119th Pennsylvania State Shoot
June 12-20, 2010 @ PSSA Homegrounds
Elysburg, PA

Pennsylvania ATA Delegate Frank Pascoe wins his second state singles title with 6th lifetime state shoot 200 straight. Pascoe also wins his first HAA title. Stephanie Sandler first women to win state doubles crown. Stephen Ollock wins first state HAA crown. John Spangler won Krieghoff challenge AND Pennsylvania state handicap crown. Butch Bornman and Dennis Spancake inducted into PSSA Hall of Fame.

2010 SPECIAL EVENT WINNERS

WINNERS OF THE REMINGTON SHOOT-OUT

BRUCE EDGREEN, PORT ALLEGANY, PA
ELIZABETH EVERING, IRVINE, PA

WINNER OF THE
CHILDRENS MIRACLE NETWORK OPTION
 THOMAS ZAKCEK, FLANDERS, NJ

WINNERS OF RIO SHELLS SHOOT-OUT
CAREY SCHAEFFER, CESSONA, PA  15 FLATS
STEVE SUTTON, WEST RIVER, MD  5 FLATS

WINNER OF CAESAR GUERINI TEMPIO 12 GA
RICHARD HESS

WINNER OF THE KRIEGHOFF CHALLENGE
 K-80 TRAP SPECIAL COMBO
JOHN SPANGLER 

 

 

  

 

 Philip Criado
Vet Singles Champ.
Vet Class Doubles

 David Schaeffer Jr.
Colonial Classic Singles
Champion

 Stephen Ollock
HAA Champion
HOA Class AAA

 Larry Shade
Aldridge Handicap
Champion

.
   
Kay Hamilton Bornman 
Ladies Singles Champ.
Class A HAA
 Luigi Liberato
Sandler Handicap
Champion
Joel Etchen
Sandler Doubles Champ.
Etchen Doubles Champ.
 Stephanie Sandler
State Doubles Champ
Won 18 Trophies
.
 

 

 
Timothy Doyle
Chair Shooter Champ.
Handicap
 Jon Abbott
Chair Shooter Champ.
Singles
Zachary Christy
Caesar Guerini Hdcp.
Champion
 
Debbie Ohye Neilson
Colonial Classic Dbs.
Champion
....    

.  
Frank Pascoe
Singles & HOA
Champion
.Ken Darroch
Doubles Championship
Runner-up
Dennis Cacciola
Rio Handicap Champ.
Handicap Champ., 4th
Tyler Nunes
Huber Singles
Champion
 .....      
     
Donald Neilson
Cabela's Doubles
Champion
Dennis Siarkowski
Krieghoff Handicap
Champion
Dylan Darhower
Handicap Champion
Junior
Joe Myers
Colonial Classic HAA
Class B
...
Laura Spiridon
Doubles Championship
Women's Champion
Stephen Todak
Singles Championship
Junior Champion
 Raymond Stahl
Handicap Championship
Runner-up
 Raymond Stahl
High Overall
Class B Champion
..
Kenny Ray Estes
High All Around
Class A Non-Resident
Doug Jones
Singles Championship
State Runner-up
Michael Goga
Krieghoff Handicap
State Third Place
Phil Boinske
Doubles Class Champ.
Class AA Champion

2010 trophy winners listed alphabetical
2010 trophy winners listed by state
2009 PA State Shoot Results
  2008 PA State Shoot Results
  2007 PA State Shoot Results

Scores Provided by RJ Stuart Computer Services
Notes and records provided by Richard Hamilton, PSSA and Trapshooting historian.
(Please report what you think may be historical errata.)


2010 PENNSYLVANIA STATE SHOOT
COLONIAL CLASSIC
EVENT 1&4 STEPHANIE SANDLER SINGLES
June 12, 2010
Entries: 644
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION SHAEFFER JR DAVID GLYNDON MD 200
CLASS AAA SUTTON RONALD L OWINGS MD 200
CLASS AAA RU EDWARDS ROBERT MONTICELLO NY 200
CLASS AA COYLE HARRY E SCENERY HILL PA 199
CLASS AA RU CRIADO PHILIP A FRANKLIN PA 199
CLASS A POORE MIKE FAIRFIELD PA 198
CLASS A RU LOUGHRAN MICHAEL J DOVER PA 197
CLASS B SCHMIDT KATE A DUBLIN PA 195
CLASS B RU NATCHER DONNA R EBENSBURG PA 195
CLASS C KISTHARDT DAVID B HUMMELSTOWN PA 196
CLASS C RU SAVOIA VICTOR P SUCCASUNNA NJ 195
CLASS D SHOEMAKER HOWARD BELVIDERE NJ 194
CLASS D RU MERLINO CORKY GREENSBURG PA 192
SR. VET COBOSCO LEONARD STANHOPE NJ 199
SR. VET RU MITCHELL ROBERT CLARKS SUMMIT PA 197
VET WRIGHT JAMES S UNADILLA NY 200
VET RU TOSTEN JR JOSEPH G CHAMBERSBURG PA 200
SUB JR NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 198
SUB JR RU JOHNSON ZACK D SUGAR GROVE PA 196
JUNIOR TODAK STEPHEN A MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 197
JUNIOR RU SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 196
LADY OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 200
LADY RU SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 197
 
EVENT #  2 - STEPHANIE SANDLER HANDICAP
June 12, 2010
Entries: 517
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION LIBERATO LUIGI NORRITON PA 95
RUNNER UP SMITH RONALD L DOVER OH 95
3RD PLACE LATOCHA MICHAEL POMPEY NY 95
4TH PLACE SCHAFFER DANIEL J NEWTOWN PA 95
5TH PLACE DAWES HENRY J MARLBORO NY 95
6TH PLACE SUTTON RONALD L OWINGS MD 94
7TH PLACE GRABOWSKI LARRY J COLLEGEVILLE PA 94
8TH PLACE DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 94
9TH PLACE RUBINO STEPHEN T FLORAL PARK NY 94
10TH PLACE BRADER DAVID L GREAT MEADOWS NJ 94
11TH PLACE WALLACE THEODORE OXFORD PA 94
12TH PLACE JONES DOUGLAS T WESCOSVILLE PA 94
SR. VET CHALLINGSWORTH RAL KERSEY PA 94
SR. VET RU SHEPHERD GARY J FACTORYVILLE PA 94
VET WHYDE GEORGE J JAMESTOWN OH 94
VET RU HOWE JAMES V OWEGO NY 94
SUB JR KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 92
SUB JR RU CLARKE JOSEPH A STOCKTON NJ 92
JUNIOR SMITH JORDAN K WESTSUNBURY PA 94
JUNIOR RU CHRISTY ZACHARY T IRWIN PA 92
LADY KOVACS JODY M MARLBORO NY 94
LADY RU PATTERSON IRENE B ELKLAND PA 93
 
