121st Pennsylvania State Shoot
June 9-17, 2012 at the PSSA Homegrounds
Elysburg, PA

2012 SPECIAL EVENT WINNERS

WINNER OF THE REMINGTON SHOOT-OUT
 Adam Burke
Darren Smith


WINNER OF THE
CHILDREN
'S MIRACLE NETWORK OPTION
Susan Owens 

WINNER OF CAESAR GUERINI TEMPIO 12 GA
Todd Klikus

WINNER OF THE KRIEGHOFF CHALLENGE
K-80 TRAP SPECIAL COMBO
Stanley Solkowski

  

   

   

   

 Emerson Bornman
5 Trophies
Resident HOA

Matt Bozart
Colonial Class Handicap
Champion

 Chris Vendel
Colonial Classic HAA
Champion

 Joshua Zenlia
Hall of Fame Handicap
Champion

.
           
 James McMillen
HOF Singles Champ.
Cabela's Singles Champ.
 Bert Schoonover
Media Handicap
Champion
 Douglas Duncan
Cabela's 200 Doubles
Champion
Charles Austin
Preliminary Days HOA
Champion 
.
 

   

 

  
 Glenn Lash
Zborovnsky Singles
Champion
 Steve Huber
Singles Championship
Champion
 Ian Recla
Darroch Doubles
Champion
 Frank Pascoe
Eight Trophies Plus
HOA Champion
....    

 

 .  

      
Aaron Loreman
Krieghoff Handicap
Champion 
 Wm. Hazlett
HAA
Veteran Champion
 Steve Miller
HAA
Champion
 Ian Darroch
Doubles Class Champ.
Resident AA Champion
 .....      
            
 Ken Darroch
Krieghoff Handicap
Runner-up
 Karen Hudick
Krieghoff Handicap
Resident Lady Champion
 Stephanie Sandler
State HOA and HAA
Ladies Champion
Robyn Bird
Singles Championship
Lady 1 Champion 
...
          
 Lisa Long
Handicap Championship
Ladies Champion
 Linda Loughran
Ink's Handicap
Ladies Champion
 Charles Bennett
Ten Trophies
Junior Preliminary HOA
 Joseph Recla
HAA
Junior Champion
..
     
 Adam Burke
Led Tournament with
Sisteen Awards
 Kiet Kababik
Darroch Doubles
Non-Resident Champion
 Francis Myers IV
Hall of Fame Handicap
Junior Champion
 Thomas Bomba
Preliminary HAA
Class C Champion

2012 trophy winners listed alphabetical
2012 trophy winners listed by states
2011 PA State Shoot Results
  2010 PA State Shoot Results
  2009 PA State Shoot Results
  2008 PA State Shoot Results
  2007 PA State Shoot Results

Scores Provided by RJ Stuart Computer Services
Notes and records provided by Richard Hamilton, PSSA and Trapshooting historian.
(Please report what you think may be historical errata.)


2012 PENNSYLVANIA STATE SHOOT

COLONIAL CLASSIC

EVENT #  2 - CASEY INKS HANDICAP
ENTRIES 523
SATURDAY, JUNE 9, 2012
EVENT WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 99
RUNNER UP MANETTA II JOHN P BERWICK PA 98
3RD PLACE ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 98
4TH PLACE PATERSON BRUCE W LANSDALE PA 98
5TH PLACE YARSEVICH JOHN S NORTHAMPTON PA 98
6TH PLACE FRYMOYER JEFF J MCALISTERVILLE PA 98
7TH PLACE WOMER URBAN R SKANEATELES NY 98
8TH PLACE KOEFER ROBERT WHITEHALL PA 97
9TH PLACE BENVENUTO FRANK STATEN ISLAND NY 97
10TH PLACE MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 97
11TH PLACE HERBEIN PAUL H READING PA 97
12TH PLACE BICKNELL DAVE EAST HAVEN CT 97
SUB JUNIOR SZYMANSKI HUNTER J KITTANNING PA 98
SUB JUNIOR RU TAYLOR EAN BRIDGETON NJ 95
JUNIOR ALDERFER JAMES A ROYERSFORD PA 98
JUNIOR RU MYERS IV FRANCIS J EDINBORO PA 97
VETERAN FITCH STEVEN R CANTON PA 98
VETERAN RU HAWKINS STEVE ALEXANDRIA VA 98
SR. VETERAN KOSTKAS JACK M TIDIOUTE PA 97
SR. VETERAN RU OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 97
LADY LOUGHRAN LINDA J DOVER PA 98
LADY RU DECKER TIFFANY J JAMESTOWN NY 96
REMMINGTON SHOOTOUT BURKE, ADAM McCLELLANDTON PA  
REMMINGTON SHOOTOUT SMITH DARREN ANDOVER NJ  
         
