RD LINDAHL LARRY A RAMSEY MN 94
21-22 YD KRIER GALEN D ASHLAND KS 96
21-22 YD RU MCGOWAN DANIEL V MANTENO IL 96
21-22 YD 3RD NELSON MILES C CIRCLE MT 95
23-24 YD UPCRAFT JOHN O MT VERNON IL 97
23-24 YD RU BARNETT JASON T INDIANAPOLIS IN 96
23-24 YD 3RD SWEET JAMES A SALEM NH 96
25-26 YD MCFADDEN JOHN W MARTINSVILLE IL 97
25-26 YD RU BRADLEY MICHAEL L SAUK CITY WI 96
25-26 YD 3RD ZENTZ JR JOHN E FINKSBURG MD 96
27 YD VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 97
27 YD RU LATHROP KEN D LONETREE IA 97
27 YD 3RD LUNSFORD V TANK WEST HARRISON IN 97
SR. VETERAN LOITZ ROBERT N PEOTONE IL 96
SR VETERAN RU HUFFMAN GILBERT P GASTON IN 96
SR VETERAN 3RD MITCHELL JAMES L DECATUR GA 95
VETERAN MCLEOD GLENN R GRAND RAPIDS MN 98
VETERAN RU OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 97
VETERAN 3RD MICHALSKI JOSEPH LONGMONT CO 96
SUB JUNIOR NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 96
SUB JUNIOR RU TERRY JACOB K WHITESBURG TN 96
SUB JUNIOR 3RD P NAGEL CHRIS A MITCHELL SD 96
JUNIOR TANGSRUD CODY J MCGREGOR ND 97
JUNIOR RU SHOULARS CHRISTOPH REIDSVILLE NC 97
JUNIOR 3RD HASTIE ETHAN C ELIZABETHTOWN IL 96
LADY OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 98
LADY RU PRATER MICHAELA S MORRISON TN 97
LADY 3RD DAVIS GENEVIEVE J SHOHOLA PA 96
CHAIR SHOOTER PUMEL SR RAYMOND J MARTELL NE 93
CHAIR SHOOTER RU BISSELL N D SMYRNA GA 92
         
EVENT #  6 - DEBORAH OHYE-NEILSON DOUBLES
THURSDAY, AUGUST 6
ENTRIES: 686
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 100
RUNNER UP BARTHOLOW MATTHEW RAPID CITY SD 100
THIRD PLACE HAWLEY SEAN VERNAL UT 100
CLASS AAA HELLER JIMMY R LANCASTER CA 100
CLASS AAA RU JOHNSON STEVEN A CHERRY VALLEY IL 100
CLASS AAA 3RD MARSHALL JR RICHAR LINCOLN NE 99
CLASS AA BOLL ROD FILLMORE SK 99
CLASS AA RU HAVERLY TROY NEW LONDON MN 99
CLASS AA 3RD ISNER D MARK RIPLEY WV 99
CLASS A GOERLICH RICHARD S PHOENIX AZ 99
CLASS A RU BEGLEY MATTHEW J TIPP CITY OH 98
CLASS A 3RD ANDERSON WILLIAM R DEMOTTE IN 98
CLASS B LUCHETTA SANDRA BOULDER CO 98
CLASS B RU DILLON HUNTER Z MONTAGUE MI 97
CLASS B 3RD ROBERTS NATHAN J RICES LANDING PA 97
CLASS C SOCKWELL SHELBY D CHEROKEE AL 96
CLASS C RU SMALL CRAIG T PADUCAH KY 96
CLASS C 3RD ROGERS FRED L NATCHEZ MS 96
CLASS D MARTIN ROBERT TUSCUMBIA AL 96
CLASS D RU NADEAU NICHOLAS T HILLSBORO TN 92
CLASS D 3RD TAYLOR C RICHARD FORT WAYNE IN 90
SR. VETERAN CORNMESSER RANDY ROCKFORD IL 99
SR VETERAN RU SNELLENBERGER GEO COLDWATER MI 98
SR VETERAN 3RD METZLER BOB L OMAHA NE 97
VETERAN OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 98
VETERAN RU HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 98
VETERAN 3RD BROWN JR CHARLES C KITTRELL NC 98
SUB JUNIOR LARSON BENJAMIN R ELBERT CO 99
SUB JUNIOR RU EUBANKS JOHNATHAN FLEMINGSBURG KY 98
SUB JUNIOR 3RD HILL TREY S MURFREESBORO TN 97
JUNIOR DENNY JEREMY FREMONT NE 100
JUNIOR RU HASTIE ETHAN C ELIZABETHTOWN IL 99
JUNIOR 3RD BIGRAS COLLIN J EAST MONTPELIER VT 99
LADY OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 99
LADY RU BRINGELSON STACY J NEW RAYMER CO 98
LADY 3RD SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 98
CHAIR SHOOTER SMYTH CHARLES H ODESSA FL 91
CHAIR SHOOTER RU BISSELL N D SMYRNA GA 90
         
