2011 GRAND AMERICAN TROPHY WINNERS
CHAMPIONSHIP DAYS
August 8-13, 2011

  

PENNSYLVANIA WINNERS, CHAMPIONSHIP DAYS, WEEK 2

WINNER TOWN TROPHY SCORE EVENT
BLEVINS JAMES L GETTYSBURG SR VETERAN RUNNER UP 98 21: DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP
CHALLINGSWORTH RALPH KERSEY SR VETERAN CLASS A 3RDůMED 95 15: MEDALLION AWARDS
CLEPPER BEN G FREEPORT 25-26 YD WINNER 97 18: CROW SHOOTING HANDICAP
CRIADO PHILIP A FRANKLIN VETERAN CLASS AAA RUůMED 198 13: MEDALLION AWARDS
CRIADO PHILIP A FRANKLIN VETERAN WINNER 100 17: CHAMPION/CHAMPIONS
DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA CLASS AA WINNER 100 15: BROWNING CLASS DOUBLES
DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA CLASS AA 3RD PLACE 200 13: WIN. AA CLASS SINGLES
DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA CLASS AA RUNNER UP 100 21: DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP
DAVIS GENEVIEVE J SHOHOLA LADY CLASS BůMED 96 15: MEDALLION AWARDS
DI FABIO JOHN M BEDFORD VETERAN CLASS C RUůMED 93 15: MEDALLION AWARDS
HAMILTON STEPHEN J N HUNTINGDON 22 YARD RUNNER UPůMED 95 14: MEDALLION AWARDS
HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG CLASS AA 3RD PLACE 100 15: BROWNING CLASS DOUBLES
KLIKUS CARSON J BEACH LAKE 18 YARD RUNNER UPůMED 95 14: MEDALLION AWARDS
KLIKUS TODD J BEACH LAKE 25-26 YD 3RD PLACE 98 14: ANZALDI PRES. HANDICAP
LONG LISA A WEST GROVE LADY CLASS B RUůMED 195 13: MEDALLION AWARDS
NATCHER DONNA R EBENSBURG CLASS D 5TH PLACE 95 21: DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP
NUNES TONY M SINKING SPRING 15TH PLACE 98 22: GRAND AMERICAN HANDICAP
NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING JUNIOR CLASS AAAůMED 197 13: MEDALLION AWARDS
OWENS SUSAN M TIOGA LADY 3RD PLACE 95 14: ANZALDI PRES. HANDICAP
OWENS SUSAN M TIOGA LADY CLASS D 3RDůMED 90 15: MEDALLION AWARDS
PINTIRSCH MICHAEL BUTLER CLASS B WINNER 99 15: BROWNING CLASS DOUBLES
RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE ZONE  SUB JUNIOR 196 16: CLAY TARGET CHAMP.
RECLA JOSEPH N MAHONOY PLANE JUNIOR CLASS C RUůMED 93 15: MEDALLION AWARDS
SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD LADY CLASS AAA 3RDůMED 195 13: MEDALLION AWARDS
SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD LADY CLASS AAA RUůMED 94 15: MEDALLION AWARDS
SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD LADY WINNER 98 19: GIBSON-RICKETTS DOUBLES
SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN CLASS AA RUNNER UP 100 15: BROWNING CLASS DOUBLES
SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN CLASS AA 4TH PLACE 199 16: CLAY TARGET CHAMP.
SCHMIDT KATE A DUBLIN LADY CLASS A 3RDůMED 196 13: MEDALLION AWARDS
WOOD GLORIA A SHELOCTA 19 YARD WINNERůMED 95 14: MEDALLION AWARDS
WORRELL DOUGLAS G MIDLAND CLASS B 3RD PLACE 98 15: BROWNING CLASS DOUBLES

 

 
Carson Klikus
Medallion Award
Presidents Handicap
  
Todd Klikus
25-26 Yards, 3rd Place
Presidents Handicap
 
Lisa Long
Medallion Award
Class Singles
....
 
Tony Nunes
15th Place
Grand American Handicap
  
Ken Darroch
Class AA Winner
Class Doubles
 
Susan Owens
Women's Third Place
Presidents Handicap
....
 
Joseph Recla
Medallion Award
Class Doubles
 
Kate Schmidt
Medallion Award
Class Singles
  
Doug Worrell
Class B, 3rd Place
Class Doubles

 

EVENT #  13 - WINCHESTER AA CLASS SINGLES
MON. AUG. 8, 2011
ENTRIES: 2109
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION RYAN DANNY F RICHWOOD KY 200
RUNNER UP SHAEFFER JR DAVID GLYNDON MD 200
THIRD PLACE WAGNER JEFF WILLISTON ND 200
CLASS AAA WINNER HAWLEY SEAN VERNAL UT 200
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP MARSHALL JR RICHAR LINCOLN NE 200
CLASS AAA 3RD PLACE DITTO KEITH BRANDENBURG KY 200
CLASS AAA 4TH PLACE WILLIAMS GERRY PARADISE VALLEY AZ 200
CLASS AAA 5TH PLACE CURRY JACK MEDORA IN 200
CLASS AA WINNER NEHRT JOE CHESTER IL 200
CLASS AA RUNNER UP OBRIEN TERRY GREENVIEW IL 200
CLASS AA 3RD PLACE DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 200
CLASS AA 4TH PLACE ROSMANINHO JAKE M TORONTO ON 200
CLASS AA 5TH PLACE VOGEL DANIEL J BALLANTINE MT 199
CLASS A WINNER LUTHER BRIAN E SCHENECTADY NY 200
CLASS A RUNNER UP MCMASTERS DAVID I ST JOSEPH IL 200
CLASS A 3RD PLACE DULIN DAVID C CENTERVILLE MD 199
CLASS A 4TH PLACE DAWSON PATRICK MIDLAND TX 199
CLASS A 5TH PLACE BURKE JOHN H ALLIANCE NE 199
CLASS B WINNER MAVIS DICK LINCOLN NE 200
CLASS B RUNNER UP GIDDINGS JEROLD R SABULA IA 199
CLASS B 3RD PLACE MARSH JON A HASTINGS NE 199
CLASS B 4TH PLACE HASTIE ETHAN C ELIZABETHTOWN IL 199
CLASS B 5TH PLACE DEMULLING CHERYL NEW RICHMOND WI 198
CLASS C WINNER BOYER KENNETH A MILLERSPORT OH 197
CLASS C RUNNER UP CARLSON DONALD J TUCSON AZ 197
CLASS C 3RD PLACE BECK TRAVIS H KENNEWICK WA 197
CLASS C 4TH PLACE TURNER TAPANGA B LAHARPE KS 196
CLASS C 5TH PLACE GABBARD JAMES A URBANA IL 196
CLASS D WINNER HERRICK JUSTIN W EAGLE RIVER AK 197
CLASS D RUNNER UP ESERHAUT HUNTER J MUSCATINE IA 197
CLASS D 3RD PLACE POINTER WILLIAM M OCALA FL 195
CLASS D 4TH PLACE WYATT LEWIS L REIDSVILLE NC 194
CLASS D 5TH PLACE BURT DOUGLAS L MARTHASVILLE MO 194
SR. VETERAN WINNER MORGAN LOUIE F LOVELAND OH 200
SR VETERAN RUNNER UP HOFFMAN DONALD D HILLSDALE MI 200
SR VETERAN 3RD PLACE CAMPBELL JOHN T BUFFALO WY 199
VETERAN WINNER MUNSON ROBERT HOWARD LAKE MN 200
VETERAN RUNNER UP CARNEAL RONALD BLAIRSTOWN MO 200
VETERAN 3RD PLACE MOODY JIM TULSA OK 200
SUB JUNIOR WINNER GERLICH DALE ELIZABETH IL 199
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP BOLIN TAYLOR MURFREESBORO TN 199
SUB JUNIOR 3RD PLACE MUSSELMAN HARDY P DOUGLAS WY 198
JUNIOR WINNER LARSON BENJAMIN R ELBERT CO 200
JUNIOR RUNNER UP HOFER NATHAN WAYNE HURON SD 200
JUNIOR 3RD PLACE BENNETT JR CHARLES SUSSEX NJ 200
LADY WINNER ROSS NORA WILMORE KY 200
LADY RUNNER UP HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 200
LADY 3RD PLACE LARKIN VICKIE L BEAUMONT CA 200
CHAIR SHOOTER WINNER NOWAK THOMAS A HARRISON TWP MI 198
CHAIR SHOOTER RUNNER UP FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 196
HUSBAND/WIFE WINNER ROSS NORA WILMORE KY 200
HUSBAND/WIFE WINNER ROSS RANDOLPH R WILMORE KY 200
PARENT/CHILD WINNER LAMONT PATRICK R BRANDON MB 199
PARENT CHILD WINNER LAMONT ROBERT BRANDON MB 200
BROTHER/BROTHER WINNER JOHNSON STEVE P SPANISH FORK UT 200
BROTHER/BROTHER WINNER JOHNSON ROSS D SPANISH FORK UT 197