EVENT #  3 - STEPHANIE SANDLER DOUBLES
ENTRIES 327
SATURDAY, JUNE 9, 2012
EVENT WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION CHARNIGO JOSEPH O CRESTON OH 100
CLASS AAA BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 100
CLASS AAA RU VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 99
CLASS AA CLARY DAVID K PHOENIX NY 98
CLASS AA RU SMITH RONALD L DOVER OH 98
CLASS A KLIKUS TODD J BEACH LAKE PA 98
CLASS A RU DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 97
CLASS B KOEFER ROBERT WHITEHALL PA 98
CLASS B RU JAMES BRIAN K BETHLEHAM PA 98
CLASS C WARNICK ROBERT W SILVER SPRING MD 97
CLASS C RU DIXON MICHAEL WM WHITE HAVEN PA 95
CLASS D DOORLY BRENDAN P NAZARETH PA 93
CLASS D RU MANETTA JOHN P BERWICK PA 93
SUB JUNIOR BURKE ADAM D MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 95
SUB JUNIOR RU RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 94
JUNIOR MYERS IV FRANCIS J EDINBORO PA 97
JUNIOR RU BENNETT JR CHARLES MONTROSE PA 97
VETERAN BORNMAN JR EMERSON OLEY PA 100
VETERAN RU HESS REGIS V BETHEL PK PA 98
SR. VETERAN SNYDER FRANK J MOHRSVILLE PA 98
SR. VETERAN RU ALLEM JOHN E ZIONSVILLE PA 96
LADY OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 97
LADY RU SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 95
         
EVENTS # 1 & 4 - SANDLER/GUERINI SINGLES
SATURDAY, JUNE 9, 2012 AND SUNDAY, JUNE 10, 2012
EVENT WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION HAWKINS STEVE ALEXANDRIA VA 200
CLASS AAA ENDY MIKE B GILBERTSVILLE PA 200
CLASS AAA RU KUPETZ GEORGE C NEW RINGGOLD PA 200
CLASS AA PETITTO SCOTT M BURKE VA 200
CLASS AA RU LOOMIS CHARLES R NORTH WARREN PA 199
CLASS A DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 198
CLASS A RU SHYDA RODNEY WERNERSVILLE PA 198
CLASS B DOORLY BRENDAN P NAZARETH PA 198
CLASS B RU HOLZER KEITH D BETHEL PARK PA 198
CLASS C KOONTZ NORMAN L READING PA 197
CLASS C RU BREIGHNER BRIAN P ABBOTTSTOWN PA 197
CLASS D SNYDER CALEB PARKTON MD 197
CLASS D RU ZULLICK GLENN W BRODHEADS VILLE PA 194
SUB JUNIOR BURKE ADAM D MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 199
SUB JUNIOR RU CECCO ERIC M WARREN PA 197
JUNIOR SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 200
JUNIOR RU KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 199
VETERAN SUTTON STEVE E WEST RIVER MD 200
VETERAN RU BORNMAN JR EMERSON OLEY PA 200
SR. VETERAN SHEPLER BOYD H SHERMANS DALE PA 198
SR. VETERAN RU SHARP RICHARD A LANSING NY 198
LADY OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 198
LADY RU LOUGHRAN LINDA J DOVER PA 197
         