EVENT #  3 - STEPHANIE SANDLER DOUBLES
June 12, 2010
Entries: 324
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 100
CLASS AAA DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 99
CLASS AAA RU SHAEFFER JR DAVID GLYNDON MD 98
CLASS AA SMITH RONALD L DOVER OH 98
CLASS AA RU ALDRIDGE JACK LANDENBERG PA 96
CLASS A LONG RICHARD A COUDERSPORT PA 97
CLASS A RU LATOCHA MICHAEL POMPEY NY 95
CLASS B REINARD DAVID H NEW FREEDOM PA 94
CLASS B RU FILLING JR ALBERT NEELYTON PA 93
CLASS C BIKO CHARLES M SCOTT TWP PA 95
CLASS C RU VANDINE JOHN C MUNCY PA 93
CLASS D BOMBA THOMAS  P CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS PA 94
CLASS D RU BANACH JOSEPH C MILL RIFT PA 88
SR. VET BLEVINS JAMES L GETTYSBURG PA 97
SR. VET RU MEYERS JOSEPH D QUAKERTOWN PA 93
VET DOTY JR WOODROW W KAUNEONGA LAKE NY 97
VET RU HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 96
SUB JR JOHNSON ZACK D SUGAR GROVE PA 88
SUB JR RU KISTHARDT CORD B HUMMELSTOWN PA 87
JUNIOR DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 97
JUNIOR RU RODAS SHANE M FARMINGTON NY 95
LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 96
LADY RU OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 94
 
EVENT #  5 - CAESAR GUERINI HANDICAP
June 13, 2010
Entries: 491
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION CHRISTY ZACHARY T IRWIN PA 97
RUNNER UP DEITZ CHARLES J DALLAS PA 97
3RD PLACE VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 97
4TH PLACE SCHAFFER JR DONALD RUSHLAND PA 97
5TH PLACE ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 97
6TH PLACE MUSCHLITZ ROGER M DANIELLSVILLE PA 96
7TH PLACE COSTELLO WILLIAM BLOOMINGBURG NY 96
8TH PLACE HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 96
9TH PLACE LIPETZ MICHAEL KENSINGTON CT 96
10TH PLACE MANETTA II JOHN P BERWICK PA 95
11TH PLACE GOLL SAM CRESCO PA 95
12TH PLACE SHAEFFER JR DAVID GLYNDON MD 95
SR. VET LECURE CLEM W MACUNGIE PA 94
SR. VET RU MEYERS JOSEPH D QUAKERTOWN PA 93
VET NEWMAN JR GEORGE T VENICE FL 95
VET RU PRESTIA JOE SPRING CITY PA 95
SUB JR RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 94
SUB JR RU ALDERFER JAMES A ROYERSFORD PA 93
JUNIOR SMITH JORDAN K WESTSUNBURY PA 96
JUNIOR RU DARHOWER DYLAN E MECHANICSBURG PA 92
LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 96
LADY RU SHYDA KRISTEN A WERNERSVILLE PA 94
 
EVENT #  6 - COLONIAL CLASSIC DOUBLES
June 13, 2010
Entries: 300
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 100
CLASS AAA ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 99
CLASS AAA RU MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 99
CLASS AA DUNCAN DOUGLAS J TONAWANDA NY 98
CLASS AA RU HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 97
CLASS A JACOBS ARTHUR F AUGUSTA NJ 96
CLASS A RU HESS REGIS V BETHEL PK PA 96
CLASS B BREIGHNER BRIAN P ABBOTTSTOWN PA 95
CLASS B RU RODAS SHANE M FARMINGTON NY 94
CLASS C MLYNARZ KENNETH J LAKE HOPATCONG NJ 97
CLASS C RU KRZYZANOWSKI WALTE LANGHORNE PA 94
CLASS D KLIKUS CARSON J BEACH LAKE PA 89
CLASS D RU HERMAN CHARLES D WHITEHALL PA 89
SR. VET BLEVINS JAMES L GETTYSBURG PA 98
SR. VET RU CHALLINGSWORTH RAL KERSEY PA 97
VET KAUFMAN ADEN MEDINA OH 98
VET RU DOTY JR WOODROW W KAUNEONGA LAKE NY 98
SUB JR KISTHARDT CORD B HUMMELSTOWN PA 93
SUB JR RU BENNETT JR CHARLES SUSSEX NJ 92
JUNIOR VENDEL CHRISTOPHER ONTARIO NY 96
JUNIOR RU BRODY ZACHARY A ST MARYS PA 96
LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 95
LADY RU LOUGHRAN LINDA J DOVER PA 91
 
COLONIAL CLASSIC HIGH ALL AROUND
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 394
CLASS AAA SHAEFFER JR DAVID GLYNDON MD 393
CLASS AA LASH GLENN E LOWBER PA 388
CLASS A AUSTIN CHARLES B EDINBORO PA 381
CLASS B MEYERS JOSEPH D QUAKERTOWN PA 376
CLASS C SAVOIA VICTOR P SUCCASUNNA NJ 377
CLASS D KLIKUS CARSON J BEACH LAKE PA 365
SR. VET BLEVINS JAMES L GETTYSBURG PA 380
VET KAUFMAN ADEN MEDINA OH 387
SUB JR BENNETT JR CHARLES SUSSEX NJ 373
JUNIOR CHRISTY ZACHARY T IRWIN PA 380
LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 388
 