MEDALLION AWARDS FOR CLASS SINGLES

TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
SR VETERAN CLASS AAAůMED SCHOCH RICHARD W BENEDICT NE 198
SR VETERAN CLASS AAA RUůMED TOURVILLE DEXTER L EAGLE POINT OR 198
SR VETERAN CLASS AAA 3RDůMED BROWN JR CHARLES C KITTRELL NC 198
SR VETERAN CLASS AAůMED WAKELY CURT GRAHAM MO 199
SR VETERAN CLASS AA RUůMED GELINNE JAMES W LINCOLN NE 199
SR VETERAN CLASS AA 3RDůMED CLARK RALPH HARDY NE 198
SR VETERAN CLASS AůMED NICHOLS GARY R BEAVER OK 198
SR VETERAN CLASS A RUůMED ANDERSON WILLIS BLUFFTON OH 197
SR VETERAN CLASS A 3RDůMED CREUTZ RONALD W MCHENRY IL 196
SR VETERAN CLASS BůMED KRACH GEORGE A HAZEL CREST IL 197
SR VETERAN CLASS B RUůMED CARROLL DOUGLAS R PHOENIX NY 197
SR VETERAN CLASS B 3RDůMED SIEVERT RALPH APPLETON WI 196
SR VETERAN CLASS CůMED KAROK DILIP CHOMEDEY LAVAL QU 196
SR VETERAN CLASS C RUůMED SOCKWELL SHELBY D CHEROKEE AL 196
SR VETERAN CLASS C 3RDůMED STAFFORD PHILLIP HARRISBURG IL 194
SR VETERAN CLASS DůMED TRENT ELDON R DOWNS IL 194
SR VETERAN CLASS D RUůMED HARRIS JR RICHARD DENTON TX 193
SR VETERAN CLASS D 3RDůMED POWERS DON ALBUQUERQUE NM 191
VETERAN CLASS AAAůMED HAWKINS STEVE ALEXANDRIA VA 199
VETERAN CLASS AAA RUůMED CRIADO PHILIP A FRANKLIN PA 198
VETERAN CLASS AAA 3RDůMED BURL KIRK V ASHLEY MI 198
VETERAN CLASS AAůMED WALKER DEAN S GRAND RAPIDS MN 199
VETERAN CLASS AA RUůMED DOWNHAM WAYNE E CAMDEN IN 199
VETERAN CLASS AA 3RDůMED DAYTON WILLIAM L TYRONE OK 199
VETERAN CLASS AůMED MCCLUSKY WILLIAM H HARRISBURG IL 198
VETERAN CLASS A RUůMED THOMPSON ROGER SHARPSVILLE IN 198
VETERAN CLASS A 3RDůMED SHEPHERD LONNIE L BAKERSFIELD CA 198
VETERAN CLASS BůMED KNUEPPEL JOHN W FREMONT WI 196
VETERAN CLASS B RUůMED OWENS PAT WEST MILTON OH 195
VETERAN CLASS B 3RDůMED WINCK GRANT E YOUNGSTOWN OH 195
VETERAN CLASS CůMED BOGGS CHARLIE A LONG BEACH MS 195
VETERAN CLASS C RUůMED JOHNSON WAYNE C ST FRANCISVILLE IL 195
VETERAN CLASS C 3RDůMED DANIEL FRED W ROUGEMONT NC 194
VETERAN CLASS DůMED VANPOELVOORDE DAVE ARMADA MI 189
VETERAN CLASS D RUůMED DENSMORE JOHN A BIRMINGHAM AL 189
VETERAN CLASS D 3RDůMED ROGOWSKI KENNETH G NEW BADEN IL 188
SUB JUNIOR CLASS AAAůMED FORTINO ANTHONY T KANKAKEE IL 197
SUB JUNIOR CLASS AAA RUůMED WILD ANDREW T DOWAGIAC MI 195
SUB JUNIOR CLASS AAA 3RDůMED WATSON CHASE CORNING AR 188
SUB JUNIOR CLASS AAůMED FOWLER BOBBY R GRACY KY 196
SUB JUNIOR CLASS AA RUůMED SKOGEN DENTON J CASPER WY 192
SUB JUNIOR CLASS AA 3RDůMED FOPPE SAMANTHA J HIGH  RIDGE MO 192
SUB JUNIOR CLASS AůMED HOWLAND BRIAN L MOSINEE WI 198
SUB JUNIOR CLASS A RUůMED EBBERS BILLY BURLINGTON WI 195
SUB JUNIOR CLASS A 3RDůMED MROSS COLIN C WEINER AR 195
SUB JUNIOR CLASS BůMED LANGER COLTON MICH SHOREVIEW MN 194
SUB JUNIOR CLASS B RUůMED KING JUSTIN M OAKLAND PARK FL 194
SUB JUNIOR CLASS B 3RDůMED NARVICK ANDREW A MORRIS IL 194
SUB JUNIOR CLASS CůMED ROWTON WES AUSTIN AR 195
SUB JUNIOR CLASS C RUůMED RATCLIFFE HUNTER LONE GROVE OK 194
SUB JUNIOR CLASS C 3RDůMED WARREN HARRISON R BELLBROOK OH 192
SUB JUNIOR CLASS DůMED BROWN PHILLIP POCAHONTAS AR 189
SUB JUNIOR CLASS D RUůMED WESSEL WILHELM J FULTS IL 188
SUB JUNIOR CLASS D 3RDůMED PETERSON ALEX G BURLINGTON WI 187
JUNIOR CLASS AAAůMED NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 197
JUNIOR CLASS AAA RUůMED RUCKER LEE E TINA MO 197
JUNIOR CLASS AAA 3RDůMED VENDEL CHRISTOPHER ONTARIO NY 196
JUNIOR CLASS AAůMED WILLIAMS CONNOR M PARK CITY UT 198
JUNIOR CLASS AA RUůMED JEFFERY ZACHARY M LINCOLN NE 198
JUNIOR CLASS AA 3RDůMED MALLON JOHN P WANTAGE NJ 198
JUNIOR CLASS AůMED RAGSDALE J T UNION CITY TN 199
JUNIOR CLASS AůMED BROWN DEREK POCAHONTAS AR 198
JUNIOR CLASS A 3RDůMED HARPER JORDAN M HARRISBURG AR 198
JUNIOR CLASS BůMED RILEY WILL BIRMINGHAM AL 198
JUNIOR CLASS B RUůMED BORMAN KC ST CHARLES IL 192
JUNIOR CLASS B 3RDůMED MANN KYLE D HENSALL ON 192
JUNIOR CLASS CůMED HILL GLENN CABOT AR 193
JUNIOR CLASS C RUůMED MYREN TESSA H PIERRE SD 192
JUNIOR CLASS C 3RDůMED SCROPPO THOMAS A NEW LENOX IL 192
JUNIOR CLASS DůMED KOELLING KULLINS SALEM AR 194
JUNIOR CLASS D RUůMED MALONE JUSTIN BRANCHVILLE NJ 193
JUNIOR CLASS D 3RDůMED MENDEZ COREY A COLLINSVILLE IL 191
LADY CLASS AAAůMED WEHINGER CATHY MONROE WI 199
LADY CLASS AAA RUůMED OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 197
LADY CLASS AAA 3RDůMED SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 195
LADY CLASS AAůMED KNOTT JENNA B GLASGOW KY 199
LADY CLASS AA RUůMED HEITNER SHELLY L FORT DODGE IA 198
LADY CLASS AA 3RDůMED BRINGELSON STACY J NEW RAYMER CO 198
LADY CLASS AůMED PEYTON DIANE R PEERS AB 197
LADY CLASS A RUůMED GIBSON LINDA A OGDEN UT 197
LADY CLASS A 3RDůMED SCHMIDT KATE A DUBLIN PA 196
LADY CLASS BůMED MORRIS JOYCE E CHARLESTOWN RI 195
LADY CLASS B RUůMED LONG LISA A WEST GROVE PA 195
LADY CLASS B 3RDůMED RIEMER CONNIE LEE NEKOOSA WI 195
LADY CLASS CůMED DECKER  DURR MICHE SUPERIOR NE 195
LADY CLASS C RUůMED DEAN SARA M JEFFERSON OH 192
LADY CLASS C 3RDůMED KEELEY CAROL WATERLOO WI 191
LADY CLASS DůMED NOWACK LINDA L SPRINGFIELD IL 191
LADY CLASS D RUůMED UPCRAFT JENNIFER L CARBONDALE IL 191
LADY CLASS D 3RDůMED CAGLE ASHLEY POCAHONTAS AR 190
NEW MEMBERůMED HENDERSON HUME PORTADOWN CO ARMAG MC 199
NEW MEMBER RUůMED PRESTON GREG L OMAHA NE 198
NEW MEMBER 3RDůMED BLAY ALBE BLOEMFONTEIN RSA MC 193
 