EVENT #  7 - CABELA'S SINGLES
FRIDAY, AUGUST 7
ENTRIES: 1213
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION PERKINS MATTHEW W WESTPORT IN 100
RUNNER UP CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 100
THIRD PLACE HARRISON III LEO NEW LONDON MO 100
CLASS AAA BARTHOLOW FOSTER W RAPID CITY SD 100
CLASS AAA RU JOHNSON STEVEN A CHERRY VALLEY IL 100
CLASS AAA 3RD SIMS KENNETH A ST JOSEPH MI 100
CLASS AA MOORE PATRICK R WATERLOO IA 100
CLASS AA RU HORD LARRY D HELENWOOD TN 100
CLASS AA 3RD BESHERES VINCENT HARRISBURG IL 100
CLASS A MCCOSKEY MORRIS E SALEM IN 100
CLASS A RU MARTIN ROBERT TUSCUMBIA AL 100
CLASS A 3RD NELSON KENNY CIRCLE MT 100
CLASS B ORNDORFF SAMUEL RUSSELLVILLE KY 100
CLASS B RU BUDINE ALAN L WALTON NY 99
CLASS B 3RD FEIG ANDREW J LENZBURG IL 99
CLASS C HAUGE MARSH R ORANGE CA 99
CLASS C RU SCHOENHERR RICHARD RAY MI 99
CLASS C 3RD DAVIDSMEYER JAMES JACKSONVILLE IL 99
CLASS D HOLCOMB BRIAN A CINCINNATI OH 99
CLASS D RU VORNDRAN RYAN D ROCK SPRINGS WI 98
CLASS D 3RD FRANKLIN KENNETH G EAST PEORIA IL 97
SR. VETERAN WATKINS MELVIN R HENDERSON KY 100
SR VETERAN RU SURBER BLAIR R PALMYRA VA 100
SR VETERAN 3RD PUTZIER RONALD SIOUX FALLS SD 100
VETERAN HAWKINS STEVE ALEXANDRIA VA 100
VETERAN RU NAUGLE FRED ROLLA MO 100
VETERAN 3RD BROWN JR VERNON J PUEBLO WEST CO 100
SUB JUNIOR FORTINO ANTHONY T KANKAKEE IL 100
SUB JUNIOR RU NAGEL CHRIS A MITCHELL SD 100
SUB JUNIOR 3RD MOUNTAIN LOGAN J PALMDALE CA 99
JUNIOR NANNINI ZACHARI SAN JOSE CA 100
JUNIOR RU DENNY JEREMY FREMONT NE 100
JUNIOR 3RD NICELY ALEX COLORADO SPRINGS CO 100
LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 100
LADY RU GIBSON LINDA A OGDEN UT 100
LADY 3RD HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 99
CHAIR SHOOTER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 99
CHAIR SHOOTER RU PUMEL SR RAYMOND J MARTELL NE 99
         
EVENT #  8 - JOHN DEERE HANDICAP
FRIDAY, AUGUST 7
ENTRIES: 1206
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION DUNN JACOB G MARYVILLE TN 100
RUNNER UP HARRISON III LEO NEW LONDON MO 99
3RD PLACE DEMULLING GERALD NEW RICHMOND WI 99
4TH PLACE JOHNSON STEVEN A CHERRY VALLEY IL 99
5TH PLACE OBERLING CHARLES D QUINCY IL 99
6TH PLACE BRINGELSON DENIS L NEW RAYMER CO 99
7TH PLACE WALTERS MIKE R COLUMBUS IN 99
8TH PLACE ELLIS LARRY E EVANSVILLE IN 99
18-20 YD GRIFFIN FREDDIE W TRENTON MO 97
18-20 YD RU HICKS SAMANTHA A COLUMBUS IN 96
18-20 YD 3RD SCHRAND JR MICHAEL NEW ATHENS IL 96
21-22 YD KROHN ROBERT E WINAMAC IN 98
21-22 YD RU WHITE RYAN D LIBERTY KY 97
21-22 YD 3RD KERGEL THOMAS A SCOTIA NY 97
23-24 YD BLANK DARIN J DUNDAS IL 98
23-24 YD RU CHRISTOPHER PATRIC MEDINA OH 98
23-24 YD 3RD PETTIGREW JAY A ROCKFORD IL 97
25-26 YD WAGNER DONALD A SCHOFIELD WI 98
25-26 YD RU CUTLER STEVE P BLOOMFIELD IA 98
25-26 YD 3RD METZLER BOB L OMAHA NE 97
27 YD CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 98
27 YD RU ROBB TIM FLAGSTAFF AZ 98
27 YD 3RD FOX JR MICHAEL W EAST SPRINGFIELD NY 98
SR. VETERAN BEAN BILL J WEATHERFORD TX 99
SR VETERAN RU DONALDSON LARRY E RAMSEY IL 98
SR VETERAN 3RD SIMS MARVIN LYNWOOD WA 98
VETERAN HAWKINS DOUGLAS W SEDONA AZ 98
VETERAN RU SCHEONROCK ROBERT FORT GRATIOT MI 97
VETERAN 3RD MUNSON EARL DURAND MI 97
SUB JUNIOR BROWN DEREK POCAHONTAS AR 97
SUB JUNIOR RU NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 97
SUB JUNIOR 3RD P HARPER JORDAN M HARRISBURG AR 97
JUNIOR MCNABB ALAN A WASHBURN MO 98
JUNIOR RU HOFER NATHAN WAYNE HURON SD 97
JUNIOR 3RD ALEXANDER BRANDON PLATTE CITY MO 97
LADY SHANE KATHLEEN I FAIRMONT MN 99
LADY RU CATES DEBRA L WADESVILLE IN 98
LADY 3RD OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 97
CHAIR SHOOTER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 94
CHAIR SHOOTER RU PUMEL SR RAYMOND J MARTELL NE 93
         