2010 PENNSYLVANIA STATE SHOOT

PRELIMINARY DAYS

EVENT #  7 - RIO HANDICAP
June 14, 2010
Entries: 245
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION CACCIOLA  SR DENNI BATH PA 97
RUNNER UP MCMILLEN JAMES D HOUSTON PA 97
3RD PLACE DIEFENDERFER JAN M ROBESONIA PA 97
4TH PLACE SHALLENBERGER ROGE MCALISTERVILLE PA 96
5TH PLACE CLARK SCOTT MCMURRAY PA 96
6TH PLACE LEE RAYMOND N ODESSA FL 96
7TH PLACE KLIKUS CARSON J BEACH LAKE PA 95
8TH PLACE BITNER JAMES B JERSEY SHORE PA 95
SR. VET SCHAEFFER SR CAREY CRESSONA PA 94
VET WHYDE GEORGE J JAMESTOWN OH 94
SUB JR ALDERFER JAMES A ROYERSFORD PA 96
JUNIOR MCMAHON JOHN R SMITHMILL PA 95
LADY OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 96
 
EVENT #  8 - HALL OF FAME SINGLES
June 14, 2010
Entries: 230
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION WALLACE TED OXFORD PA 100
CLASS AAA ZAUHAR MARK L LAKEVILLE MN 100
CLASS AA OTT LESTER R WILLIAMSPORT PA 100
CLASS A PHILIPBAR JEFFREY SALT POINT NY 99
CLASS B GROOMS LESTER C SARVER PA 99
CLASS C WALTER JR RICHARD BETHEL PARK PA 96
CLASS D WERTZ DAVID TYRONE PA 98
SR. VET LEFEVER ROBERT H LANCASTER PA 97
VET RUFFINO PHILIP HOWARD BEACH NY 100
SUB JR ALDERFER JAMES A ROYERSFORD PA 96
JUNIOR CHRISTY ZACHARY T IRWIN PA 99
LADY GREB C JEAN BALTIMORE MD 98
 
EVENT #  9 - MEDIA HANDICAP
June 14, 2010
Entries: 186
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION WALTER JR RICHARD BETHEL PARK PA 98
RUNNER UP BERTOLOZZI JOHN POUGHKEEPSIE NY 96
3RD PLACE GOVERNALE FRANK ST JAMES NY 96
4TH PLACE CLEMMER JR JAY H STATE COLLEGE PA 95
5TH PLACE WINIGRAD MICHAEL A MALVERN PA 95
6TH PLACE KLINGER SKIP J LEBANON PA 94
7TH PLACE ZAUHAR MARK L LAKEVILLE MN 94
8TH PLACE BUSCHYNSKI JOSEPH DOVER PLAINS NY 93
SR. VET CLARK CHAS F ALIQUIPPA PA 96
VET MINJOCK JOHN MONONGAHELA PA 93
SUB JR KLIKUS CARSON J BEACH LAKE PA 91
JUNIOR DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 93
LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 94
 
EVENT # 10 - CABELA'S SINGLES
June 15, 2010
Entries: 264
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION EDGREEN BRUCE K PORT ALLEGANY PA 100
CLASS AAA SLOBODNIK MARTIN J W NEWTON PA 100
CLASS AA WAGNER ROBERT H PRATTSBURG NY 100
CLASS A VALENTI JOHN N CROWN POINT NY 100
CLASS B COLABELLA ARTHUR BRICK NJ 98
CLASS C MELITSKY JACK NESHANIC STATION NJ 99
CLASS D HOOVER EARL F PRESTO PA 96
SR. VET MOHR J P SHELTER ISLAND HGT NY 99
VET PRESTIA JOE SPRING CITY PA 100
SUB JR RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 99
JUNIOR DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 98
LADY WALLACE V GALE OXFORD PA 96
 
EVENT # 11 - CABELA'S HANDICAP
June 15, 2010
Entries: 275
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION CLARK SCOTT MCMURRAY PA 97
RUNNER UP WELCH KEITH E FULTON NY 96
3RD PLACE MUELLER HOLGER GAITHERSBURG MD 96
4TH PLACE DELONG KENNETH A MILLVILLE PA 95
5TH PLACE WINIGRAD MICHAEL A MALVERN PA 94
6TH PLACE LEGG JACK FRIENDSVILLE PA 94
7TH PLACE LEE RAYMOND N ODESSA FL 94
8TH PLACE TAYLOR JOSHUA J GALLOWAY OH 94
SR. VET KOSTKAS JACK M TIDIOUTE PA 97
VET MACKANICH DAVID W FREELAND PA 95
SUB JR INKS CASEY L WATERFORD PA 91
JUNIOR CHRISTY ZACHARY T IRWIN PA 91
LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 94
 
EVENT # 12 - CABELA'S DOUBLES
June 15, 2010
Entries: 196
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION NEILSON JR DONALD OAKS PA 198
CLASS AAA BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 195
CLASS AAA RU DUNCAN DOUGLAS J TONAWANDA NY 193
CLASS AA SHYDA BRIAN S LEBANON PA 193
CLASS AA RU BOZART MATT W YORK PA 192
CLASS A COYLE HARRY E SCENERY HILL PA 191
CLASS A RU SIARKOWSKI DENNIS TARENTUM PA 190
CLASS B EDGREEN BRUCE K PORT ALLEGANY PA 185
CLASS B RU ZIMMERMAN GLENN A WESTBURY NY 184
CLASS C BIRK CHARLES D WYALUSING PA 185
CLASS C RU NYE JAMES S WICONISCO PA 183
CLASS D KITTLE EDSEL F BUCKHANNON WV 183
CLASS D RU KAYSA JOHN P HORSEHEADS NY 177
SR. VET MCCORD MALCOLM A TYRONE PA 186
SR. VET RU CHALLINGSWORTH RAL KERSEY PA 186
VET HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 196
VET RU FARMER DARYL LIVINGSTON TX 193
SUB JR MYERS IV FRANCIS J EDINBORO PA 181
SUB JR RU RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 173
JUNIOR DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 192
JUNIOR RU KAIN JR JOSEPH W DORCHESTER MA 184
LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 198
LADY RU OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 193
 
PRELIMINARY HIGH OVER ALL
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 674
CLASS AAA ZAUHAR MARK L LAKEVILLE MN 665
CLASS AA WELCH KEITH E FULTON NY 665
CLASS A SPROAT HENRY E SARVER PA 652
CLASS B BULL ROBERT C HANOVER PA 644
CLASS C GOVERNALE FRANK ST JAMES NY 640
CLASS D WERTZ DAVID TYRONE PA 622
SR. VETERAN EDGREEN BRUCE K PORT ALLEGANY PA 640
VETERAN MINCEL MICHAEL WEST FALLS NY 651
SUB JUNIOR RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 633
JUNIOR DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 660
LADY MARINACHE ALICIA BURLINGTON ON 585
 