EVENT # 14 - ANZALDI MEM HANDICAP BY BLASER
TUE. AUG. 9, 2011
ENTRIES: 2149
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION ROWTON WES AUSTIN AR 100
RUNNER UP GOUDEY GERALD W COLUMBIA IL 99
3RD PLACE CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 99
4TH PLACE MARSHALL JR RICHAR LINCOLN NE 99
5TH PLACE COGAN DONALD LR PERRYSBURG OH 99
6TH PLACE PROCTOR ROGER C E PEORIA IL 99
7TH PLACE WILBUR MARTIN SALINA KS 99
8TH PLACE BUHR RANDY A WASHINGTON MO 99
9TH PLACE ARMSTRONG GERALD A DESTIN FL 98
10TH PLACE SHAEFFER JR DAVID GLYNDON MD 98
11TH PLACE REED TIM M BATH SD 98
12TH PLACE GRUSZECKI ROBERT A MILLARVILLE AB 98
18-20 YD WINNER RUSSELL RYAN J CORPUS CHRISTI TX 97
18-20 YD RUNNER UP GOERNER SKIP FRUITLAND PARK FL 97
18-20 YD 3RD PLACE HANKINS CRAIG MORGANTOWN KY 97
21-22 YD WINNER STROH SAMMY E MONTGOMERY AL 98
21-22 YD RUNNER UP COOK DWAIN OSKALOOSA IA 97
21-22 YD 3RD PLACE CLARK RYAN INDIANAPOLIS IN 96
23-24 YD WINNER FEAGA DAVID W MARRIOTTSVILLE MD 98
23-24 YD RUNNER UP MEYERS BRUCE F TONAWANDA NY 98
23-24 YD 3RD PLACE WAALKES GARY L BEAR DE 97
25-26 YD WINNER BAIZE WELDON T MORGANTOWN KY 98
25-26 YD RUNNER UP MILLER WILLIAM R MAYFIELD KY 98
25-26 YD 3RD PLACE KLIKUS TODD J BEACH LAKE PA 98
27 YD WINNER LOVELESS I I MITCH MURFREESBORO TN 98
27 YD RUNNER UP HEEG KEITH N LITCHFIELD MI 98
27 YD 3RD PLACE MCNEIL SHAWN R AIRDRIE AB 97
SR. VETERAN WINNER HANDY DARO SUTHERLIN OR 97
SR VETERAN RUNNER UP DEISTER TIM OKLAHOMA CITY OK 97
SR VETERAN 3RD PLACE PINKARD EARL A RICHMOND VA 97
VETERAN WINNER KIRK GEORGE W FRANKFORT KY 98
VETERAN RUNNER UP DAYTON WILLIAM L TYRONE OK 97
VETERAN 3RD PLACE STEPHENSON MICHAEL MIDDLETOWN IN 96
SUB JUNIOR WINNER HOWLAND BRIAN L MOSINEE WI 97
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP VEGA MATTHEW MIAMI FL 96
SUB JUNIOR 3RD PLACE RATCLIFFE MICRAY LONE GROVE OK 96
JUNIOR WINNER JONCKHEERE JASON C FOLWERVILLE MI 97
JUNIOR RUNNER UP TALLEY DUSTY R WINDTHORST TX 97
JUNIOR 3RD PLACE SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 97
LADY WINNER OERTLI JENNIFER P KINGSTON ID 99
LADY RUNNER UP GORDON NINA P TUSCUMBIA AL 96
LADY 3RD PLACE OWENS SUSAN M TIOGA PA 95
CHAIR SHOOTER WINNER SMYTH CHARLES H ODESSA FL 97
CHAIR SHOOTER RUNNER UP FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 95

MEDALLION AWARDS FOR ANZALDI PRESIDENTS HANDICAP

TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
18 YARD WINNERůMED RITCHIE BEN I LAWRENCEBURG KY 96
18 YARD RUNNER UPůMED KLIKUS CARSON J BEACH LAKE PA 95
18 YARD 3RD PLACEůMED WLOKA KASKA ROCKVILLE MD 94
19 YARD WINNERůMED WOOD GLORIA A SHELOCTA PA 95
19 YARD RUNNER UPůMED TRENT ELDON R DOWNS IL 96
19 YARD 3RD PLACEůMED MCCARTHY DENNIS A STRATFORD CT 95
20 YARD WINNERůMED CAMPION ROBERT GODFREY IL 96
20 YARD RUNNER UPůMED PALMER TODD E NEW FAIRFIELD CT 95
20 YARD 3RD PLACEůMED COPPEDGE RONNIE S TISHOMINGO OK 95
21 YARD WINNERůMED SCROPPO THOMAS A NEW LENOX IL 97
21 YARD RUNNER UPůMED BAUGHMAN HUNTER W SUMMERVILLE SC 96
21 YARD 3RD PLACEůMED MORRIS JACK WAUSAU WI 96
22 YARD WINNERůMED HERRMANN DAVID C WHITELAW WI 96
22 YARD RUNNER UPůMED HAMILTON STEPHEN J N HUNTINGDON PA 95
22 YARD 3RD PLACEůMED MCCALLEY NOEL CEDAR RAPIDS IA 95
23 YARD WINNERůMED LUTZ CARROLL W MANITOU KY 96
23 YARD RUNNER UPůMED BILDERBACK STEVEN MT VERNON IN 96
23 YARD 3RD PLACEůMED DAVIS JEFF D AMHERST JUNCTION WI 96
24 YARD WINNERůMED JEFFERY ZACHARY M LINCOLN NE 97
24 YARD RUNNER UPůMED STROHECKER DREW PEARL CITY IL 96
24 YARD 3RD PLACEůMED WALDEN DAKOTA GLASGOW KY 96
25 YARD WINNERůMED WIER BRUCE C SUNNYVALE CA 97
25 YARD RUNNER UPůMED ANDERSON VERNON R MURRAY KY 96
25 YARD 3RD PLACEůMED SWANSON KENNETH W PLAINFIELD IL 96
26 YARD WINNERůMED BLAIR MICHAEL L BEAVERCREEK OH 97
26 YARD RUNNER UPůMED POLSON KEVIN GLASGOW KY 97
26 YARD 3RD PLACEůMED WELTE MICHAEL EVANSVILLE IN 96
27 YARD WINNERůMED HAWLEY SEAN VERNAL UT 97
27 YARD RUNNER UPůMED VENDEL CHRISTOPHER ONTARIO NY 97
27 YARD 3RD PLACEůMED WOMER URBAN R SKANEATELES NY 97
NEW MEMBER WINNERůMED SCROGIN AUSTIN CORNING AR 95
NEW MEMBER RUN. UPůMED MCCARTHY ELAINA DALTON OH 94
NEW MEMBER THIRDůMED HENDERSON HUME PORTADOWN CO ARMAG MC 93
 
EVENT # 15 - BROWNING CLASS DOUBLES
TUE. AUG. 9, 2011
ENTRIES: 2149
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION NAGEL FRED MITCHELL SD 100
RUNNER UP STACEY PATRICK FREDERICK OK 100
THIRD PLACE DAVIS RICH OCEANSIDE CA 100
CLASS AAA WINNER MARSHALL JR RICHAR LINCOLN NE 100
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP MCCLERNON ANDREW S ELK GROVE CA 100
CLASS AAA 3RD PLACE BRINGELSON DENIS L NEW RAYMER CO 100
CLASS AAA 4TH PLACE VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 100
CLASS AAA 5TH PLACE REED TIM M BATH SD 100
CLASS AA WINNER DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 100
CLASS AA RUNNER UP SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 100
CLASS AA 3RD PLACE HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 100
CLASS AA 4TH PLACE SHAPER HANK SAN ANTONIO TX 99
CLASS AA 5TH PLACE OERTLI JERAMIE KINGSTON ID 99
CLASS A WINNER WAGNER BRUCE E SCHOFIELD WI 99
CLASS A RUNNER UP ZOMBEK RICHARD  J COLUMBUS OH 98
CLASS A 3RD PLACE GLATZ BOB ST LOUIS MO 98
CLASS A 4TH PLACE DUKART BLAINE DICKINSON ND 98
CLASS A 5TH PLACE FETZIK NICK PENGILLY MN 98
CLASS B WINNER PINTIRSCH MICHAEL BUTLER PA 99
CLASS B RUNNER UP EBSEN STEVE M BROOKFIELD WI 99
CLASS B 3RD PLACE WORRELL DOUGLAS G MIDLAND PA 98
CLASS B 4TH PLACE WARWEG ZACHARY D NEW MARKET MN 97
CLASS B 5TH PLACE HARPER JORDAN M HARRISBURG AR 97
CLASS C WINNER GLOW RYAN T OMAHA NE 98
CLASS C RUNNER UP SELF RICHARD A LOSANTVILLE IN 96
CLASS C 3RD PLACE MATTES PATRICIA S BEL AIR MD 96
CLASS C 4TH PLACE KEELEY STEVEN D WATERLOO WI 96
CLASS C 5TH PLACE STEINKRUGER DOUGLA AMARILLO TX 95
CLASS D WINNER BAUGHMAN HUNTER W SUMMERVILLE SC 95
CLASS D RUNNER UP MACDONALD ROBERT BARKHAMSTED CT 95
CLASS D 3RD PLACE RIGGLE TOOT VALLEY GROVE WV 94
CLASS D 4TH PLACE JACKSON WYATT J HILLSDALE WY 94
CLASS D 5TH PLACE SCHWANKHAUS JUSTIN OKAWVILLE IL 93
SR. VETERAN WINNER WILKIN HOWARD D WILMINGTON OH 99
SR VETERAN RUNNER UP SCHOCH RICHARD W BENEDICT NE 99
SR VETERAN 3RD PLACE WAKELY CURT GRAHAM MO 97
VETERAN WINNER BUTLER JAMES A GILLETTE WY 99
VETERAN RUNNER UP CARNEAL RONALD BLAIRSTOWN MO 98
VETERAN 3RD PLACE JOHNSON WAYNE C ST FRANCISVILLE IL 98
SUB JUNIOR WINNER FORTINO ANTHONY T KANKAKEE IL 99
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP BOLIN TAYLOR MURFREESBORO TN 96
SUB JUNIOR 3RD PLACE SCROGIN AUSTIN CORNING AR 95
JUNIOR WINNER HEBRON GIDEON R VANDALIA MI 100
JUNIOR RUNNER UP LARSON BENJAMIN R ELBERT CO 99
JUNIOR 3RD PLACE TANGSRUD CODY J MCGREGOR ND 99
LADY WINNER HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 99
LADY RUNNER UP ROSS NORA WILMORE KY 98
LADY 3RD PLACE OERTLI JENNIFER P KINGSTON ID 97
CHAIR SHOOTER WINNER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 95
CHAIR SHOOTER RUNNER UP NELSON RICK LOUISBURG MN 95