EVENT #  9 - KIDS & CLAYS DOUBLES
FRIDAY, AUGUST 7
ENTRIES: 879
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION MARSHALL JR RICHAR LINCOLN NE 100
RUNNER UP KELLY DAVID BYRON CA 100
THIRD PLACE CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 100
CLASS AAA LUNSFORD V TANK WEST HARRISON IN 100
CLASS AAA RU BARTHOLOW MATTHEW RAPID CITY SD 99
CLASS AAA 3RD NAGEL FRED MITCHELL SD 99
CLASS AA EUBANKS JEREMY L FLEMINGSBURG KY 100
CLASS AA RU WILLIAMSON STEVEN AGUA DULCE CA 99
CLASS AA 3RD LONG CHARLES W HOUSTON TX 99
CLASS A ZENTZ JR JOHN E FINKSBURG MD 99
CLASS A RU MANNING CHUCK L ABERDEEN SD 98
CLASS A 3RD ROGERS THOMAS SILVER SPRINGS NY 98
CLASS B MATHIAS JERRY A MIDDLEVILLE MI 99
CLASS B RU JENNINGS STEVEN C SILVER SPRINGS NY 97
CLASS B 3RD BEASLEY VERNON R ST JOSEPH MI 97
CLASS C GRUBBS WILLIAM G WEINER AR 96
CLASS C RU HULEN WILLIAM BRAD POCAHONTAS AR 96
CLASS C 3RD DENNIS MIKE W METAMORA IL 95
CLASS D MARTIN ROBERT TUSCUMBIA AL 95
CLASS D RU SCHUM CURTIS J MOUNT VERNON IN 94
CLASS D 3RD GERLOFF CHAD E GRAND FORKS ND 93
SR. VETERAN ATKINSON DALE B HARRISONVILLE MO 98
SR VETERAN RU WAKELY CURT GRAHAM MO 97
SR VETERAN 3RD SOCKWELL SHELBY D CHEROKEE AL 96
VETERAN SEDLACEK JERRY A TROY IL 99
VETERAN RU OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 99
VETERAN 3RD SCHEONROCK ROBERT FORT GRATIOT MI 98
SUB JUNIOR LARSON BENJAMIN R ELBERT CO 98
SUB JUNIOR RU TERRY JACOB K WHITESBURG TN 98
SUB JUNIOR 3RD HILL TREY S MURFREESBORO TN 96
JUNIOR HASTIE ETHAN C ELIZABETHTOWN IL 99
JUNIOR RU DENNY JEREMY FREMONT NE 99
JUNIOR 3RD DE JONG JOSHUA R BLUE EARTH MN 98
LADY OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 99
LADY RU HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 99
LADY 3RD BRINGELSON STACY J NEW RAYMER CO 98
CHAIR SHOOTER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 98
CHAIR SHOOTER RU PUMEL SR RAYMOND J MARTELL NE 92
         
NATIONAL TEAM RACE (COMBINED EVENTS 7, 8, 9)
FRIDAY, AUGUST 7
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
MEN'S WINNER REED TIM M BATH SD 296
MEN'S WINNER NAGEL FRED MITCHELL SD 296
MEN'S WINNER BARTHOLOW MATTHEW RAPID CITY SD 289
MEN'S WINNER BARTHOLOW FOSTER W RAPID CITY SD 292
MEN'S WINNER HANSON TODD A ABERDEEN SD 290
         
MEN'S RU MUNSON ROBERT HOWARD LAKE MN 293
MEN'S RU HAVERLY TROY NEW LONDON MN 288
MEN'S RU GENS SCOTT W VERNON CENTER MN 293
MEN'S RU NEUMANN DEAN R DAKOTA MN 290
MEN'S RU GOTTBERG PATRICK WELLS MN 292
         
MEN'S THIRD BICKLE CHARLES H SOUTH ELGIN IL 287
MEN'S THIRD JOHNSON STEVEN A CHERRY VALLEY IL 296
MEN'S THIRD WESTJOHN MIKE MONTICELLO IL 292
MEN'S THIRD BENTLEY III FRANK LOCKPORT IL 288
MEN'S THIRD KRAVANEK JOHN M EAST ALTON IL 291
         
LADIES WINNER LARKIN VICKIE L BEAUMONT CA 281
LADIES WINNER WILBURN JENNIFER M BENICIA CA 285
LADIES WINNER LARKIN-DIXON LEAH BEAUMONT CA 284
         
LADIES RU SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 286
LADIES RU STANTON MALLORY K DEARBORN MI 287
LADIES RU PHENICIE JODENE ADRIAN MI 272
         
LADIES THIRD LAMBERT JULIE  N BOULDER CO 267
LADIES THIRD BRINGELSON STACY J NEW RAYMER CO 291
LADIES THIRD BEAMAN JANESSA J ELBERT CO 272
         
SR VETERAN WINNER WAKELY CURT GRAHAM MO 282
SR VETERAN WINNER PROVOW NORMAN P HOLT MO 286
SR VETERAN WINNER BADARACCO JAMES A MEXICO MO 282
         
SR VETERAN'S RU CLARK RALPH HARDY NE 283
SR VETERAN'S RU MORRISSEY B E BLAIR NE 278
SR VETERAN'S RU METZLER BOB L OMAHA NE 288
         
SR VETERAN'S THIRD HUNTER CLAYBORN EDDYVILLE KY 286
SR VETERAN'S THIRD PAYNE JOHN B BOWLING GREEN KY 277
SR VETERAN'S THIRD WATKINS MELVIN R HENDERSON KY 281
         
VETERAN'S WINNER SHERROD GARY L LUBBOCK TX 293
VETERAN'S WINNER TRAMMELL SKIP IDALOU TX 283
VETERAN'S WINNER HOPPER WM R LEAGUE CITY TX 283
         
VETERAN'S RU HOPPE FRANK COLUMBUS NE 290
VETERAN'S RU SCHOCH RICHARD W BENEDICT NE 280
VETERAN'S RU SCHOCH WILLIAM B BENEDICT NE 286
         
VETERAN'S THIRD HILLEBRAND KARROL VANDALIA MO 281
VETERAN'S THIRD NAUGLE FRED ROLLA MO 284
VETERAN'S THIRD WILLIAMS DAVID E HAZELWOOD MO 284
         
JUNIOR WINNER HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 290
JUNIOR WINNER WALLACE STEVEN T SELIGMAN MO 283
JUNIOR WINNER MCNABB ALAN A WASHBURN MO 288
         
JUNIOR RU KANT COLTON J NEW UNDERWOOD SD 286
JUNIOR RU HOFER NATHAN WAYNE HURON SD 291
JUNIOR RU NAGEL CHRIS A MITCHELL SD 282
         
JUNIOR THIRD NANNINI ZACHARI SAN JOSE CA 291
JUNIOR THIRD BELLECI GINO M BRENTWOOD CA 275
JUNIOR THIRD BERGELEEN STEVEN D STOCKTON CA 282
         
SUB JUNIOR WINNER HILL TREY S MURFREESBORO TN 283
SUB JUNIOR WINNER TERRY JACOB K WHITESBURG TN 284
SUB JUNIOR WINNER DUNN JACOB G MARYVILLE TN 293
         
SUB JUNIOR RU BROWN DEREK POCAHONTAS AR 289
SUB JUNIOR RU HULEN WILLIAM BRAD POCAHONTAS AR 282
SUB JUNIOR RU HOLWICK BRYCE FORT SMITH AR 282
         