2010 PENNSYLVANIA STATE SHOOT
CHAMPIONSHIP DAYS
EVENT # 13 - STEVEN HUBER SINGLES
June 16, 2010
Entries: 452
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CHAMPION NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AAA NEILSON JR DONALD OAKS PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RU OLLOCK STEPHEN MAINESBURG PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AA BORNMAN JR EMERSON OLEY PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AA RU SCOTT TIMOTHY J SEWICKLEY PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS A SULLENBERGER MICHA QUARRYVILLE PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS A RU KELLY GLENN A SINKING SPRING PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS B GLEIXNER MICHAEL T STATE COLLEGE PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS B RU GOLL SAM CRESCO PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS C KINSEY JACK C WERNERSVILLE PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS C RU HARTMAN ROBIN L LEWISBERRY PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS D WOODS MARGIE S EDINBURG PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS D RU GERG BILL T ST MARYS PA 96
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION BERKHOUS CHARLIE N HOUSTONS TX 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA VITO WILLIAM R OAKVILLE ON 100
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WALKER JACK FREWSBURG NY 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B MORRIS JOYCE E CHARLESTOWN RI 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WOOLUM DALE CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D MONTELEONE JOHN HAWTHORNE NY 94
RESIDENT SR. VET EDGREEN BRUCE K PORT ALLEGANY PA 100
RESIDENT SR. VET RU KOSTKAS JACK M TIDIOUTE PA 98
RESIDENT VET HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 99
RESIDENT VET RU BORASCIUS STANLEY SCHNECKSVILLE PA 99
RESIDENT SUB JR KISTHARDT CORD B HUMMELSTOWN PA 97
RESIDENT SUB JR RU MYERS IV FRANCIS J EDINBORO PA 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR MCMAHON JOHN R SMITHMILL PA 99
RESIDENT JUNIOR RU DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 98
RESIDENT LADY HAMILTON BORNMAN K OLEY PA 99
RESIDENT LADY RU SPIRIDON LAURA E WARREN PA 98
NON-RESIDENT SR. VET PICKITT JOHN L LAKE WYLIE SC 99
NON-RESIDENT VET KAYSA JOHN P HORSEHEADS NY 100
NON-RESIDENT SUB JR KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 97
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR DENNY JEREMY FREMONT NE 99
NON-RESIDENT LADY HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 99
 
EVENT # 14 - JACK ALDRIDGE HANDICAP
June 16, 2010
Entries: 446
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CHAMPION SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 99
RESIDENT RU PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 98
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE FISHER LYNN N TOPTON PA 96
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE BAKER JR GENE M NEW COLUMBIA PA 96
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE YARSEVICH JOHN S NORTHAMPTON PA 95
RESIDENT 6TH PLACE GRABOWSKI LARRY J COLLEGEVILLE PA 95
RESIDENT 7TH PLACE HYRSL JR JOHN W OTTSVILLE PA 94
RESIDENT 8TH PLACE CAMPAGNA NINO PHILADELPHIA PA 94
RESIDENT 9TH PLACE TARBUK TIM N IMPERIAL PA 94
RESIDENT 10TH PLACE ROGALA JOHN H PHOENIXVILLE PA 94
NON RESIDENT CHAMPION MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 96
NON-RESIDENT RU HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 95
NON-RESIDENT 3RD PLACE RAU PHILIP J MOUNT AIRY MD 95
NON-RESIDENT 4TH PLACE HAZELET DAVID T AMHERST NY 95
NON-RESIDENT 5TH PLACE BERKHOUS CHARLIE N HOUSTONS TX 95
RESIDENT SR. VET LECURE CLEM W MACUNGIE PA 98
RESIDENT SR. VET RU BROWN JOHN S DOYLESTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT VET JABS JACK A EAST GREENVILLE PA 92
RESIDENT VET RU GEISER PATRIC C SUNBURY PA 92
RESIDENT SUB JR MYERS IV FRANCIS J EDINBORO PA 93
RESIDENT SUB JR RU RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 91
RESIDENT JUNIOR CHRISTY ZACHARY T IRWIN PA 96
RESIDENT JUNIOR RU MCMAHON JOHN R SMITHMILL PA 91
RESIDENT LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 95
RESIDENT LADY RU SHYDA KRISTEN A WERNERSVILLE PA 93
NON-RESIDENT SR. VET MCCARTHY FRANK J NORTH ANDOVER MA 92
NON-RESIDENT VET ELLIS JR HENRY J GARDINER ME 96
NON-RESIDENT SUB JR KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 92
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR DENNY JEREMY FREMONT NE 95
NON-RESIDENT LADY OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 94
 
EVENT # 15 - JOEL ETCHEN DOUBLES
June 16, 2010
Entries: 301
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CHAMPION ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS AAA OLLOCK STEPHEN MAINESBURG PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RU PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS AA BOZART MATT W YORK PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS AA RU BOINSKE SR PHILLIP BLOSSBURG PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS A SAEGER CURT W ALLENTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS A RU HOOVER MICHAEL E TYRONE PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS B HULL JR RONALD E CHAMBERSBURG PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS B RU PAINTER RICHARD H BADEN PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS C BAKER JR GENE M NEW COLUMBIA PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS C RU KOSTKAS JACK M TIDIOUTE PA 91
RESIDENT CLASS D LECURE CLEM W MACUNGIE PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS D RU TRIMMER LARRY E GLEN ROCK PA 90
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION ZAUHAR MARK L LAKEVILLE MN 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA DUNCAN DOUGLAS J TONAWANDA NY 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WHYDE GEORGE J JAMESTOWN OH 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B VITO WILLIAM R OAKVILLE ON 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WILLIAMS R BRUCE STEWARTSVILLE NJ 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D DEMERLE RICK FREDERICKSBURG VA 92
RESIDENT SR. VET BLEVINS JAMES L GETTYSBURG PA 96
RESIDENT SR. VET RU LEFEVER ROBERT H LANCASTER PA 95
RESIDENT VET OEHRLI NILES L COGAN STATION PA 96
RESIDENT VET RU HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 95
RESIDENT SUB JR MYERS IV FRANCIS J EDINBORO PA 90
RESIDENT SUB JR RU KISTHARDT CORD B HUMMELSTOWN PA 87
RESIDENT JUNIOR DARHOWER DYLAN E MECHANICSBURG PA 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR RU CHRISTY ZACHARY T IRWIN PA 91
RESIDENT LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 96
RESIDENT LADY RU SPIRIDON LAURA E WARREN PA 95
NON-RESIDENT SR. VET PICKITT JOHN L LAKE WYLIE SC 95
NON-RESIDENT VET DOTY JR WOODROW W KAUNEONGA LAKE NY 97
NON-RESIDENT SUB JR KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 87
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR NADEAU NICHOLAS T HILLSBORO TN 97
NON-RESIDENT LADY OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 97
 