MEDALLION AWARDS FOR CLASS DOUBLES

TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
SR VETERAN CLASS AAAůMED OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 97
SR VETERAN CLASS AAA RUůMED JORDAN MIKE MORO IL 93
SR VETERAN CLASS AAA 3RDůMED --  NO ENTRY  --      
SR VETERAN CLASS AAůMED SNELLENBERGER GEO COLDWATER MI 96
SR VETERAN CLASS AA RUůMED POWERS JAMES F SILVER CITY NM 96
SR VETERAN CLASS AA 3RDůMED PROVOW NORMAN P HOLT MO 95
SR VETERAN CLASS AůMED BAXTER GENE E FT WAYNE IN 96
SR VETERAN CLASS A RUůMED STINE LYLE E PANOLA IL 95
SR VETERAN CLASS A 3RDůMED CHALLINGSWORTH RAL KERSEY PA 95
SR VETERAN CLASS BůMED LEE BOB WESTON ON 96
SR VETERAN CLASS B RUůMED PIRO RONALD W SOUTH PEKIN IL 95
SR VETERAN CLASS B 3RDůMED PHIPPS JACK THOMAS FRANKFORT KY 95
SR VETERAN CLASS CůMED NASH JEFFREY G ORANGE AUSTRALIA N MC 97
SR VETERAN CLASS C RUůMED BURG ROBERT L FAIRBANKS AK 95
SR VETERAN CLASS C 3RDůMED LYMAN WAYNE D CALGARY AB 94
SR VETERAN CLASS DůMED WALDO III ANDY W SCOTT AR 93
SR VETERAN CLASS D RUůMED RODE JR PAUL W INDIANAPOLIS IN 93
SR VETERAN CLASS D 3RDůMED TOMAINI PETER H BEDFORD NH 92
VETERAN CLASS AAAůMED BRIGHT DEAN STEAMBOAT ROCK IA 97
VETERAN CLASS AAA RUůMED MUNSON ROBERT HOWARD LAKE MN 97
VETERAN CLASS AAA 3RDůMED STIRNAMAN ROBERT B ELLIS GROVE IL 92
VETERAN CLASS AAůMED SCHEONROCK ROBERT FORT GRATIOT MI 97
VETERAN CLASS AA RUůMED MCMAHAN RONNIE D LANCASTER CA 97
VETERAN CLASS AA 3RDůMED KAUFMAN ADEN MEDINA OH 97
VETERAN CLASS AůMED TRAMMELL SKIP IDALOU TX 97
VETERAN CLASS A RUůMED SUTTON STEVE E WEST RIVER MD 96
VETERAN CLASS A 3RDůMED WARD RON WELLINGTON FL 96
VETERAN CLASS BůMED DUWE H JOHN MADISON WI 96
VETERAN CLASS B RUůMED WHITMIRE FRED L BATTLE CREEK MI 95
VETERAN CLASS B 3RDůMED HAYES FRANKLIN D DETROIT MI 95
VETERAN CLASS CůMED BROWN JIM R MUSCATINE IA 94
VETERAN CLASS C RUůMED DI FABIO JOHN M BEDFORD PA 93
VETERAN CLASS C 3RDůMED BAUMLER RUSSEL J BROOKFIELD WI 93
VETERAN CLASS DůMED WIDENER DALE E LIMA OH 93
VETERAN CLASS D RUůMED GRANDSTAFF MELVIN TECUMSEH KS 92
VETERAN CLASS D 3RDůMED SIMKINS MARK L APLINGTON IA 91
SUB JUNIOR CLASS AAAůMED --  NO ENTRY  --      
SUB JUNIOR CLASS AAA RUůMED --  NO ENTRY  --      
SUB JUNIOR CLASS AAA 3RDůMED --  NO ENTRY  --      
SUB JUNIOR CLASS AAůMED WILD ANDREW T DOWAGIAC MI 94
SUB JUNIOR CLASS AA RUůMED --  NO ENTRY  --      
SUB JUNIOR CLASS AA 3RDůMED --  NO ENTRY  --      
SUB JUNIOR CLASS AůMED MUSSELMAN HARDY P DOUGLAS WY 94
SUB JUNIOR CLASS A RUůMED GORRES JACOB W AMERY WI 93
SUB JUNIOR CLASS A 3RDůMED RENTSCHLER ANDREW ALEXANDRIA MN 93
SUB JUNIOR CLASS BůMED WIENEKE JACOB E SEYMOUR IN 94
SUB JUNIOR CLASS B RUůMED FOPPE SAMANTHA J HIGH  RIDGE MO 94
SUB JUNIOR CLASS B 3RDůMED SWEENEY GARRETT MURFREESBORO TN 93
SUB JUNIOR CLASS CůMED LOITZ ANDREW J CORAL SPRINGS FL 94
SUB JUNIOR CLASS C RUůMED STROHECKER DREW PEARL CITY IL 93
SUB JUNIOR CLASS C 3RDůMED KLINE DYLAN PORT DEPOSIT MD 93
SUB JUNIOR CLASS DůMED RATCLIFFE HUNTER LONE GROVE OK 92
SUB JUNIOR CLASS D RUůMED VEGA MATTHEW MIAMI FL 91
SUB JUNIOR CLASS D 3RDůMED PETERSON ALEX G BURLINGTON WI 91
JUNIOR CLASS AAAůMED HOFER NATHAN WAYNE HURON SD 98
JUNIOR CLASS AAA RUůMED HULL BRYAN J WELLSVILLE KS 97
JUNIOR CLASS AAA 3RDůMED KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 96
JUNIOR CLASS AAůMED BRYANT JAYTON CORDELL OK 98
JUNIOR CLASS AA RUůMED CRANDELL PRESTON L PARIS IL 98
JUNIOR CLASS AA 3RDůMED LONG BRETT A HARRISBURG AR 98
JUNIOR CLASS AůMED CANTRELL MATTHEW D MURFREESBORO TN 97
JUNIOR CLASS AůMED GRUBBS DANIEL C WEINER AR 97
JUNIOR CLASS A 3RDůMED RODAS SHANE M FARMINGTON NY 96
JUNIOR CLASS BůMED NAGEL CHRIS A MITCHELL SD 96
JUNIOR CLASS B RUůMED JOHNSON TYLER G SHERWOOD OH 95
JUNIOR CLASS B 3RDůMED TALLEY DUSTY R WINDTHORST TX 93
JUNIOR CLASS CůMED JEFFERY ZACHARY M LINCOLN NE 93
JUNIOR CLASS C RUůMED RECLA JOSEPH N MAHONOY PLANE PA 93
JUNIOR CLASS C 3RDůMED SAVELY RYAN D WOODWARD OK 92
JUNIOR CLASS DůMED MYREN TESSA H PIERRE SD 93
JUNIOR CLASS D RUůMED MCBRIDE MATTHEW CLEARWATER FL 92
JUNIOR CLASS D 3RDůMED HUDSON DUSTIN R WOODLAND PARK CO 92
LADY CLASS AAAůMED OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 95
LADY CLASS AAA RUůMED SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 94
LADY CLASS AAA 3RDůMED LAMBERT JULIE  N BROOMFIELD CO 85
LADY CLASS AAůMED SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 95
LADY CLASS AA RUůMED BRINGELSON STACY J NEW RAYMER CO 95
LADY CLASS AA 3RDůMED KNOTT JENNA B GLASGOW KY 94
LADY CLASS AůMED THOMPSON MARY C CANTON OH 97
LADY CLASS A RUůMED WEHINGER CATHY MONROE WI 96
LADY CLASS A 3RDůMED HAMMOND CASSIE SHARPSBURG MD 95
LADY CLASS BůMED DAVIS GENEVIEVE J SHOHOLA PA 96
LADY CLASS B RUůMED WILLIAMS KRISTI PARADISE VALLEY AZ 95
LADY CLASS B 3RDůMED LARGENT KERRIE REDDING CA 94
LADY CLASS CůMED DECKER  DURR MICHE SUPERIOR NE 93
LADY CLASS C RUůMED TRIMBACK AUTUMN C PITTSVIEW AL 92
LADY CLASS C 3RDůMED DEMENT AMY L OAKFIELD TN 89
LADY CLASS DůMED WOOD WEBB TORI M RICHARDSON TX 92
LADY CLASS D RUůMED PINTO ZONA L TUCSON AZ 91
LADY CLASS D 3RDůMED OWENS SUSAN M TIOGA PA 90
NEW MEMBERůMED PRESTON GREG L OMAHA NE 90
NEW MEMBER RUůMED BURDGE JAMES DONOV FOUNTAIN INN SC 89
NEW MEMBER 3RDůMED BRISTOLL MARK A TEMPERANCE MI 89
 