SUB JUNIOR THIRD WEST LARRY A ALTON IL 259
SUB JUNIOR THIRD CRANDELL PRESTON L PARIS IL 286
SUB JUNIOR THIRD FORTINO ANTHONY T KANKAKEE IL 281
         
EVENT # 10 - E-Z-GO DOUBLES
SATURDAY, AUGUST 8
ENTRIES: 686
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION IKSIC TRAVIS W IRBY WA 100
RUNNER UP        
THIRD PLACE        
CLASS AAA SHAEFFER JR DAVID GLYNDON MD 100
CLASS AAA RU HARRISON III LEO NEW LONDON MO 100
CLASS AAA 3RD KELLY DAVID BYRON CA 99
CLASS AA BEUMER MARVIN W AUGUSTA MO 99
CLASS AA RU TOFFERI KEN V LUDLOW VT 99
CLASS AA 3RD HILL GARRY D OKOTOKS AB 99
CLASS A YINDRA CHRIS M MANITOWOC WI 98
CLASS A RU HASTIE ETHAN C ELIZABETHTOWN IL 97
CLASS A 3RD HASTINGS RUSSELL C COLUMBUS OH 97
CLASS B BENNETT II JERRY L BAY SPRINGS MS 98
CLASS B RU MARQUARD F J LISLE IL 98
CLASS B 3RD BROWN DEREK POCAHONTAS AR 97
CLASS C GERLOFF CHAD E GRAND FORKS ND 97
CLASS C RU DENNIS MIKE W METAMORA IL 96
CLASS C 3RD FRIESEN BRETT DETROIT LAKES MN 96
CLASS D BOYER EMANUEL FC TARPON SPRINGS FL 93
CLASS D RU PIKE JASON E BEATRICE NE 93
CLASS D 3RD JACQUOT DAVID A GILLETTE WY 92
SR. VETERAN CLARK RALPH HARDY NE 98
SR VETERAN RU WAKELY CURT GRAHAM MO 97
SR VETERAN 3RD SWALLS CHARLES E ROANOKE TX 96
VETERAN HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 100
VETERAN RU BROWN JR CHARLES C KITTRELL NC 98
VETERAN 3RD HAWKINS STEVE ALEXANDRIA VA 98
SUB JUNIOR LARSON BENJAMIN R ELBERT CO 98
SUB JUNIOR RU BRINING GRANT GROTON MA 97
SUB JUNIOR 3RD MOUNTAIN LOGAN J PALMDALE CA 96
JUNIOR HULL BRYAN J WELLSVILLE KS 99
JUNIOR RU HOFER NATHAN WAYNE HURON SD 98
JUNIOR 3RD ALEXANDER BRANDON PLATTE CITY MO 98
LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 99
LADY RU OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 98
LADY 3RD HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 97
CHAIR SHOOTER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 91
CHAIR SHOOTER RU SMYTH CHARLES H ODESSA FL 88
         
EVENT # 11 - BLACER 100 HANDICAP
SATURDAY, AUGUST 8
ENTRIES: 1431
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION KINER PHIL E CHEYENNE WY 100
RUNNER UP BURKE JOHN H ALLIANCE NE 99
3RD PLACE GENS SCOTT W VERNON CENTER MN 99
4TH PLACE HARRISON III LEO NEW LONDON MO 99
5TH PLACE RIDDLE DAVID FRANKFORT KY 99
6TH PLACE KELLY DAVID BYRON CA 99
7TH PLACE HOOTS GERARD C GLASGOW KY 99
8TH PLACE BAILEY MARK A NEW RICHMOND OH 99
18-20 YD PETTIGREW SPENCER ROCKFORD IL 97
18-20 YD RU KOCH LUCAS A WHEATON MN 96
18-20 YD 3RD HEINZ ALEXANDER J RINGLE WI 96
21-22 YD STACEY TRAVIS W MANCHESTER TN 98
21-22 YD RU WILSON KEN E ENFIELD IL 97
21-22 YD 3RD PRICE TERRY A WHITE HALL IL 97
23-24 YD PLUMMER RAYMOND L ANTIOCH IL 99
23-24 YD RU STAMPER CORY D PARIS KY 98
23-24 YD 3RD EBBERS BOB BURLINGTON WI 97
25-26 YD BORMAN WILLIAM A ST CHARLES IL 98
25-26 YD RU BOOHER JEFF A BURKESVILLE KY 98
25-26 YD 3RD LABORDE ROBERT L SHREVEPORT LA 98
27 YD REED TIM M BATH SD 99
27 YD RU VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 98
27 YD 3RD POMPE ROMAN HAVLICKUV BROD CZE MC 98
SR. VETERAN LONG ROBERT E HAMMOND IL 98
SR VETERAN RU PAYNE JOHN B BOWLING GREEN KY 97
SR VETERAN 3RD HEDGECOCK JIM STILWELL KS 97
VETERAN SCHEONROCK ROBERT FORT GRATIOT MI 98
VETERAN RU WILBURN JR DAN BRISTOL VA 97
VETERAN 3RD CHAMBERLAIN ROGER GRAVOIS MILLS MO 97
SUB JUNIOR BROWN DEREK POCAHONTAS AR 98
SUB JUNIOR RU NAGEL CHRIS A MITCHELL SD 97
SUB JUNIOR 3RD P CRANDELL PRESTON L PARIS IL 95
JUNIOR HOFER NATHAN WAYNE HURON SD 99
JUNIOR RU NADEAU NICHOLAS T HILLSBORO TN 98
JUNIOR 3RD JENNINGS STEVEN C SILVER SPRINGS NY 98
LADY BEAMAN JANESSA J ELBERT CO 97
LADY RU WILBURN JENNIFER M BENICIA CA 96
LADY 3RD TRUEBLOOD VICKIE L MATTOON IL 96
CHAIR SHOOTER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 97
CHAIR SHOOTER RU PUMEL SR RAYMOND J MARTELL NE 94
         