EVENT #  5 - CHILDREN'S MIRACLE HANDICAP
ENTRIES 522
SUNDAY, JUNE 10, 2012
EVENT WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION BOZART MATT W YORK PA 98
RUNNER UP HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 98
3RD PLACE KRICK RANDY L WERNERSVILLE PA 97
4TH PLACE LONG ERIC RIVERTON CT 97
5TH PLACE DOORLY BRENDAN P NAZARETH PA 97
6TH PLACE BUCKFELLER JOSEPH MCKINNEY TX 97
7TH PLACE CLARY DAVID K PHOENIX NY 97
8TH PLACE FILLING JR ALBERT NEELYTON PA 97
9TH PLACE SULLENBERGER MICHA QUARRYVILLE PA 96
10TH PLACE GREENE BRIAN K MIFFLINBURG PA 96
11TH PLACE EDWORTHY WALTER H HANOVER ON 96
12TH PLACE BURDEN RICHARD S MATTITUCK NY 96
SUB JUNIOR RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 96
SUB JUNIOR RU TAYLOR EAN BRIDGETON NJ 95
JUNIOR MYERS IV FRANCIS J EDINBORO PA 96
JUNIOR RU KISTHARDT CORD B HUMMELSTOWN PA 95
VETERAN SUTTON STEVE E WEST RIVER MD 97
VETERAN RU LONG RICHARD A COUDERSPORT PA 97
SR. VETERAN MOSES MITCH ALLENTOWN PA 98
SR. VETERAN RU COLE BENN R FLEMINGTON NJ 97
LADY FEAGA JANICE M MARRIOTTSVILLE MD 97
LADY RU EVERING ELIZABETH JOPPA MD 97
CHILDRENS NETWORK OPTION OWENS SUSAN TIOGA PA  
         
EVENT #  6 - COLONIAL CLASSIC DOUBLES
ENTRIES 323
SUNDAY, JUNE 10, 2012
EVENT WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION JOHNSTON JAMES T BELLE VERNON PA 100
CLASS AAA VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 100
CLASS AAA RU CHARNIGO JOSEPH O CRESTON OH 99
CLASS AA MCCARTHY PATRICK M DALTON OH 99
CLASS AA RU DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 98
CLASS A DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 97
CLASS A RU GOLASZEWSKI ROBERT DRUMS PA 96
CLASS B CHALLINGSWORTH RAL KERSEY PA 96
CLASS B RU BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 95
CLASS C DIXON MICHAEL WM WHITE HAVEN PA 95
CLASS C RU STEFANACCI RICHARD PARKER PA 94
CLASS D OWENS SUSAN M TIOGA PA 93
CLASS D RU LOMBARDI JOSEPH WHARTON NJ 91
SUB JUNIOR RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 92
SUB JUNIOR RU BURKE ADAM D MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 90
JUNIOR SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 97
JUNIOR RU SAUBLE ALEC V MARTINSBURG WV 97
VETERAN WRIGHT JAMES S UNADILLA NY 98
VETERAN RU HESS REGIS V BETHEL PK PA 98
SR. VETERAN LEFEVER ROBERT H LANCASTER PA 97
SR. VETERAN RU OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 97
LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 98
LADY RU OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 96
         
COLONIAL CLASSIC HAA
EVENT WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 392
CLASS AAA CLARY DAVID K PHOENIX NY 391
CLASS AA JOHNSTON JAMES T BELLE VERNON PA 391
CLASS A DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 390
CLASS B DOORLY BRENDAN P NAZARETH PA 384
CLASS C BREIGHNER BRIAN P ABBOTTSTOWN PA 378
CLASS D SCHOONOVER BERT A CENTRE HALL PA 371
SUB JUNIOR BURKE ADAM D MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 381
JUNIOR SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 390
VETERAN SUTTON STEVE E WEST RIVER MD 392
SR. VETERAN CHALLINGSWORTH RAL KERSEY PA 386
LADY OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 390
         