EVENT # 16 - ATA CLAY TARGET CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES
WED. AUG. 10, 2011
ENTRIES: 2181
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 200
RUNNER UP FISHER MIKE DECATUR TX 200
THIRD PLACE NEUMANN DEAN R DAKOTA MN 200
CLASS AAA WINNER IKSIC TRAVIS W IRBY WA 200
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP CHRISTENSEN RON LAS VEGAS NV 200
CLASS AAA 3RD PLACE FORESTER WILLIAM D TOWSON MD 200
CLASS AAA 4TH PLACE LAIB PAT LEE SPICER MN 200
CLASS AAA 5TH PLACE ISOM WYNN R CEDAR CITY UT 200
CLASS AA WINNER DALTON COLE SILVER CITY NM 200
CLASS AA RUNNER UP SMITH DONALD W HENDERSON TN 199
CLASS AA 3RD PLACE COX BARRY G MORGANTOWN KY 199
CLASS AA 4TH PLACE SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 199
CLASS AA 5TH PLACE CLARY DAVID K PHOENIX NY 199
CLASS A WINNER GRUBBS WILLIAM G WEINER AR 199
CLASS A RUNNER UP ANDERSON DUANE L SHERIDAN WY 199
CLASS A 3RD PLACE GERLOFF CHAD E GRAND FORKS ND 199
CLASS A 4TH PLACE POLSON KEVIN GLASGOW KY 198
CLASS A 5TH PLACE UPCRAFT JOHN O MT VERNON IL 198
CLASS B WINNER HASTIE ETHAN C ELIZABETHTOWN IL 200
CLASS B RUNNER UP PROVIENCE LANNY L GERMANTOWN TN 200
CLASS B 3RD PLACE JACOBS JAKE JACKSONVILLE FL 198
CLASS B 4TH PLACE RILEY WILL BIRMINGHAM AL 198
CLASS B 5TH PLACE HAYDEN B KEVIN BEL ALTON MD 198
CLASS C WINNER BECK TRAVIS H KENNEWICK WA 199
CLASS C RUNNER UP MARSHALL FRANKLIN LAKE WORTH FL 198
CLASS C 3RD PLACE CORVERS WILLIAM A BATON ROUGE LA 197
CLASS C 4TH PLACE HITT MAX D RUSH SPRINGS OK 197
CLASS C 5TH PLACE LANDGRAF BECCY S GARDEN CITY KS 197
CLASS D WINNER HOOKS LARRY J EMORY TX 194
CLASS D RUNNER UP POWER SPENCER AIKEN SC 193
CLASS D 3RD PLACE JONES ARNOLD L PIERSON STA IL 193
CLASS D 4TH PLACE HASKINS PATRICK E STREAMWOOD IL 193
CLASS D 5TH PLACE RILEY EMILY R ELKHORN WI 192
SR. VETERAN WINNER CLARK RALPH HARDY NE 200
SR VETERAN RUNNER UP OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 200
SR VETERAN 3RD PLACE WINSTON NEIL M ST PAUL MN 199
VETERAN WINNER WALKER DEAN S GRAND RAPIDS MN 200
VETERAN RUNNER UP RIDDLE DAVID FRANKFORT KY 200
VETERAN 3RD PLACE TOFFERI KEN V LUDLOW VT 199
SUB JUNIOR WINNER HULEN WILLIAM BRAD MAYNARD AR 200
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP BOLIN TAYLOR MURFREESBORO TN 199
SUB JUNIOR 3RD PLACE KIRKLAND ROBERT J BRANSON MO 198
JUNIOR WINNER NADEAU NICHOLAS T HILLSBORO TN 200
JUNIOR RUNNER UP SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 200
JUNIOR 3RD PLACE WEST LARRY A ALTON IL 200
LADY WINNER BRINGELSON STACY J NEW RAYMER CO 199
LADY RUNNER UP WEIHMEIR LINDA MINIER IL 199
LADY 3RD PLACE HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 198
CHAIR SHOOTER WINNER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 197
CHAIR SHOOTER RUNNER UP NOWAK THOMAS A HARRISON TWP MI 194
HIGH CANADIAN LAMONT PATRICK R BRANDON MB 200
HIGH FOREIGN SHOOTER PATMORE MATTHEW YASS AUSTRALIA NSW MC 199
MCGARRY HIGH SUB JUNIOR BOLIN TAYLOR MURFREESBORO TN 199
MCGARRY HIGH JUNIOR MCBRIDE MATTHEW CLEARWATER FL 198
LELA HALL FRANK BRINGELSON STACY J NEW RAYMER CO 199
ZONE TEAM..SOUTHWESTERN CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 200
ZONE TEAM..SOUTHWESTERN HARRISON I I I LEO NEW LONDON MO 199
ZONE TEAM..SOUTHWESTERN STAFFORD L RAY BROOMFIELD CO 199
ZONE TEAM..SOUTHWESTERN BRINGELSON DENIS L NEW RAYMER CO 199
ZONE TEAM..SOUTHWESTERN STACEY PATRICK FREDERICK OK 198
ZONE  CHAMPION HARRISON I I I LEO NEW LONDON MO 199
ZONE  SR. VETERAN OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 200
ZONE  VETERAN CARNEAL RONALD BLAIRSTOWN MO 197
ZONE  SUB JUNIOR RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 196
ZONE  JUNIOR TANGSRUD CODY J MCGREGOR ND 199
ZONE  LADY HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 198
STATE TEAM CHAMP..TEXAS FISHER MIKE DECATUR TX 200
STATE TEAM CHAMP..TEXAS JENNINGS DALTON W PLAINVIEW TX 199
STATE TEAM CHAMP..TEXAS YOUNGBLOOD ROBERT EL PASO TX 198
STATE TEAM CHAMP..TEXAS WEBB JEFF H RICHARDSON TX 197
STATE TEAM CHAMP..TEXAS HOFFLAND JOHN WILLIS TX 197
STATE TEAM RU..NEW YORK MORAN MICHAEL E DELEVAN NY 200
STATE TEAM RU..NEW YORK CLARY DAVID K PHOENIX NY 199
STATE TEAM RU..NEW YORK VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 199
STATE TEAM RU..NEW YORK HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 198
STATE TEAM RU..NEW YORK FOX JR MICHAEL W EAST SPRINGFIELD NY 194
 
EVENT # 17 - CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS
THUR. AUG. 11, 2011
ENTRIES: 170
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION LAMONT PATRICK R BRANDON MB 100
RUNNER UP BROWN JR CHARLES C KITTRELL NC 100
THIRD PLACE CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 100
SR. VETERAN WINNER HOWE WILLIAM L CHARLOTTE NC 100
SR VETERAN RUNNER UP GELINNE JAMES W LINCOLN NE 100
SR VETERAN 3RD PLACE SEXTON LARRY MERIDIANVILLE AL 100
VETERAN WINNER CRIADO PHILIP A FRANKLIN PA 100
VETERAN RUNNER UP BUTLER JAMES A GILLETTE WY 100
VETERAN 3RD PLACE BURL KIRK V ASHLEY MI 100
SUB JUNIOR WINNER WIENEKE JACOB E SEYMOUR IN 100
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP TAYLOR LOGAN D RUSSELLVILLE AL 99
SUB JUNIOR 3RD PLACE MUSSELMAN HARDY P DOUGLAS WY 99
JUNIOR WINNER TANGSRUD CODY J MCGREGOR ND 100
JUNIOR RUNNER UP LARSON BENJAMIN R ELBERT CO 100
JUNIOR 3RD PLACE CAHOON SHAWN D POCATELLO ID 100
LADY WINNER MARTIN JENNIFER L ALBUQUERQUE NM 100
LADY RUNNER UP WEHINGER CATHY MONROE WI 100
LADY 3RD PLACE BRINGELSON STACY J NEW RAYMER CO 100
 