EVENT # 12 - NRA SINGLES
SATURDAY, AUGUST 8 (FIRST 100) AND SUNDAY, AUGUST 9 (SECOND HUNDRED)
ENTRIES:
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION PERKINS MATTHEW W WESTPORT IN 200
RUNNER UP DRESSLER DAVE A EL PASO IL 200
THIRD PLACE CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 200
CLASS AAA SHAEFFER JR DAVID GLYNDON MD 200
CLASS AAA RU KRAVANEK JOHN M EAST ALTON IL 200
CLASS AAA 3RD REED TIM M BATH SD 200
CLASS AA LONG CHARLES W HOUSTON TX 200
CLASS AA RU MOORE PATRICK R WATERLOO IA 200
CLASS AA 3RD ARMSTRONG GERALD A DESTIN FL 200
CLASS A MCCOMBIE WILLIAM J JOHNSTOWN PA 199
CLASS A RU INMAN RANDY MURFREESBORO TN 199
CLASS A 3RD THOMASON DANNY HOUSTON TX 199
CLASS B KNIFFEN TIMOTHY C LISBON IA 198
CLASS B RU REAGAN ANDREW C MANCHESTER TN 198
CLASS B 3RD PLUMMER RAYMOND L ANTIOCH IL 198
CLASS C HOCHHALTER TY BISMARCK ND 198
CLASS C RU ROBERTSON LOGAN J LEEDEY OK 197
CLASS C 3RD GOUDEY GERALD W COLUMBIA IL 196
CLASS D FRANKLIN KENNETH G EAST PEORIA IL 198
CLASS D RU MCCLURKEN VIRGIL C PINCKNEYVILLE IL 194
CLASS D 3RD HOLCOMB BRIAN A CINCINNATI OH 194
SR. VETERAN CAMPBELL JOHN T BUFFALO WY 198
SR VETERAN RU HUNTER CLAYBORN EDDYVILLE KY 198
SR VETERAN 3RD PAYNE JOHN B BOWLING GREEN KY 197
VETERAN JORDAN MIKE MORO IL 199
VETERAN RU BROWN JR CHARLES C KITTRELL NC 199
VETERAN 3RD HOPPE FRANK COLUMBUS NE 199
SUB JUNIOR THORNE CODY HUNTINGDON TN 199
SUB JUNIOR RU FORTINO ANTHONY T KANKAKEE IL 198
SUB JUNIOR 3RD RICHARS WILL P NEWTON IL 198
JUNIOR BIGRAS COLLIN J EAST MONTPELIER VT 200
JUNIOR RU NANNINI ZACHARI SAN JOSE CA 199
JUNIOR 3RD SQUIRE JOSEPH D ELKHORN NE 199
LADY HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 200
LADY RU HEITNER SHELLY L FORT DODGE IA 200
LADY 3RD BEAMAN JANESSA J ELBERT CO 199
CHAIR SHOOTER SMYTH CHARLES H ODESSA FL 198
CHAIR SHOOTER RU PUMEL SR RAYMOND J MARTELL NE 196
         
EVENT # 13 - KOHLER HANDICAP
SUNDAY, AUGUST 9
ENTRIES: 1584
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION ROBERTSON LOGAN J LEEDEY OK 100
RUNNER UP ALCORIZA RON ACAMPO CA 100
3RD PLACE CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 99
4TH PLACE EHASALU GARY R ENON VALLEY PA 99
5TH PLACE MCCAULEY ETHAN C DUNCAN OK 99
6TH PLACE MEIER ARTIE D LARNED KS 99
7TH PLACE BLISS RICK L PONCA CITY OK 99
8TH PLACE KINER PHIL E CHEYENNE WY 99
18-20 YD ELLENBURG DANIEL R SPRINGFIELD IL 97
18-20 YD RU HOLWICK BRYCE FORT SMITH AR 97
18-20 YD 3RD BROOKS CLINT FAIRBANKS AK 97
21-22 YD MAVRIN NICHOLAS J LOCKPORT IL 98
21-22 YD RU ROSS CHASE RUSSELLVILLE AL 98
21-22 YD 3RD KRAUS THOMAS S JOHNSBURG IL 97
23-24 YD CARVER BOB C ELKTON KY 98
23-24 YD RU OBERT MICHAEL A ATWOOD IL 98
23-24 YD 3RD UPCRAFT JOHN O MT VERNON IL 97
25-26 YD CURRY CLARENCE N JUNCTION IL 98
25-26 YD RU JONES RANDALL M ELK RIVER MN 98
25-26 YD 3RD MCCONNELL RONALD J BROOKS AB 98
27 YD SUDA ANDREW D NORTHVILLE MI 98
27 YD RU BENTLEY III FRANK LOCKPORT IL 98
27 YD 3RD BRINGELSON DENIS L NEW RAYMER CO 98
SR. VETERAN PAYNE JOHN B BOWLING GREEN KY 98
SR VETERAN RU SNELLENBERGER GEO COLDWATER MI 96
SR VETERAN 3RD SURBER BLAIR R PALMYRA VA 96
VETERAN OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 99
VETERAN RU NAUGLE FRED ROLLA MO 98
VETERAN 3RD ANTONACCI JAMES BROOKFIELD IL 98
SUB JUNIOR NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 99
SUB JUNIOR RU BROWN DEREK POCAHONTAS AR 98
SUB JUNIOR 3RD P KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 96
JUNIOR KANT COLTON J NEW UNDERWOOD SD 99
JUNIOR RU MALLON JOHN P WANTAGE NJ 98
JUNIOR 3RD FRIESEN ANTHONY W DETROIT LAKES MN 97
LADY BRINGELSON STACY J NEW RAYMER CO 97
LADY RU WLOKA KASKA ROCKVILLE MD 97
LADY 3RD SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 97
CHAIR SHOOTER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 91
CHAIR SHOOTER RU BISSELL N D SMYRNA GA 91
         