PRELIMINARY DAYS..EVENT #  7 - HALL OF FAME HANDICAP
ENTRIES 184
MONDAY, JUNE 11, 2012
EVENT WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION ZELINA JOSHUA N EDINBORO PA 97
RUNNER UP MCMILLEN JAMES D HOUSTON PA 96
3RD PLACE DEMERLE RICK FREDERICKSBURG VA 96
4TH PLACE AUSTIN CHARLES B EDINBORO PA 96
5TH PLACE BOUCEK RAYMOND NEW RINGGOLD PA 96
6TH PLACE JOHNSTON JAMES T BELLE VERNON PA 95
7TH PLACE MILBERT RICHARD CRANBERRY TWP PA 95
8TH PLACE LIPETZ MICHAEL KENSINGTON CT 95
SUB JUNIOR HOWER IV AARON ELYSBURG PA 88
JUNIOR MYERS IV FRANCIS J EDINBORO PA 96
VETERAN MELITSKY JACK NESHANIC STATION NJ 93
SR. VETERAN BROWN JOHN S DOYLESTOWN PA 97
LADY FLINT SHEILA J BARKER NY 92
         
PRELIMINARY DAYS..EVENT #  8 - HALL OF FAME SINGLES
ENTRIES 163
MONDAY, JUNE 11, 2012
EVENT WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION MCMILLEN JAMES D HOUSTON PA 100
CLASS AAA SLOBODNIK MARTIN J W NEWTON PA 100
CLASS AA DEAL ALAN D PETROLIA PA 100
CLASS A AUSTIN CHARLES B EDINBORO PA 99
CLASS B WASCHITZ MICHAEL MONTICELLO NY 98
CLASS C ZEIGLER DOUGLAS F WAYNESBORO PA 98
CLASS D GILBAUGH ROBERT C LOCK HAVEN PA 97
SUB JUNIOR SHYDA MAX WERNERSVILLE PA 98
JUNIOR INKS CASEY L WATERFORD PA 99
VETERAN REINARD DAVID H NEW FREEDOM PA 99
SR. VETERAN EDWORTHY WALTER H HANOVER ON 99
LADY LEHRFELD MARILYN WEST PALM BEACH FL 96
         
PRELIMINARY DAYS..EVENT #  9 - MEDIA HANDICAP
ENTRIES 147
MONDAY, JUNE 11, 2012
EVENT WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION SCHOONOVER BERT A CENTRE HALL PA 97
RUNNER UP SULLENBERGER MICHA QUARRYVILLE PA 96
3RD PLACE DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 96
4TH PLACE NATCHER WILLIAM A EBENSBURG PA 96
5TH PLACE MLYNARZ KENNETH J LAKE HOPATCONG NJ 96
6TH PLACE KOEFER ROBERT WHITEHALL PA 95
7TH PLACE PRINTZ STUART H NORTHAMPTON PA 95
8TH PLACE FOWLER KENNETH E BREWSTER NY 95
SUB JUNIOR SHYDA MAX WERNERSVILLE PA 94
JUNIOR INKS CASEY L WATERFORD PA 96
VETERAN WILLIAMS FRED E SUGAR NOTCH PA 92
SR. VETERAN MITCHELL ROBERT SO ABINGTON TWP PA 94
LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 94
         
PRELIMINARY DAYS..EVENT #  10 - CABELA'S SINGLES
ENTRIES 107
TUESDAY, JUNE 12, 2012
EVENT WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION MCMILLEN JAMES D HOUSTON PA 100
CLASS AAA SLOBODNIK MARTIN J W NEWTON PA 99
CLASS AA SAUBLE TODD V MARTINSBURG WV 100
CLASS A DIEFENDERFER JAN M ROBESONIA PA 100
CLASS B OSWALD ROBERT M GREENLAWN NY 98
CLASS C BOMBA THOMAS  P CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS PA 96
CLASS D FLINT SHEILA J BARKER NY 96
SUB JUNIOR BURKE ADAM D MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 99
JUNIOR SAUBLE ALEC V MARTINSBURG WV 99
VETERAN JACOBS  DR EDWYN L BROOKLYN NY 98
SR. VETERAN REESE ROBERT P CHESWICK PA 98
LADY LEHRFELD MARILYN WEST PALM BEACH FL 99
         