EVENT # 18 - CROW SHOOTING SUPPLY HANDICAP
THUR. AUG. 11, 2011
ENTRIES: 2276
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION BAUGHMAN HUNTER W SUMMERVILLE SC 100
RUNNER UP CHARNIGA RONALD BOWLING GREEN OH 99
3RD PLACE ROSS RANDOLPH R WILMORE KY 99
4TH PLACE MCCLERNON ANDREW S ELK GROVE CA 99
5TH PLACE CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 98
6TH PLACE LEADINGFOX CHARLES PONCA CITY OK 98
7TH PLACE GILBERTSON STEPHEN CHIPPEWA FALLS WI 98
8TH PLACE SHEPHERD JR T G PARKTON MD 98
9TH PLACE CROWE GARY A SPRINGFIELD IL 98
10TH PLACE KEMPER BARRY W OROVILLE WA 98
11TH PLACE IKSIC TRAVIS W IRBY WA 98
12TH PLACE HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 98
18-20 YD WINNER PARROTT KEITH W LONDON KY 97
18-20 YD RUNNER UP GIVENS BOBBY D BEAVER DAM KY 97
18-20 YD 3RD PLACE MCBRIDE MATTHEW CLEARWATER FL 96
21-22 YD WINNER CUNNINGHAM ROBERT CAMBRIDGE WI 97
21-22 YD RUNNER UP MCBRIDE  MYRON E HAMILTON OH 96
21-22 YD 3RD PLACE SCROPPO THOMAS A NEW LENOX IL 96
23-24 YD WINNER MINER GARY B ROCK ISLAND IL 96
23-24 YD RUNNER UP GARMENE III RICHAR CLAYTON IN 96
23-24 YD 3RD PLACE GRANDSTAFF MELVIN TECUMSEH KS 95
25-26 YD WINNER CLEPPER BEN G FREEPORT PA 97
25-26 YD RUNNER UP HENDERSON HUME PORTADOWN CO ARMAG MC 97
25-26 YD 3RD PLACE BRYANT JERRY M NORTH PORT FL 96
27 YD WINNER GENS SCOTT W VERNON CENTER MN 98
27 YD RUNNER UP SMITH RONALD L DOVER OH 98
27 YD 3RD PLACE TOWNSEND DEAN THORNVILLE OH 98
SR. VETERAN WINNER WILLIAMS DAVID E HAZELWOOD MO 99
SR VETERAN RUNNER UP KUSHIMA THOMAS H EWA BEACH HI 97
SR VETERAN 3RD PLACE LANDGRAF WILBUR H GARDEN CITY KS 97
VETERAN WINNER SIMMONS DAVID A NEW PHILADELPHIA OH 99
VETERAN RUNNER UP DIXON LOREN T EVANSVILLE IN 97
VETERAN 3RD PLACE MINCEL MICHAEL WEST FALLS NY 97
SUB JUNIOR WINNER MCCARTHY ELAINA DALTON OH 99
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP CALDWELL JAKE R HENSALL ON 96
SUB JUNIOR 3RD PLACE LONG CHRISTOPHER M WALWORTH WI 96
JUNIOR WINNER RODAS SHANE M FARMINGTON NY 98
JUNIOR RUNNER UP JEFFERY ZACHARY M LINCOLN NE 98
JUNIOR 3RD PLACE HUDSON DUSTIN R WOODLAND PARK CO 98
LADY WINNER MICHAELIS MARIAH S MONTICELLO MN 96
LADY RUNNER UP KUENZLER SUSAN A CORTEZ CO 96
LADY 3RD PLACE OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 96
CHAIR SHOOTER WINNER TKACZENKO ZIGGY TEXICO IL 96
CHAIR SHOOTER RUNNER UP SMYTH CHARLES H ODESSA FL 93
 
EVENT # 19 - GIBSON-RICKETTS DOUBLES
THUR. AUG. 11, 2011
ENTRIES: 1725
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION HAWLEY SEAN VERNAL UT 100
RUNNER UP BONETTI GARY SACRAMENTO CA 100
THIRD PLACE VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 100
CLASS AAA WINNER FOLVAG JASON GRENORA ND 100
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 100
CLASS AAA 3RD PLACE MUNSON ERIC COKATO MN 100
CLASS AA WINNER MAY MIKE H SUAMICO WI 100
CLASS AA RUNNER UP WAHLBRINK BOB ATHENS IL 100
CLASS AA 3RD PLACE HART CRAIG J VERNAL UT 100
CLASS A WINNER POLSON KEVIN GLASGOW KY 100
CLASS A RUNNER UP NADEAU NICHOLAS T HILLSBORO TN 99
CLASS A 3RD PLACE LOBO ANTONIO T EASTON CT 98
CLASS B WINNER UPCRAFT JOHN O MT VERNON IL 100
CLASS B RUNNER UP KERCE DONALD W WELAKA FL 98
CLASS B 3RD PLACE MORAN MICHAEL E DELEVAN NY 98
CLASS C WINNER STEVENS JACK LONGMONT CO 98
CLASS C RUNNER UP MAVIS DICK LINCOLN NE 97
CLASS C 3RD PLACE ALTON RON P RICHARDS LANDING ON 97
CLASS D WINNER MILANO MICHAEL A BALTIMORE MD 96
CLASS D RUNNER UP DIEHL RICH IOLA KS 95
CLASS D 3RD PLACE VEGA MATTHEW MIAMI FL 95
SR. VETERAN WINNER SCHOCH RICHARD W BENEDICT NE 99
SR VETERAN RUNNER UP BOWERS HAROLD R HAUDSTADT IN 98
SR VETERAN 3RD PLACE CLARK RALPH HARDY NE 98
VETERAN WINNER HOPPE FRANK COLUMBUS NE 100
VETERAN RUNNER UP CARNEAL RONALD BLAIRSTOWN MO 99
VETERAN 3RD PLACE RIDDLE DAVID FRANKFORT KY 99
SUB JUNIOR WINNER FORTINO ANTHONY T KANKAKEE IL 99
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP BOLIN TAYLOR MURFREESBORO TN 97
SUB JUNIOR 3RD PLACE KING JUSTIN M OAKLAND PARK FL 96
JUNIOR WINNER HOFER NATHAN WAYNE HURON SD 100
JUNIOR RUNNER UP HULL BRYAN J WELLSVILLE KS 100
JUNIOR 3RD PLACE LANIK WYATT HICKMAN NE 100
LADY WINNER SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 98
LADY RUNNER UP HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 96
LADY 3RD PLACE BRINGELSON STACY J NEW RAYMER CO 96
CHAIR SHOOTER WINNER NELSON RICK LOUISBURG MN 93
 
EVENT # 20 - KOHLAR PRELIMINARY HANDICAP
FRI. AUG. 12, 2011
ENTRIES: 2317
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION BARTHOLOW FOSTER W RAPID CITY SD 100
RUNNER UP SHANKS JIM W QUINCY IL 99
3RD PLACE HARRISON I I I LEO NEW LONDON MO 99
4TH PLACE EHLERS GLENN R MILTON FL 99
5TH PLACE HANKINS CRAIG MORGANTOWN KY 99
6TH PLACE CHARNIGO JOSEPH O CRESTON OH 99
7TH PLACE CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 99
8TH PLACE DEMULLING GERALD NEW RICHMOND WI 99
9TH PLACE CHADWELL CARL COLUMBUS OH 99
10TH PLACE RYAN DANNY F RICHWOOD KY 99
11TH PLACE RANDALL JR ROBERT HIGHLAND IL 99
12TH PLACE NEUMANN DEAN R DAKOTA MN 99
18-20 YD WINNER GARDNER ROBERT L ANDOVER OH 97
18-20 YD RUNNER UP CAMPBELL DAVID B CARMI IL 97
18-20 YD 3RD PLACE REUTER PAUL D HECKER IL 97
21-22 YD WINNER WESTFAHL DAVID D FREMONT WI 98
21-22 YD RUNNER UP KASPERBAUER HEATH DEDHAM IA 97
21-22 YD 3RD PLACE RICHMOND MARK A CLARKSVILLE TN 97
23-24 YD WINNER TOMCZAK JOHN J STERLING IL 99
23-24 YD RUNNER UP BACHTOLD ROBERT L FORSYTH IL 98
23-24 YD 3RD PLACE BECK TRAVIS H KENNEWICK WA 98
25-26 YD WINNER GILMOURE NORMAN MORRIS IL 99
25-26 YD RUNNER UP HASTINGS RUSSELL C PATASKALA OH 98
25-26 YD 3RD PLACE PITMAN TIM D ST CHARLES MO 98
27 YD WINNER GRILL WILLIAM D NEGAUNEE MI 99
27 YD RUNNER UP FOLVAG JASON GRENORA ND 98
27 YD 3RD PLACE HAWLEY SEAN VERNAL UT 98
SR. VETERAN WINNER LUTZ CARROLL W MANITOU KY 98
SR VETERAN RUNNER UP BOWEN MIKE C DANVILLE KY 98
SR VETERAN 3RD PLACE HAKOLA JOHN A OMAHA NE 98
VETERAN WINNER CARNEAL RONALD BLAIRSTOWN MO 98
VETERAN RUNNER UP SIMPSON II SCOTT W HOOPESTON IL 97
VETERAN 3RD PLACE THOMPSON ROGER SHARPSVILLE IN 97
SUB JUNIOR WINNER SCHWANKHAUS JUSTIN OKAWVILLE IL 99
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP WHITE NOAH A ROSE BUD AR 97
SUB JUNIOR 3RD PLACE EBBERS BILLY BURLINGTON WI 96
JUNIOR WINNER HARPER JORDAN M HARRISBURG AR 99
JUNIOR RUNNER UP WAGNER TAYLOR C WILLISTON ND 98
JUNIOR 3RD PLACE MYREN TESSA H PIERRE SD 97
LADY WINNER BRINGELSON STACY J NEW RAYMER CO 98
LADY RUNNER UP STOMBAUGH MICHELLE WIXOM MI 97
LADY 3RD PLACE KEELE TAYLOR BEECH GROVE TN 97
CHAIR SHOOTER WINNER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 95
CHAIR SHOOTER RUNNER UP TKACZENKO ZIGGY TEXICO IL 94
 