EVENT # 14 - WENIG CUSTOM GUNSTOCKS DOUBLES
SUNDAY, AUGUST 9
ENTRIES: 1099
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION KELLY DAVID BYRON CA 100
RUNNER UP HAWLEY SEAN VERNAL UT 100
THIRD PLACE STOCKDALE DALE ACKLEY IA 100
CLASS AAA WELTON STUART STAR ID 100
CLASS AAA RU ZAUHAR MARK L LAKEVILLE MN 100
CLASS AAA 3RD CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 100
CLASS AA IKSIC TRAVIS W IRBY WA 100
CLASS AA RU SANEHOLTZ ZAC E NAPOLEON OH 99
CLASS AA 3RD COPSEY JIM LOS LUNAS NM 99
CLASS A RENNERT ALEX M SURFSIDE FL 98
CLASS A RU ZOMBEK RICHARD  J COLUMBUS OH 98
CLASS A 3RD ALEXANDER BRANDON PLATTE CITY MO 97
CLASS B MATHIAS JERRY A MIDDLEVILLE MI 98
CLASS B RU PICKENS L D NEWTON IL 98
CLASS B 3RD NEMEC LAWRENCE J DAVIS IL 96
CLASS C HOCHHALTER TY BISMARCK ND 97
CLASS C RU SOCKWELL SHELBY D CHEROKEE AL 96
CLASS C 3RD SAUNDERS KEITH J PORT DOVER ON 96
CLASS D GRENEVICKI LARRY ROCKLEDGE FL 92
CLASS D RU MCCLEAREN MIKE F SELMER TN 92
CLASS D 3RD TITZE LARRY E MITCHELL SD 91
SR. VETERAN ATKINSON DALE B HARRISONVILLE MO 97
SR VETERAN RU SNELLENBERGER GEO COLDWATER MI 97
SR VETERAN 3RD HEDGECOCK JIM STILWELL KS 96
VETERAN SEDLACEK JERRY A TROY IL 100
VETERAN RU MITCHELL JERALD A BUTTE MT 99
VETERAN 3RD SCHWAB CHARLES F OVERLAND PARK KS 98
SUB JUNIOR MOUNTAIN LOGAN J PALMDALE CA 97
SUB JUNIOR RU BENNETT JR CHARLES SUSSEX NJ 97
SUB JUNIOR 3RD BECKER COLLIN O FALLON MO 97
JUNIOR HULL BRYAN J WELLSVILLE KS 99
JUNIOR RU HOFER NATHAN WAYNE HURON SD 99
JUNIOR 3RD VERTEIN TYLER J ROCK SPRINGS WI 99
LADY BRINGELSON STACY J NEW RAYMER CO 100
LADY RU LAMBERT JULIE  N BOULDER CO 97
LADY 3RD WILLIAMS KRISTI PARADISE VALLEY AZ 97
CHAIR SHOOTER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 95
CHAIR SHOOTER RU PUMEL SR RAYMOND J MARTELL NE 91
         
         
WHITEFLYER PRELIMINARY HIGH OVER-ALL 1000
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION HARRISON III LEO NEW LONDON MO 992
RUNNER UP CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 989
THIRD PLACE MARSHALL JR RICHAR LINCOLN NE 984
CLASS AAA VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 982
CLASS AAA RU REED TIM M BATH SD 982
CLASS AAA 3RD BRINGELSON DENIS L NEW RAYMER CO 981
CLASS AA MCCAULEY ETHAN C DUNCAN OK 975
CLASS AA RU JONES RANDALL M ELK RIVER MN 972
CLASS AA 3RD MOORE PATRICK R WATERLOO IA 969
CLASS A MALLON JOHN P WANTAGE NJ 954
CLASS A RU MARTIN ROBERT TUSCUMBIA AL 951
CLASS A 3RD DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 948
CLASS B SAMPAIO PAULO E TORONTO ON 951
CLASS B RU HASTIE ETHAN C ELIZABETHTOWN IL 950
CLASS B 3RD PAPPAYLIOU KATIE SPRINGBORO OH 944
CLASS C KRIER GALEN D ASHLAND KS 937
CLASS C RU RODE JR PAUL W INDIANAPOLIS IN 937
CLASS C 3RD DAVIS GENEVIEVE J SHOHOLA PA 927
CLASS D CORNELIUS MORRIS R ELNORA IN 904
CLASS D RU PENIX RONALD Y AMARILLO TX 898
CLASS D 3RD BROOKS CLINT FAIRBANKS AK 891
SR. VETERAN HUNTER CLAYBORN EDDYVILLE KY 954
SR VETERAN RU STINSON JR CALVIN PROSPECT HARBOR ME 950
SR VETERAN 3RD PAYNE JOHN B BOWLING GREEN KY 950
VETERAN OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 979
VETERAN RU SHERROD GARY L LUBBOCK TX 974
VETERAN 3RD NAUGLE FRED ROLLA MO 968
SUB JUNIOR BROWN DEREK POCAHONTAS AR 768
SUB JUNIOR RU TERRY JACOB K WHITESBURG TN 951
SUB JUNIOR 3RD CRANDELL PRESTON L PARIS IL 947
JUNIOR RICHARDSON SHANE BETHUNE CO 968
JUNIOR RU PERKINS MATTHEW W WESTPORT IN 967
JUNIOR 3RD HOFER NATHAN WAYNE HURON SD 966
LADY OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 980
LADY RU HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 964
LADY 3RD SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 960
CHAIR SHOOTER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 951
CHAIR SHOOTER RU PUMEL SR RAYMOND J MARTELL NE 936
CHAIR SHOOTER 3RD SMYTH CHARLES H ODESSA FL 921
         