ATTORNEY GENERAL'S CUP
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CLASS AAA PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 291
RESIDENT CLASS AA BAKER JR GENE M NEW COLUMBIA PA 288
RESIDENT CLASS A SHADEL WAYNE R THOMPSONTOWN PA 281
RESIDENT CLASS B WIEAND GARY W SCHNECKSVILLE PA 277
RESIDENT CLASS C HULL JR RONALD E CHAMBERSBURG PA 280
RESIDENT CLASS D JABS JACK A EAST GREENVILLE PA 268
RESIDENT SR. VET BLEVINS JAMES L GETTYSBURG PA 282
RESIDENT VET HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 280
RESIDENT SUB JR MYERS IV FRANCIS J EDINBORO PA 280
RESIDENT JUNIOR CHRISTY ZACHARY T IRWIN PA 285
RESIDENT LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 286
 
EVENT # 16 - SINGLES CLASS CHAMPIONSHIP
June 17, 2010
Entries: 822
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CLASS AAA PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RU HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS AAA THIRD NEILSON JR DONALD OAKS PA 197
RESIDENT CLASS AA CACCIOLA  SR DENNI BATH PA 197
RESIDENT CLASS AA RU FEEG DONALD A WOMELSDORF PA 195
RESIDENT CLASS AA THIRD MILLER STEVEN D BEDFORD PA 195
RESIDENT CLASS A KELLY GLENN A SINKING SPRING PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS A RU MATTSON MARK D NEWTOWN SQUARE PA 197
RESIDENT CLASS A THIRD ZADZORA JON D NORTHAMPTON PA 196
RESIDENT CLASS B GOODMAN MIKE WILLIAMSPORT PA 195
RESIDENT CLASS B RU LIVINGHOUSE CLOYD FLEETWOOD PA 194
RESIDENT CLASS B THIRD WIEAND GARY W SCHNECKSVILLE PA 193
RESIDENT CLASS C PRENDINGER JIM F BREININGSVILLE PA 192
RESIDENT CLASS C RU LIEBERMAN STEPHEN WYOMISSING PA 191
RESIDENT CLASS C THIRD GUY JIM ROARING BRANCH PA 191
RESIDENT CLASS D RODKEY TODD A LEBANON PA 190
RESIDENT CLASS D RU BROSCIOUS JR JOSEP PAXINOS PA 187
RESIDENT CLASS D THIRD SHAFFER MICHELLE F WINDBER PA 186
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA SUTPHIN GARY W BRYANTOWN MD 199
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA MIRANDA KEITH C COMMACK NY 196
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A DAWES HENRY J MARLBORO NY 196
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B BENOIT JOE ROME NY 194
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C REITZ JON W BOLIVAR NY 191
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D SALERNO THOMAS J HUNTINGTON STATION NY 188
RESIDENT SR. VET KOSTKAS JACK M TIDIOUTE PA 197
RESIDENT SR. VET RU LEFEVER ROBERT H LANCASTER PA 195
RESIDENT VET RUHL WILBUR E ELIZABETHTOWN PA 197
RESIDENT VET RU CRIADO PHILIP A FRANKLIN PA 196
RESIDENT SUB JR NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 200
RESIDENT SUB JR RU KISTHARDT CORD B HUMMELSTOWN PA 184
RESIDENT JUNIOR BRODY ZACHARY A ST MARYS PA 195
RESIDENT JUNIOR RU DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 195
RESIDENT LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 193
RESIDENT LADY RU DOLL KELLY A HANOVER PA 193
NON-RESIDENT SR. VET BERTOLINI JR RODY MADISON CT 196
NON-RESIDENT VET HAWKINS STEVE ALEXANDRIA VA 198
NON-RESIDENT SUB JR KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 194
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR NADEAU NICHOLAS T HILLSBORO TN 195
NON-RESIDENT LADY HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 197
 
EVENT # 17 - DOUBLES CLASS CHAMPIONSHIP
June 17, 2010
Entries: 516
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CLASS AAA ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RU BOZART MATT W YORK PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS AA BOINSKE SR PHILLIP BLOSSBURG PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS AA RU KRZYZANOWSKI ADAM WARMINSTER PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS A HOFFMAN JAMES C JERSEY SHOE PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS A RU JONES DOUGLAS T WESCOSVILLE PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS B BATEMAN BRUCE SLIPPERY ROCK PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS B RU BURLESON WILLIAM E PORT ALLEGANY PA 91
RESIDENT CLASS C CAVALLI JOHN JR WEST CHESTER PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS C RU YASHIN STEPHEN W ASHLAND PA 92
RESIDENT CLASS D PINTIRSCH MICHAEL BUTLER PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS D RU BIRK DONALD B WYALUSING PA 89
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA SUTPHIN GARY W BRYANTOWN MD 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A MIRANDA KEITH C COMMACK NY 92
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B ZIMMERMAN GLENN A WESTBURY NY 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WAGNER CARL E DANSVILLE NY 87
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D HART DENNIS J MILLBROOK NY 86
RESIDENT SR. VET AMEYE VIC WASH CROSSING PA 93
RESIDENT SR. VET RU ALSIPPI JOE AVONMORE PA 90
RESIDENT VET CRIADO PHILIP A FRANKLIN PA 95
RESIDENT VET RU BOBST SAM WERNERSVILLE PA 94
RESIDENT SUB JR MYERS IV FRANCIS J EDINBORO PA 93
RESIDENT SUB JR RU KISTHARDT CORD B HUMMELSTOWN PA 88
RESIDENT JUNIOR DARHOWER DYLAN E MECHANICSBURG PA 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR RU CHRISTY ZACHARY T IRWIN PA 89
RESIDENT LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 94
RESIDENT LADY RU SPIRIDON LAURA E WARREN PA 90
NON-RESIDENT SR. VET STINSON JR CALVIN PROSPECT HARBOR ME 91
NON-RESIDENT VET OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 93
NON-RESIDENT SUB JR KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 90
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR VENDEL CHRISTOPHER ONTARIO NY 96
NON-RESIDENT LADY OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 97
 