PRELIMINARY DAYS..EVENT #  11 - CABELA'S HANDICAP
ENTRIES 105
TUESDAY, JUNE 12, 2012
EVENT WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION COPELAND DAEL E HAGERSTOWN MD 96
RUNNER UP OSWALD ROBERT M GREENLAWN NY 95
3RD PLACE DEITZ CHARLES J DALLAS PA 95
4TH PLACE KENNAH HAROLD EDWI NATRONA HEIGHTS PA 95
5TH PLACE KOEFER ROBERT WHITEHALL PA 95
6TH PLACE SPROAT HENRY E SARVER PA 95
7TH PLACE SAEGER CURT W ALLENTOWN PA 94
8TH PLACE BOONE LESLIE CARL QUARRYVILLE PA 94
SUB JUNIOR SHYDA MAX WERNERSVILLE PA 91
JUNIOR BENNETT JR CHARLES MONTROSE PA 91
VETERAN WOLF THOMAS J TABERNACLE NJ 94
SR. VETERAN POORE MIKE FAIRFIELD PA 94
LADY WOODS MARGIE S EDINBURG PA 91
         
PRELIMINARY DAYS..EVENT #  12 - CABELA'S 200 DOUBLES
ENTRIES 79
TUESDAY, JUNE 12, 2012
EVENT WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION DUNCAN DOUGLAS J TONAWANDA NY 197
CLASS AAA OLLOCK STEPHEN MAINESBURG PA 191
CLASS AAA RU JOHNSTON JAMES T BELLE VERNON PA 190
CLASS AA FLINT JAMES H BARKER NY 193
CLASS AA RU BENNETT JR CHARLES MONTROSE PA 191
CLASS A STABINSKI NATHAN J POLAND OH 193
CLASS A RU AUSTIN CHARLES B EDINBORO PA 188
CLASS B SAEGER CURT W ALLENTOWN PA 185
CLASS B RU SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 185
CLASS C VANDINE JOHN C MUNCY PA 188
CLASS C RU BOMBA THOMAS  P CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS PA 181
CLASS D SCHOONOVER BERT A CENTRE HALL PA 177
CLASS D RU BUCKFELLER JOSEPH MCKINNEY TX 175
SUB JUNIOR RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 188
SUB JUNIOR RU BURKE ADAM D MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 183
JUNIOR KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 196
JUNIOR RU MYERS IV FRANCIS J EDINBORO PA 194
VETERAN HAZLETT WM W SARVER PA 193
VETERAN RU WRIGHT JAMES S UNADILLA NY 189
SR. VETERAN EDGREEN BRUCE K PORT ALLEGANY PA 181
SR. VETERAN RU KOSTKAS JACK M TIDIOUTE PA 178
LADY FEAGA JANICE M MARRIOTTSVILLE MD 176
LADY RU LEHRFELD MARILYN WEST PALM BEACH FL 175
CAESAR GUERINI GUN EVENTS 1-12 KLIKUS TODD BEACH LAKE PA N/A
         
PRELIMINARY DAYS HAA (EVENTS 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12)
EVENT WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION AUSTIN CHARLES B EDINBORO PA 665
CLASS AAA SLOBODNIK MARTIN J W NEWTON PA 643
CLASS AA JOHNSTON JAMES T BELLE VERNON PA 662
CLASS A KOEFER ROBERT WHITEHALL PA 658
CLASS B SAUBLE ALEC V MARTINSBURG WV 648
CLASS C BOMBA THOMAS  P CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS PA 644
CLASS D BECKER DAVID MANHEIM PA 619
SUB JUNIOR SHYDA MAX WERNERSVILLE PA 616
JUNIOR BENNETT JR CHARLES MONTROSE PA 654
VETERAN SCHOONOVER BERT A CENTRE HALL PA 642
SR. VETERAN EDGREEN BRUCE K PORT ALLEGANY PA 637
LADY LEHRFELD MARILYN WEST PALM BEACH FL 641
         