         
WHITEFLYER HIGH OVER-ALL 1500
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 1484
RUNNER UP HARRISON III LEO NEW LONDON MO 1483
THIRD PLACE KELLY DAVID BYRON CA 1477
CLASS AAA VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 1473
CLASS AAA RU MARSHALL JR RICHAR LINCOLN NE 1473
CLASS AAA 3RD GENS SCOTT W VERNON CENTER MN 1472
CLASS AA MCCAULEY ETHAN C DUNCAN OK 1465
CLASS AA RU BEUMER MARVIN W AUGUSTA MO 1442
CLASS AA 3RD BROWN JR VERNON J PUEBLO WEST CO 1442
CLASS A DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 1418
CLASS A RU GRUBBS WILLIAM G WEINER AR 1416
CLASS A 3RD MALLON JOHN P WANTAGE NJ 1415
CLASS B HASTIE ETHAN C ELIZABETHTOWN IL 1422
CLASS B RU GANNON DANIEL A AUGUSTA IL 1408
CLASS B 3RD ANDERSON VERNON R MURRAY KY 1407
CLASS C KRIER GALEN D ASHLAND KS 1399
CLASS C RU DAVIS GENEVIEVE J SHOHOLA PA 1382
CLASS C 3RD DEMENT JOE OAKFIELD TN 1370
CLASS D CORNELIUS MORRIS R ELNORA IN 1342
CLASS D RU PENIX RONALD Y AMARILLO TX 1339
CLASS D 3RD TAYLOR C RICHARD FORT WAYNE IN 1320
SR. VETERAN HUNTER CLAYBORN EDDYVILLE KY 1426
SR VETERAN RU STINSON JR CALVIN PROSPECT HARBOR ME 1416
SR VETERAN 3RD WAKELY CURT GRAHAM MO 1416
VETERAN OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 1469
VETERAN RU SHERROD GARY L LUBBOCK TX 1450
VETERAN 3RD DAYTON WILLIAM L TYRONE OK 1445
SUB JUNIOR BROWN DEREK POCAHONTAS AR 1238
SUB JUNIOR RU LARSON BENJAMIN R ELBERT CO 1425
SUB JUNIOR 3RD CRANDELL PRESTON L PARIS IL 1417
JUNIOR RICHARDSON SHANE BETHUNE CO 1452
JUNIOR RU HOFER NATHAN WAYNE HURON SD 1448
JUNIOR 3RD NANNINI ZACHARI SAN JOSE CA 1446
LADY OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 1468
LADY RU HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 1447
LADY 3RD SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 1441
CHAIR SHOOTER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 1411
CHAIR SHOOTER RU PUMEL SR RAYMOND J MARTELL NE 1396
CHAIR SHOOTER 3RD SMYTH CHARLES H ODESSA FL 1379
         
         
BLASER ALL AROUND
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 398
RUNNER UP HARRISON III LEO NEW LONDON MO 398
THIRD PLACE KINER PHIL E CHEYENNE WY 396
CLASS AAA MARSHALL JR RICHAR LINCOLN NE 395
CLASS AAA RU STOCKDALE DALE ACKLEY IA 395
CLASS AAA 3RD STAFFORD L RAY BROOMFIELD CO 395
CLASS AA IKSIC TRAVIS W IRBY WA 394
CLASS AA RU JONES RANDALL M ELK RIVER MN 393
CLASS AA 3RD MOORE PATRICK R WATERLOO IA 392
CLASS A MALLON JOHN P WANTAGE NJ 388
CLASS A RU THOMASON DANNY HOUSTON TX 387
CLASS A 3RD DINKELMAN SHAWN WATERLOO IL 387
CLASS B GERLOFF CHAD E GRAND FORKS ND 387
CLASS B RU SAMPAIO PAULO E TORONTO ON 385
CLASS B 3RD GANNON DANIEL A AUGUSTA IL 383
CLASS C KRIER GALEN D ASHLAND KS 378
CLASS C RU HOCHHALTER TY BISMARCK ND 376
CLASS C 3RD GRESH GEORGE L MUNCIE IN 375
CLASS D BROOKS CLINT FAIRBANKS AK 366
CLASS D RU CORNELIUS MORRIS R ELNORA IN 364
CLASS D 3RD GLARDON CLIFFORD H ODELL IL 362
SR. VETERAN SURBER BLAIR R PALMYRA VA 388
SR VETERAN RU HUNTER CLAYBORN EDDYVILLE KY 387
SR VETERAN 3RD MITCHELL JAMES L DECATUR GA 385
VETERAN OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 394
VETERAN RU SHERROD GARY L LUBBOCK TX 393
VETERAN 3RD HOPPE FRANK COLUMBUS NE 391
SUB JUNIOR BROWN DEREK POCAHONTAS AR 195
SUB JUNIOR RU LARSON BENJAMIN R ELBERT CO 390
SUB JUNIOR 3RD BRINING GRANT GROTON MA 387
JUNIOR ROBERTSON LOGAN J LEEDEY OK 392
JUNIOR RU PERKINS MATTHEW W WESTPORT IN 392
JUNIOR 3RD HOFER NATHAN WAYNE HURON SD 391
LADY OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 393
LADY RU SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 391
LADY 3RD HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 387
CHAIR SHOOTER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 378
CHAIR SHOOTER RU SMYTH CHARLES H ODESSA FL 376
CHAIR SHOOTER 3RD PUMEL SR RAYMOND J MARTELL NE 369
         
         
WINCHESTER SUPER 500 SINGLES
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION BARTHOLOW FOSTER W RAPID CITY SD 500
RUNNER UP HARRISON III LEO NEW LONDON MO 499
THIRD PLACE REED TIM M BATH SD 499
CLASS AAA STAFFORD L RAY BROOMFIELD CO 499
CLASS AAA RU CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 498
CLASS AAA 3RD CHAMBERS BOB L LINCOLN MO 498
CLASS AA RICHARDSON SHANE BETHUNE CO 495
CLASS AA RU GIBSON LINDA A OGDEN UT 495
CLASS AA 3RD GOTTBERG PATRICK WELLS MN 494
CLASS A MCCOSKEY MORRIS E SALEM IN 495
CLASS A RU TRAMMELL SKIP IDALOU TX 494
CLASS A 3RD STEHL RYAN D NEW ATHENS IL 493
CLASS B SACIA KYLE H ONALASKA WI 486
CLASS B RU STEVENS GENE R DENVER CO 485
CLASS B 3RD KORN PAUL H WALLACE MI 485
CLASS C DAVIS GENEVIEVE J SHOHOLA PA 484
CLASS C RU RECLA JOSEPH N MAHONOY PLANE PA 287
CLASS C 3RD KRIER GALEN D ASHLAND KS 481
CLASS D FRANKLIN KENNETH G EAST PEORIA IL 490
CLASS D RU PRATER MICHAELA S MORRISON TN 480
CLASS D 3RD SIEDLARZ RAYMOND CHILLICOTHE IL 476
SR. VETERAN HUNTER CLAYBORN EDDYVILLE KY 495
SR VETERAN RU PAYNE JOHN B BOWLING GREEN KY 492
SR VETERAN 3RD STINSON JR CALVIN PROSPECT HARBOR ME 491
VETERAN OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 499
VETERAN RU HAWKINS STEVE ALEXANDRIA VA 497
VETERAN 3RD SHERROD GARY L LUBBOCK TX 496
SUB JUNIOR FORTINO ANTHONY T KANKAKEE IL 496
SUB JUNIOR RU NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 492
SUB JUNIOR 3RD WAGNER TAYLOR C WILLISTON ND 490
JUNIOR BIGRAS COLLIN J EAST MONTPELIER VT 498
JUNIOR RU PERKINS MATTHEW W WESTPORT IN 497
JUNIOR 3RD NANNINI ZACHARI SAN JOSE CA 496
LADY HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 499
LADY RU HEITNER SHELLY L FORT DODGE IA 499
LADY 3RD OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 496
         