EVENT # 18 - KRIEGHOFF HANDICAP
June 18, 2010
Entries: 1275
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CHAMPION SIARKOWSKI DENNIS TARENTUM PA 98
RESIDENT RUNNER UP KOZEMKO PAUL A MOUNTAIN TOP PA 97
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE GOGA MICHAEL J LOWER BURRELL PA 97
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE GOODMAN MIKE WILLIAMSPORT PA 96
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE PAINTER RICHARD H BADEN PA 96
RESIDENT 6TH PLACE BOLAND COREY J CARLISLE PA 96
RESIDENT 7TH PLACE ZEIGLER DOUGLAS F WAYNESBORO PA 96
RESIDENT 8TH PLACE ZBOROVSKY ANDREW A TRAFFORD PA 95
RESIDENT 9TH PLACE PRENDINGER JIM F BREININGSVILLE PA 95
RESIDENT 10TH PLACE PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 95
RESIDENT 11TH PLACE CORDELL DANIEL C GREENCASTLE PA 95
RESIDENT 12TH PLACE LINDELL JAKE A YOUNGSVILLE PA 95
NON RESIDENT CHAMPION MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 99
NON-RESIDENT RUNNER UP HENNING DONALD J CALEDONIA ON 99
NON-RESIDENT 3RD PLACE SHAEFFER JR DAVID GLYNDON MD 97
NON-RESIDENT 4TH PLACE WEGTER MERLYNN R BEAR DE 97
NON-RESIDENT 5TH PLACE DIAS PAUL MARNOVILLE NY 96
NON-RESIDENT 6TH PLACE FOX JR MICHAEL W EAST SPRINGFIELD NY 96
NON-RESIDENT 7TH PLACE SHAW PAUL COLLINGWOOD ON 96
RESIDENT SR. VET WYDRA LEONARD G HAWLEY PA 96
RESIDENT SR. VET RU LECURE CLEM W MACUNGIE PA 93
RESIDENT VET POORE MIKE FAIRFIELD PA 95
RESIDENT VET RU HARTLEP WILLIAM W PITTSBURGH PA 95
RESIDENT SUB JR NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 96
RESIDENT SUB JR RU MYERS IV FRANCIS J EDINBORO PA 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR DARHOWER DYLAN E MECHANICSBURG PA 91
RESIDENT JUNIOR RU TENNEY NATE WARREN PA 91
RESIDENT LADY HANSEN TAYLOR N PITTSFIELD PA 97
RESIDENT LADY RU HAMILTON BORNMAN K OLEY PA 95
NON-RESIDENT SR. VET PILLARI JOSEPH TINTON FALLS NJ 98
NON-RESIDENT VET HAKOLA DAVID B WARRENTON VA 97
NON-RESIDENT SUB JR KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 94
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR NADEAU NICHOLAS T HILLSBORO TN 93
NON-RESIDENT LADY OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 94
HOF OPTION CHAMPION HENNING DONALD J CALEDONIA ON 99
HOF OPTION RU WEGTER MERLYNN R BEAR DE 97
HOF OPTION 3RD PLACE GOODMAN MIKE WILLIAMSPORT PA 96
HOF OPTION 4TH PLACE HARTLEP WILLIAM W PITTSBURGH PA 95
 
EVENT # 19 - DOUBLES  CHAMPIONSHIP
June 18, 2010
Entries: 1275
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CHAMPION SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 99
RESIDENT RU DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS AAA OLLOCK STEPHEN MAINESBURG PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RU PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS AAA THIRD NEILSON JR DONALD OAKS PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS AA ALBRIGHT III HARRY CAMP HILL PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS AA RU JOHNSTON JAMES T BELLE VERNON PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS AA THIRD MCMILLEN JAMES D HOUSTON PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS A LAPHAM IV RICHARD WILLOW STREET PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS A RU KOONS JR JAMES A HEGINS PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS A THIRD STAHL RAYMOND E WILLIAMSPORT PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS B HOLDREN JASON S MCKEESPORT PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS B RU MEYERS JOSEPH D QUAKERTOWN PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS B THIRD PAINTER RICHARD H BADEN PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS C ZADZORA JON D NORTHAMPTON PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS C RU RICHARDS RANDY WEST CHESTER PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS C THIRD NYE JAMES S WICONISCO PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS D GOGA MICHAEL J LOWER BURRELL PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS D RU CAMPAGNA NINO PHILADELPHIA PA 89
RESIDENT CLASS D THIRD RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 88
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION SAUER RICHARD L SAUGERTIES NY 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA SHAEFFER JR DAVID GLYNDON MD 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA RU HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA DIPRETE LOUIS JOHNSTON RI 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA RU FEDERICI JOHN N HARRISVILLE RI 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A ESTES KENNY RAY PITTSGROVE NJ 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A RU LATOCHA MICHAEL POMPEY NY 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B VALENTI JOHN N CROWN POINT NY 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B RU LONG ROBERT W TOMS RIVER NJ 94
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C SLIMM JEFFREY S BLUE ANCHOR NJ 94
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C RU WILCOX E WAYNE FABIUS NY 94
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D SISSANO JOE LEONARDO NJ 92
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D RU COMPTON WILLIAM A UNADILLA NY 92
RESIDENT SR. VET AMEYE VIC WASH CROSSING PA 98
RESIDENT SR. VET RU MCALLISTER H Y BUTLER PA 95
RESIDENT VET HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 96
RESIDENT VET RU OEHRLI NILES L COGAN STATION PA 96
RESIDENT SUB JR JOHNSON ZACK D SUGAR GROVE PA 93
RESIDENT SUB JR RU MYERS IV FRANCIS J EDINBORO PA 92
RESIDENT JUNIOR CHRISTY ZACHARY T IRWIN PA 92
RESIDENT JUNIOR RU DARHOWER DYLAN E MECHANICSBURG PA 91
RESIDENT LADY SPIRIDON LAURA E WARREN PA 96
RESIDENT LADY RU BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 96
NON-RESIDENT SR. VET HOPKINS KENNETH A CHEPACHET RI 95
NON-RESIDENT SR. VET RU MLYNARZ ROBERT F LAKE HOPATCONG NJ 94
NON-RESIDENT VETE OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 97
NON-RESIDENT VET RU WRIGHT JAMES S UNADILLA NY 96
NON-RESIDENT SUB JR KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 97
NON-RESIDENT SUB JR RU BENNETT JR CHARLES SUSSEX NJ 90
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR DENNY JEREMY FREMONT NE 94
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR RU RODAS SHANE M FARMINGTON NY 92
NON-RESIDENT LADY HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 97
NON-RESIDENT LADY RU OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 94
OPEN CHAIR SHOOTER HAMILTON RICHARD C FLEETWOOD PA 81
 