EVENT #  13 - ZBOROVSKY SINGLES
ENTRIES 490
WEDNESDAY, JUNE 13, 2012
EVENT WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CHAMPION LASH GLENN E LOWBER PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AAA ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RU PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS AA PAINTER RICHARD H BADEN PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AA RU KELLY GLENN A SINKING SPRING PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS A SHYDA RODNEY WERNERSVILLE PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS A RU SPROAT HENRY E SARVER PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS B KRICK RANDY L WERNERSVILLE PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS B RU SCHAFFER SR DONALD LANGHORNE PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS C SCHAFFER DANIEL J NEWTOWN PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS C RU KOZAKIEWICZ WILLIA GREENSBURG PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS D KUHN ROBERT F MONTROSE PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS D RU WOODS MARGIE S EDINBURG PA 94
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA SUTTON RONALD L OWINGS MD 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA GLISSON JERRY L WILLIAMSTON MI 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A TRESP HANS P BRAMALEA ON 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B D OSPINA LORENZO BRAMPTON ON 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C GOVERNALE FRANK ST JAMES NY 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D GRANT BOB FARMINGVILLE NY 95
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR BURKE ADAM D MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 98
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RU HERRINGTON SAMANTH ELKLAND PA 96
RESIDENT JUNIOR NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR RU KISTHARDT CORD B HUMMELSTOWN PA 97
RESIDENT VETERAN KOSCELNAK FRANCIS MOSCOW PA 100
RESIDENT VETERAN RU BORNMAN JR EMERSON OLEY PA 100
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN LEFEVER ROBERT H LANCASTER PA 100
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RU PIZUTTI FRANK M BADEN PA 99
RESIDENT LADY LONG LISA A WEST GROVE PA 98
RESIDENT LADY RU SHAFFER MICHELLE F WINDBER PA 97
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR SULLIVAN BRANDON ARLINGTON IN 95
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 99
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WELCH KEITH E BATH NY 98
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 96
NON-RESIDENT LADY SNYDER LAURA M PARKTON MD 97
         
EVENT #  14 - SEAN BARDELL HANDICAP
ENTRIES 486
WEDNESDAY, JUNE 13, 2012
EVENT WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CHAMPION HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 97
RESIDENT RUNNER UP KNIPE ROY BATH PA 96
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE MCCULLOUGH JR F T BENSALEM PA 95
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE BREIGHNER BRIAN P ABBOTTSTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE HAMILTON STEPHEN J N HUNTINGDON PA 95
RESIDENT 6TH PLACE NYE WILLIAM W READING PA 94
RESIDENT 7TH PLACE LASH GLENN E LOWBER PA 94
RESIDENT 8TH PLACE KELLY GLENN A SINKING SPRING PA 94
RESIDENT 9TH PLACE CASTLE CECIL R TROY PA 94
RESIDENT 10TH PLACE PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 93
NON RESIDENT CHAMPION SUTTON KEVIN W OWINGS MD 96
NON-RESIDENT RU SUTTON RONALD L OWINGS MD 95
NON-RESIDENT 3RD PLACE BERGMAN WALTER A SILVER SPRING MD 94
NON-RESIDENT 4TH PLACE SAUER RICHARD L SAUGERTIES NY 94
NON-RESIDENT 5TH PLACE MCALINN ALARIC F ELMIRA NY 93
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 89
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RU HERRINGTON SAMANTH ELKLAND PA 86
RESIDENT JUNIOR ZELINA JOSHUA N EDINBORO PA 95
RESIDENT JUNIOR RU ALDERFER JAMES A ROYERSFORD PA 93
RESIDENT VETERAN KOZAKIEWICZ WILLIA GREENSBURG PA 94
RESIDENT VETERAN RU CASHMAN JOHN R SUNBURY PA 93
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN LEGG JACK FRIENDSVILLE PA 93
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RU MARTZ CLYDE W MURRYSVILLE PA 93
RESIDENT LADY WOODS MARGIE S EDINBURG PA 95
RESIDENT LADY RU HUDICK KAREN A MANHEIM PA 90
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR SULLIVAN BRANDON ARLINGTON IN 86
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WILD ANDREW T DOWAGIAC MI 88
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN SHOEMAKER HOWARD M BELVIDERE NJ 94
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 94
NON-RESIDENT LADY EVERING ELIZABETH JOPPA MD 91
         