         
WHITEFLYER SUPER 500 HANDICAP
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION HARRISON III LEO NEW LONDON MO 491
RUNNER UP BRINGELSON DENIS L NEW RAYMER CO 489
3RD PLACE CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 488
18-20 YD ROBINSON ERICA E MANCHESTER TN 469
18-20 YD RU FRANKLIN KENNETH G EAST PEORIA IL 467
18-20 YD 3RD CANTRELL MARK E MURFREESBORO TN 466
21-22 YD MARTIN ROBERT TUSCUMBIA AL 473
21-22 YD RU HOLCOMB BRIAN A CINCINNATI OH 468
21-22 YD 3RD KRIER GALEN D ASHLAND KS 465
23-24 YD PAPPAYLIOU KATIE SPRINGBORO OH 466
23-24 YD RU ANDERS EDDY S SIMMS TX 466
23-24 YD 3RD SWEET JAMES A SALEM NH 466
25-26 YD HOSCH ROBERT F ST PAUL MN 474
25-26 YD RU BEACH RONALD L TOPEKA KS 472
25-26 YD 3RD STACEY TRAVIS W MANCHESTER TN 468
27 YD MCCAULEY ETHAN C DUNCAN OK 488
27 YD RU KINER PHIL E CHEYENNE WY 485
27 YD 3RD KELLY DAVID BYRON CA 485
SR. VETERAN SNELLENBERGER GEO COLDWATER MI 477
SR VETERAN RU PAYNE JOHN B BOWLING GREEN KY 474
SR VETERAN 3RD RODE JR PAUL W INDIANAPOLIS IN 468
VETERAN OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 482
VETERAN RU SHERROD GARY L LUBBOCK TX 477
VETERAN 3RD BROWN JR VERNON J PUEBLO WEST CO 473
SUB JUNIOR NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 481
SUB JUNIOR RU BROWN DEREK POCAHONTAS AR 477
SUB JUNIOR 3RD P KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 467
JUNIOR RICHARDSON SHANE BETHUNE CO 480
JUNIOR RU HOFER NATHAN WAYNE HURON SD 476
JUNIOR 3RD FRIESEN ANTHONY W DETROIT LAKES MN 474
LADY OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 479
LADY RU BRINGELSON STACY J NEW RAYMER CO 474
LADY 3RD PRATER MICHAELA S MORRISON TN 473
         
         
BROWNING SUPER 500 DOUBLES
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION BARTHOLOW MATTHEW RAPID CITY SD 499
RUNNER UP CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 498
THIRD PLACE KELLY DAVID BYRON CA 497
CLASS AAA HAWLEY SEAN VERNAL UT 496
CLASS AAA RU POLLAK AARON J CHARLOTTE VT 496
CLASS AAA 3RD MARSHALL JR RICHAR LINCOLN NE 495
CLASS AA SAMPAIO PAULO E TORONTO ON 489
CLASS AA RU HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 487
CLASS AA 3RD HAVERLY TROY NEW LONDON MN 487
CLASS A HASTIE ETHAN C ELIZABETHTOWN IL 486
CLASS A RU MANNING CHUCK L ABERDEEN SD 480
CLASS A 3RD DAYTON WILLIAM L TYRONE OK 479
CLASS B MATHIAS JERRY A MIDDLEVILLE MI 476
CLASS B RU CRUMP RYAN M FESTUS MO 471
CLASS B 3RD DEMENT JOE OAKFIELD TN 469
CLASS C DENNIS MIKE W METAMORA IL 471
CLASS C RU SOCKWELL SHELBY D CHEROKEE AL 469
CLASS C 3RD GRUBBS WILLIAM G WEINER AR 469
CLASS D RODE JR PAUL W INDIANAPOLIS IN 455
CLASS D RU TAYLOR C RICHARD FORT WAYNE IN 449
CLASS D 3RD PUMEL SR RAYMOND J MARTELL NE 448
SR. VETERAN SNELLENBERGER GEO COLDWATER MI 477
SR VETERAN RU WAKELY CURT GRAHAM MO 471
SR VETERAN 3RD REESE GEORGE A LINDEN CA 471
VETERAN SEDLACEK JERRY A TROY IL 489
VETERAN RU OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 488
VETERAN 3RD MITCHELL JERALD A BUTTE MT 486
SUB JUNIOR LARSON BENJAMIN R ELBERT CO 487
SUB JUNIOR RU HILL TREY S MURFREESBORO TN 478
SUB JUNIOR 3RD BROWN DEREK POCAHONTAS AR 470
JUNIOR DENNY JEREMY FREMONT NE 490
JUNIOR RU HULL BRYAN J WELLSVILLE KS 488
JUNIOR 3RD BIGRAS COLLIN J EAST MONTPELIER VT 486
LADY OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 493
LADY RU HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 487
LADY 3RD SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 486