EVENT # 21 - DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP
FRI. AUG. 12, 2011
ENTRIES: 1888
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION BARTHOLOW MATTHEW RAPID CITY SD 100
RUNNER UP CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 100
THIRD PLACE QUADE TIMOTHY M MANSON IA 100
CLASS AAA WINNER LOVELESS I I MITCH MURFREESBORO TN 100
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP KINER PHIL E CHEYENNE WY 100
CLASS AAA 3RD PLACE WELTON STUART STAR ID 100
CLASS AAA 4TH PLACE STACEY PATRICK FREDERICK OK 100
CLASS AAA 5TH PLACE NANNINI ZACHARI SAN JOSE CA 100
CLASS AA WINNER SMITH ROBERT A HENDERSON TN 100
CLASS AA RUNNER UP DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 100
CLASS AA 3RD PLACE CASNER BRAD NORBORNE MO 100
CLASS AA 4TH PLACE SICK FRANK HARLAN IA 99
CLASS AA 5TH PLACE STEHL RYAN D NEW ATHENS IL 99
CLASS A WINNER JENSEN RICHARD D SOUTH HAVEN MI 99
CLASS A RUNNER UP BLISS RICK L PONCA CITY OK 99
CLASS A 3RD PLACE MATHIAS JERRY A MIDDLEVILLE MI 99
CLASS A 4TH PLACE SAKAMOTO KENT I OROVILLE CA 99
CLASS A 5TH PLACE DUKART BLAINE DICKINSON ND 99
CLASS B WINNER LOITZ JOSEPH W CORAL SPRINGS FL 99
CLASS B RUNNER UP GRESH GEORGE L MUNCIE IN 98
CLASS B 3RD PLACE TRIMBACK JUSTON L PITTSVIEW AL 98
CLASS B 4TH PLACE NAGEL CHRIS A MITCHELL SD 98
CLASS B 5TH PLACE BUETTGENBACH BILL OMAHA NE 97
CLASS C WINNER BROWN MICHAEL J FLORISSANT MO 100
CLASS C RUNNER UP SANDERS KIRK O MCLEANSBORO IL 99
CLASS C 3RD PLACE MITCHELL DANIEL J COLCHESTER IL 99
CLASS C 4TH PLACE YOUNG KEITH E COLUMBUS MT 97
CLASS C 5TH PLACE LANGER COLTON MICH SHOREVIEW MN 97
CLASS D WINNER DIEHL RICH IOLA KS 97
CLASS D RUNNER UP HUDSON DUSTIN R WOODLAND PARK CO 96
CLASS D 3RD PLACE POWER SEAN M AIKEN SC 96
CLASS D 4TH PLACE SOCKWELL SHELBY D CHEROKEE AL 96
CLASS D 5TH PLACE NATCHER DONNA R EBENSBURG PA 95
SR. VETERAN WINNER MORGAN LOUIE F LOVELAND OH 99
SR VETERAN RUNNER UP BLEVINS JAMES L GETTYSBURG PA 98
SR VETERAN 3RD PLACE HUNTER CLAYBORN EDDYVILLE KY 98
VETERAN WINNER BUTLER JAMES A GILLETTE WY 99
VETERAN RUNNER UP OWENS PAT WEST MILTON OH 99
VETERAN 3RD PLACE HOPPE FRANK COLUMBUS NE 99
SUB JUNIOR WINNER HULEN BRAD MAYNARD AR 99
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP FOPPE SAMANTHA J HIGH  RIDGE MO 99
SUB JUNIOR 3RD PLACE FORTINO ANTHONY T KANKAKEE IL 98
JUNIOR WINNER CRANDELL PRESTON L PARIS IL 99
JUNIOR RUNNER UP YEAGER ZEKE S CORINTH MS 99
JUNIOR 3RD PLACE GRUBBS WILLIAM G WEINER AR 99
LADY WINNER THOMPSON MARY C CANTON OH 100
LADY RUNNER UP KNOTT JENNA B GLASGOW KY 99
LADY 3RD PLACE BRINGELSON STACY J NEW RAYMER CO 98
CHAIR SHOOTER WINNER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 97
CHAIR SHOOTER RUNNER UP NELSON RICK LOUISBURG MN 95
ZONE DOUBLES TEAMů.S. WEST CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 100
ZONE DOUBLES TEAMů.S. WEST FISHER MIKE DECATUR TX 100
ZONE DOUBLES TEAMů.S. WEST STAFFORD L RAY BROOMFIELD CO 99
ZONE DOUBLES TEAMů.S. WEST HARRISON I I I LEO NEW LONDON MO 98
ZONE DOUBLES TEAMů.S. WEST BRINGELSON DENIS L NEW RAYMER CO 98
ZONE CATEGORY CHAMPION BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 98
ZONE CATEGGORY SR. VETERAN HUNTER CLAYBORN EDDYVILLE KY 98
ZONE CATEGORY VETERAN SCHWAB CHARLES F OVERLAND PARK KS 98
ZONE CATEGORY SUB JUNIOR FORTINO ANTHONY T KANKAKEE IL 98
ZONE CATEGORY JUNIOR EUBANKS JOHNATHAN FLEMINGSBURG KY 98
ZONE CATEGORY LADY KNOTT JENNA B GLASGOW KY 99
HIGH CANADIAN MCNEIL SHAWN R AIRDRIE AB 99
 
EVENT # 22 - GRAND AMERICAN HANDICAP
SAT. AUG. 13, 2011
ENTRIES: 2275
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION PARROTT KEITH W LONDON KY 100
RUNNER UP BUHR RANDY A WASHINGTON MO 100
3RD PLACE LUNSFORD V TANK WEST HARRISON IN 99
4TH PLACE LOVELESS I I MITCH MURFREESBORO TN 99
5TH PLACE FRANKLIN DON CAVE CREEK AZ 99
6TH PLACE NAGEL FRED MITCHELL SD 99
7TH PLACE CHARNIGO JOSEPH O CRESTON OH 98
8TH PLACE JONES JOHN ARBORG MB 98
9TH PLACE SILLS GEORGE CLINTON IA 98
10TH PLACE BILDERBACK STEVEN MT VERNON IN 98
11TH PLACE FLEMING CHANCE D WEATHERFORD OK 98
12TH PLACE MAY MIKE H SUAMICO WI 98
13TH PLACE MCKINNON SCOTT RIVERTON UT 98
14TH PLACE RUBERTO VINCE WOODBRIDGE ON 98
15TH PLACE NUNES TONY M SINKING SPRING PA 98
18-20 YD WINNER CLODFELTER JAMES D ROCK PORT MO 98
18-20 YD RUNNER UP GREGG DOUGLAS E NOTTINGHAM MD 97
18-20 YD 3RD PLACE RIDENOUR DENZIL W CHESTERFIELD IL 96
18-20 YD 4TH PLACE CAPEL WILBURN ANNA IL 96
18-20 YD 5TH PLACE CRAFT FRANK RICHMOND IN 96
21-22 YD WINNER RAYBURN CRAIG B CHESTER IL 97
21-22 YD RUNNER UP RICHERT BRYAN C MINNEAPOLIS MN 96
21-22 YD 3RD PLACE HULS CLIFFORD CARTHAGE IL 96
21-22 YD 4TH PLACE BOYER JACK L DALLAS CITY IL 96
21-22 YD 5TH PLACE HOLCOMB ALAN E CINCINNATI OH 96
23-24 YD WINNER LATOZ SAM GEORGETOWN IL 97
23-24 YD RUNNER UP PEARCE WILL RED HOUSE VA 97
23-24 YD 3RD PLACE SWEENEY ERIC MURFREESBORO TN 97
23-24 YD 4TH PLACE DAVIS JEFF D AMHERST JUNCTION WI 97
23-24 YD 5TH PLACE GRANDSTAFF MELVIN TECUMSEH KS 96
25-26 YD WINNER PIANTANIDA ROBERT MILLSTADT IL 98
25-26 YD RUNNER UP WILLIAMS W MIKE ZIONSVILLE IN 97
25-26 YD 3RD PLACE WALKER MICHAEL R ST JOSEPH IL 97
25-26 YD 4TH PLACE GLOW RYAN T OMAHA NE 97
25-26 YD 5TH PLACE ARMSTRONG GERALD A DESTIN FL 97
27 YD WINNER WESTJOHN MIKE MONTICELLO IL 98
27 YD RUNNER UP VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 97
27 YD 3RD PLACE FOLVAG JASON GRENORA ND 97
27 YD 4TH PLACE SUTTON RONALD L OWINGS MD 97
27 YD 5TH PLACE MARSHALL JR RICHAR LINCOLN NE 97
SR. VETERAN WINNER KING DAVID C COLUMBUS OH 97
SR VETERAN RUNNER UP GARDNER ROBERT L ANDOVER OH 97
SR VETERAN 3RD PLACE WHITE JIMMIE D NASHVILLE TN 97
VETERAN WINNER HUMBY HARRY J WINNIPEG MB 99
VETERAN RUNNER UP REYNOLDS GARY WARRENS WI 98
VETERAN 3RD PLACE DAYTON WILLIAM L TYRONE OK 97
SUB JUNIOR WINNER WILD ANDREW T DOWAGIAC MI 98
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP MUGRAGE BRANDON S MT GILEAD OH 98
SUB JUNIOR 3RD PLACE HULEN BRAD MAYNARD AR 97
JUNIOR WINNER TANGSRUD CODY J MCGREGOR ND 98
JUNIOR RUNNER UP LANIK WYATT HICKMAN NE 98
JUNIOR 3RD PLACE SCHROEDER TUCKER A GARNER IA 98
LADY WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 97
LADY RUNNER UP FEAGA JANICE M MARRIOTTSVILLE MD 97
LADY 3RD PLACE PINTO ZONA L TUCSON AZ 97
CHAIR SHOOTER WINNER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 96
CHAIR SHOOTER RUNNER UP TKACZENKO ZIGGY TEXICO IL 93
HIGH CANADIAN HUMBY HARRY J WINNIPEG MB 99
HIGH PAST GRAND WINNER KINER PHIL E CHEYENNE WY 96
HALL OF FAME CONTRIBUTOR PARROTT KEITH W LONDON KY 100
KEIM CHAIR SHOOTER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 96
TOM SEITZ MEMORIAL SUB JUNIOR WILD ANDREW T DOWAGIAC MI 98
TOM SEITZ MEMORIAL JUNIOR TANGSRUD CODY J MCGREGOR ND 98
 