EVENT # 20 - SINGLES  CHAMPIONSHIP
June 19, 2010
Entries: 1152
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CHAMPION PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 200
RESIDENT RU JONES DOUGLAS T WESCOSVILLE PA 200
RESIDENT CLASS AAA OLLOCK STEPHEN MAINESBURG PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RU GRIESEMER JAY C LANSDALE PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS AAA THIRD SALKA ROBERT T ELIZABETH PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS AA LOOMIS CHARLES R NORTH WARREN PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS AA RU HOFFMAN JAMES C JERSEY SHOE PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS AA THIRD PAINTER RICHARD H BADEN PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS A BATEMAN BRUCE SLIPPERY ROCK PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS A RU SHALLENBERGER ROGE MCALISTERVILLE PA 196
RESIDENT CLASS A THIRD MILLS RICHARD LEHMAN PA 196
RESIDENT CLASS B PATERSON BRUCE W LANSDALE PA 197
RESIDENT CLASS B RU RINGER CHARLES R ST THOMAS PA 195
RESIDENT CLASS B THIRD KISTHARDT CORD B HUMMELSTOWN PA 194
RESIDENT CLASS C HOOVER MARK D YORK PA 195
RESIDENT CLASS C RU HULL JR RONALD E CHAMBERSBURG PA 194
RESIDENT CLASS C THIRD MELLNER ALAN SHAVERTOWN PA 194
RESIDENT CLASS D BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 192
RESIDENT CLASS D RU ROSE     JR JOHN A ZIEGLERVILLE PA 192
RESIDENT CLASS D THIRD GLADHILL R LARRY LITTLESTOWN PA 192
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 200
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 199
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA RU WOMER URBAN R SKANEATELES NY 199
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA GREENWELL RAY DOUG DAVIDSONVILLE MD 199
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA RU VALENTI JOHN N CROWN POINT NY 199
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A BIONDO NINO BABYLON NY 196
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A RU MARSHALL EDWARD J CLEMENTON NJ 196
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B MATOS ANTONIO CATA FARMINGVILLE NY 196
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B RU SAUBLE TODD V MARTINSBURG WV 194
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C CANNIZZO JOSEPH S PATCHOGUE NY 194
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C RU OSMAN FIKRY F BROOKLYN NY 192
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D CROUSE GARY E FT PLAIN NY 191
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D RU SANTELLI RICHARD A MARSHALL VA 188
RESIDENT SR. VET LEFEVER ROBERT H LANCASTER PA 198
RESIDENT SR. VET RU REESE ROBERT P CHESWICK PA 198
RESIDENT VET CRIADO PHILIP A FRANKLIN PA 199
RESIDENT VET RU HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 198
RESIDENT SUB JR NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 200
RESIDENT SUB JR RU PERETIN JAKE F SIDMAN PA 195
RESIDENT JUNIOR TODAK STEPHEN A MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 198
RESIDENT JUNIOR RU CHRISTY ZACHARY T IRWIN PA 197
RESIDENT LADY HAMILTON BORNMAN K OLEY PA 197
RESIDENT LADY RU SPIRIDON LAURA E WARREN PA 197
NON-RESIDENT SR. VET SELBY JR ALONZO W LAUREL MD 195
NON-RESIDENT SR. VET RU FEIDLER RONALD R FREWSBURG NY 195
NON-RESIDENT VETE LINDNER JR BILL WEBSTER NY 197
NON-RESIDENT VET RU OWENS PAT WEST MILTON OH 197
NON-RESIDENT SUB JR KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 195
NON-RESIDENT SUB JR RU CLARKE JOSEPH A STOCKTON NJ 188
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR DENNY JEREMY FREMONT NE 198
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR RU NADEAU NICHOLAS T HILLSBORO TN 196
NON-RESIDENT LADY HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 196
NON-RESIDENT LADY RU OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 196
OPEN CHAIR SHOOTER ABBOTT JOHN R PENNSAUKEN NJ 190
PARENT / CHILD NUNES TONY M SINKING SPRING PA 194
PARENT / CHILD NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 200
HUSBAND / WIFE PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 200
HUSBAND / WIFE PASCOE BELINDA L NEW CASTLE PA 197
SIBLING / SIBLING LECHLEITNER JAMES SELTZER PA 197
SIBLING / SIBLING LECHLEITNER STEPHE SELTZER PA 192
HOF CLASS AAA VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 200
HOF CLASS AA HAZELET DAVID T AMHERST NY 198
HOF CLASS A DEMERLE RICK FREDERICKSBURG VA 195
HOF CLASS B MATOS ANTONIO CATA FARMINGVILLE NY 196
HOF CLASS C CONTI VINCENT S CAPE ELIZABETH ME 192
HOF CLASS D PENTRACK DAVID R JOHNSTOWN PA 185
COUNTY RESIDENT ANDREWLESKI ANTHON KULPMONT PA 195
 