HIGH ALL AROUND (HAA)

TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION LOVELESS I I MITCH MURFREESBORO TN 398
RUNNER UP VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 395
THIRD PLACE CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 395
CLASS AAA WINNER WELTON STUART STAR ID 395
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP LAMONT PATRICK R BRANDON MB 394
CLASS AAA 3RD PLACE EPPERSON BRENT SALT LAKE CITY UT 394
CLASS AA WINNER FLEMING CHANCE D WEATHERFORD OK 394
CLASS AA RUNNER UP DALTON BRITT SILVER CITY NM 394
CLASS AA 3RD PLACE HELLER JIMMY R LANCASTER CA 391
CLASS A WINNER DUKART BLAINE DICKINSON ND 390
CLASS A RUNNER UP WUNDER KEVIN LACON IL 389
CLASS A 3RD PLACE FOX MARK S SAN ANTONIO TX 389
CLASS B WINNER OWENS PAT WEST MILTON OH 386
CLASS B RUNNER UP WELTE DEREK G TEKAMAH NE 385
CLASS B 3RD PLACE KING JUSTIN M OAKLAND PARK FL 385
CLASS C WINNER BECK TRAVIS H KENNEWICK WA 383
CLASS C RUNNER UP OERTLI JENNIFER P KINGSTON ID 383
CLASS C 3RD PLACE MARSHALL FRANKLIN LAKE WORTH FL 381
CLASS D WINNER GARDNER ROBERT L ANDOVER OH 378
CLASS D RUNNER UP OERTLI HAYDEN H KINGSTON ID 377
CLASS D 3RD PLACE RILEY EMILY R ELKHORN WI 376
SR. VETERAN WINNER MORGAN LOUIE F LOVELAND OH 392
SR VETERAN RUNNER UP SCHOCH RICHARD W BENEDICT NE 387
SR VETERAN 3RD PLACE OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 387
VETERAN WINNER KAUFMAN ADEN MEDINA OH 393
VETERAN RUNNER UP BUTLER JAMES A GILLETTE WY 389
VETERAN 3RD PLACE CARNEAL RONALD BLAIRSTOWN MO 388
SUB JUNIOR WINNER HULEN BRAD MAYNARD AR 396
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP FORTINO ANTHONY T KANKAKEE IL 390
SUB JUNIOR 3RD PLACE FOPPE SAMANTHA J HIGH  RIDGE MO 389
JUNIOR WINNER TANGSRUD CODY J MCGREGOR ND 392
JUNIOR RUNNER UP GRUBBS WILLIAM G WEINER AR 392
JUNIOR 3RD PLACE LANIK WYATT HICKMAN NE 391
LADY WINNER THOMPSON MARY C CANTON OH 392
LADY RUNNER UP OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 391
LADY 3RD PLACE BRINGELSON STACY J NEW RAYMER CO 391
CHAIR SHOOTER WINNER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 390
CHAIR SHOOTER RUNNER UP NELSON RICK LOUISBURG MN 379
CHAIR SHOOTER 3RD PLACE TKACZENKO ZIGGY TEXICO IL 372
HIGH CANADIAN LAMONT PATRICK R BRANDON MB 394
 

HIGH OVER ALL 1000 CHAMPIONSHIP TARGETS (HOA)

TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 989
RUNNER UP LOVELESS I I MITCH MURFREESBORO TN 984
THIRD PLACE NAGEL FRED MITCHELL SD 983
CLASS AAA WINNER VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 981
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP HARRISON I I I LEO NEW LONDON MO 981
CLASS AAA 3RD PLACE STAFFORD L RAY BROOMFIELD CO 978
CLASS AA WINNER HELLER JIMMY R LANCASTER CA 970
CLASS AA RUNNER UP WILBUR MARTIN SALINA KS 969
CLASS AA 3RD PLACE BONILLAS DAN LOS BANOS CA 968
CLASS A WINNER LUTHER BRIAN E SCHENECTADY NY 966
CLASS A RUNNER UP YEAGER ZEKE S CORINTH MS 961
CLASS A 3RD PLACE LANIK WYATT HICKMAN NE 960
CLASS B WINNER OWENS PAT WEST MILTON OH 957
CLASS B RUNNER UP TALLEY DUSTY R WINDTHORST TX 952
CLASS B 3RD PLACE SAVOIA VICTOR P SUCCASUNNA NJ 952
CLASS C WINNER OERTLI JENNIFER P KINGSTON ID 954
CLASS C RUNNER UP BECK TRAVIS H KENNEWICK WA 952
CLASS C 3RD PLACE LATOZ DOUGLAS F PICKNEYVILLE IL 938
CLASS D WINNER GARDNER ROBERT L ANDOVER OH 937
CLASS D RUNNER UP MCCARTHY DENNIS A STRATFORD CT 932
CLASS D 3RD PLACE CLODFELTER JAMES D ROCK PORT MO 929
SR. VETERAN WINNER OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 972
SR VETERAN RUNNER UP MORGAN LOUIE F LOVELAND OH 965
SR VETERAN 3RD PLACE HANDY DARO SUTHERLIN OR 963
VETERAN WINNER CARNEAL RONALD BLAIRSTOWN MO 975
VETERAN RUNNER UP DAYTON WILLIAM L TYRONE OK 966
VETERAN 3RD PLACE BUTLER JAMES A GILLETTE WY 964
SUB JUNIOR WINNER FORTINO ANTHONY T KANKAKEE IL 962
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP SCHWANKHAUS JUSTIN OKAWVILLE IL 958
SUB JUNIOR 3RD PLACE FOPPE SAMANTHA J HIGH  RIDGE MO 951
JUNIOR WINNER HOFER NATHAN WAYNE HURON SD 972
JUNIOR RUNNER UP TANGSRUD CODY J MCGREGOR ND 966
JUNIOR 3RD PLACE VENDEL CHRISTOPHER ONTARIO NY 966
LADY WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 970
LADY RUNNER UP BRINGELSON STACY J NEW RAYMER CO 966
LADY 3RD PLACE HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 963
CHAIR SHOOTER WINNER FOSTER JAMES H DUNCANVILLE TX 964
CHAIR SHOOTER RUNNER UP NELSON RICK LOUISBURG MN 942
CHAIR SHOOTER 3RD PLACE TKACZENKO ZIGGY TEXICO IL 930
HIGH CANADIAN LAMONT PATRICK R BRANDON MB 978
 

WHITE FLYER HIGH OVERALL 2400

TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION CAMPBELL JR HARLAN TRIBUNE KS 2374
RUNNER UP GENS SCOTT W VERNON CENTER MN 2360
THIRD PLACE LOVELESS I I MITCH MURFREESBORO TN 2350
CLASS AAA WINNER REED TIM M BATH SD 2348
CLASS AA WINNER FISHER MIKE DECATUR TX 2336
CLASS A WINNER LANIK WYATT HICKMAN NE 2310
CLASS B WINNER TRAMMELL SKIP IDALOU