EVENT # 21 - HANDICAP CHAMPIONSHIP
June 20, 2010
Entries: 868
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CHAMPION SPANGLER JOHN T IRWIN PA 97
RESIDENT RU STAHL RAYMOND E WILLIAMSPORT PA 97
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE FOX GUY D WALNUTPORT PA 97
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE CACCIOLA  SR DENNI BATH PA 97
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE ROCCO THOMAS RURAL VALLEY PA 96
RESIDENT 6TH PLACE BINIEK JOSEPH J COURTDALE PA 96
RESIDENT 7TH PLACE HERB ROGER L HEGINS PA 96
RESIDENT 8TH PLACE OESTERLING OWEN M BUTLER PA 96
RESIDENT 9TH PLACE WECHSLER JR RONALD SCHNECKSVILLE PA 95
RESIDENT 10TH PLACE EMERSON JR RAYMOND KENNETT SQUARE PA 95
RESIDENT 11TH PLACE HOFFMAN JAMES C JERSEY SHOE PA 95
RESIDENT 12TH PLACE PETRAS BILL NORTH HUNTINGDON PA 94
RESIDENT 13TH PLACE GOODMAN MIKE WILLIAMSPORT PA 94
RESIDENT 14TH PLACE HOLDREN SCOTT W PHILIPSBURG PA 94
RESIDENT 15TH PLACE KLINGER SKIP J LEBANON PA 94
NON RESIDENT CHAMPION WHALEN BRIAN BEMUS POINT NY 99
NON-RESIDENT RU WADE MARK T GREEN BROOK NJ 97
NON-RESIDENT 3RD PLACE MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 96
NON-RESIDENT 4TH PLACE WOMER URBAN R SKANEATELES NY 96
NON-RESIDENT 5TH PLACE DIAS PAUL MARNOVILLE NY 96
NON-RESIDENT 6TH PLACE HENNING DONALD J CALEDONIA ON 96
NON-RESIDENT 7TH PLACE SHAEFFER JR DAVID GLYNDON MD 96
NON-RESIDENT 8TH PLACE GRANJA JOSE C MINEOLA NY 95
RESIDENT SR. VET SALKA THEODORE BUNOLA PA 94
RESIDENT SR. VET RU WYDRA LEONARD G HAWLEY PA 94
RESIDENT VET ROBAK JERRY I NANTICOKE PA 95
RESIDENT VET RU POORE MIKE FAIRFIELD PA 95
RESIDENT SUB JR MYERS IV FRANCIS J EDINBORO PA 93
RESIDENT SUB JR RU JOHNSON ZACK D SUGAR GROVE PA 92
RESIDENT JUNIOR DARHOWER DYLAN E MECHANICSBURG PA 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR RU CHRISTY ZACHARY T IRWIN PA 95
RESIDENT LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 95
RESIDENT LADY RU MCCORD JEAN F TYRONE PA 94
NON-RESIDENT SR. VET PAGNOTTA DOMINICK MARLBORO NY 95
NON-RESIDENT SR. VET RU PALMIERI JR LOUIS WARREN RI 95
NON-RESIDENT VET OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 98
NON-RESIDENT VET RU KAYSA JOHN P HORSEHEADS NY 94
NON-RESIDENT SUB JR CLARKE JOSEPH A STOCKTON NJ 94
NON-RESIDENT SUB JR RU KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 90
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR NADEAU NICHOLAS T HILLSBORO TN 96
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR RU RODAS SHANE M FARMINGTON NY 94
NON-RESIDENT LADY GREB C JEAN BALTIMORE MD 95
NON-RESIDENT LADY RU WYVILL PATRICIA WEST RIVER MD 95
OPEN WHEELCHAIR CHAMPION DOYLE TIMOTHY J ERIE PA 90
 
ALL AROUND
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CHAMPION OLLOCK STEPHEN MAINESBURG PA 390
RESIDENT CLASS AAA PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 388
RESIDENT CLASS AA HERB ROGER L HEGINS PA 387
RESIDENT CLASS A ROCCO THOMAS RURAL VALLEY PA 382
RESIDENT CLASS B BIKO CHARLES M SCOTT TWP PA 377
RESIDENT CLASS C MYERS IV FRANCIS J EDINBORO PA 376
RESIDENT CLASS D GLADHILL R LARRY LITTLESTOWN PA 362
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION SHAEFFER JR DAVID GLYNDON MD 393
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WHALEN BRIAN BEMUS POINT NY 391
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA HENNING DONALD J CALEDONIA ON 385
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A ESTES KENNY RAY PITTSGROVE NJ 379
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B SAUBLE TODD V MARTINSBURG WV 379
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C CONTI VINCENT S CAPE ELIZABETH ME 373
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D CLARKE JOSEPH A STOCKTON NJ 360
RESIDENT SR. VET CHALLINGSWORTH RAL KERSEY PA 382
RESIDENT VET HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 386
RESIDENT SUB JR JOHNSON ZACK D SUGAR GROVE PA 378
RESIDENT JUNIOR CHRISTY ZACHARY T IRWIN PA 384
RESIDENT LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 389
NON-RESIDENT SR. VET HOPKINS KENNETH A CHEPACHET RI 375
NON-RESIDENT VET OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 392
NON-RESIDENT SR KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 382
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR DENNY JEREMY FREMONT NE 384
NON-RESIDENT LADY HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 381
COUNTY COMMISSIONER'S VARANO TONY KULPMONT PA 360
 
HIGH OVER ALL
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CHAMPION PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 1068
RESIDENT CLASS AAA OLLOCK STEPHEN MAINESBURG PA 1059
RESIDENT CLASS AA SHYDA BRIAN S LEBANON PA 1042
RESIDENT CLASS A HAMILTON BORNMAN K OLEY PA 1022
RESIDENT CLASS B WIEAND GARY W SCHNECKSVILLE PA 1004
RESIDENT CLASS C LIEBERMAN STEPHEN WYOMISSING PA 1013
RESIDENT CLASS D GLADHILL R LARRY LITTLESTOWN PA 978
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 1075
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 1065
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA FEDERICI JOHN N HARRISVILLE RI 1040
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A DOTY JR WOODROW W KAUNEONGA LAKE NY 1024
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B NADEAU NICHOLAS T HILLSBORO TN 1049
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WOOLUM DALE CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 976
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D --  NO ENTRY  --      
RESIDENT SR. VET CHALLINGSWORTH RAL KERSEY PA 1019
RESIDENT VET HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 1037
RESIDENT SUB JR MYERS IV FRANCIS J EDINBORO PA 1020
RESIDENT JUNIOR CHRISTY ZACHARY T IRWIN PA 1038
RESIDENT LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 1055
NON-RESIDENT SR. VET WAGNER CARL E DANSVILLE NY 1011
NON-RESIDENT VET HAWKINS STEVE ALEXANDRIA VA 1037
NON-RESIDENT SR KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 1036
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR DENNY JEREMY FREMONT NE 1051
NON-RESIDENT LADY OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 1056