EVENT #  15 - KEN DARROCH DOUBLES
ENTRIES 321
WEDNESDAY, JUNE 13, 2012
EVENT WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CHAMPION RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS AAA JOHNSTON JAMES T BELLE VERNON PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RU PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS AA DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS AA RU BOINSKE SR PHILLIP BLOSSBURG PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS A JONES DOUGLAS T WESCOSVILLE PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS A RU RECLA JOSEPH N MAHANOY PLANE PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS B SPROAT HENRY E SARVER PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS B RU KIKEL RONALD L LATROBE PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS C TOTH JR LOUIS J QUAKERTOWN PA 91
RESIDENT CLASS C RU CASTLE CECIL R TROY PA 90
RESIDENT CLASS D ROMIG DWIGHT W MERTZTOWN PA 90
RESIDENT CLASS D RU REINARD DAVID H NEW FREEDOM PA 88
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA SUTTON RONALD L OWINGS MD 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA FEDERICI JOHN N HARRISVILLE RI 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WILD ANDREW T DOWAGIAC MI 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B GLISSON JERRY L WILLIAMSTON MI 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C FASANO MARIO J NEW HAVEN CT 93
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D FLEMING BERNARD R MANAHAWKIN NJ 92
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR BURKE ADAM D MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 92
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RU KOVAC MALINDA S N HUNTINGDON PA 81
RESIDENT JUNIOR BENNETT JR CHARLES MONTROSE PA 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR RU KISTHARDT CORD B HUMMELSTOWN PA 97
RESIDENT VETERAN MIZIKOWSKI JOE WATTSBURG PA 95
RESIDENT VETERAN RU HESS REGIS V BETHEL PK PA 94
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN CRIADO PHILIP A FRANKLIN PA 95
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RU ALLEM JOHN E ZIONSVILLE PA 95
RESIDENT LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 96
RESIDENT LADY RU BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 94
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR SUTTON KEVIN W OWINGS MD 86
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 96
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN MINCEL MICHAEL WEST FALLS NY 94
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 96
NON-RESIDENT LADY OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 95
         
ATTORNEY GENERALS CUP (EVENTS 13, 14, 15)
EVENT WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CLASS AAA PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 288
RESIDENT CLASS AA DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 286
RESIDENT CLASS A SPROAT HENRY E SARVER PA 283
RESIDENT CLASS B BREIGHNER BRIAN P ABBOTTSTOWN PA 283
RESIDENT CLASS C SAEGER CURT W ALLENTOWN PA 271
RESIDENT CLASS D BECKER DAVID MANHEIM PA 248
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 277
RESIDENT JUNIOR BENNETT JR CHARLES MONTROSE PA 285
RESIDENT VETERAN BORNMAN JR EMERSON OLEY PA 279
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN BLEVINS JAMES L GETTYSBURG PA 275
RESIDENT LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 279
         
EVENT #  16 - SINGLES CLASS CHAMPIONSHIPS
ENTRIES 740
THURSDAY, JUNE 14, 2012
EVENT WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CLASS AAA *** T I E ***      200
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RU *** T I E ***      200
RESIDENT CLASS AAA THIRD HARVEY PAUL A N HUNTINGDON PA 200
RESIDENT CLASS AA ZADZORA JON D NORTHAMPTON PA 200
RESIDENT CLASS AA RU RASK DENNIS A PITTSBURGH PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS AA THIRD JOHNSTON JAMES T BELLE VERNON PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS A MILLS JR WILLIAM F HELLERTOWN PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS A RU KOEFER ROBERT WHITEHALL PA 197
RESIDENT CLASS A THIRD SHADEL WAYNE R THOMPSONTOWN PA 197
RESIDENT CLASS B KOONTZ NORMAN L READING PA 197
RESIDENT CLASS B RU KEERS RICHARD J DOWNINGTOWN PA 197
RESIDENT CLASS B THIRD LOREMAN AARON ORANGEVILLE PA 195
RESIDENT CLASS C PATERSON BRUCE W LANSDALE PA 197
RESIDENT CLASS C RU FOX GUY D WALNUTPORT PA 197
RESIDENT CLASS C THIRD MELLNER ALAN SHAVERTOWN PA 196
RESIDENT CLASS D WOODS MARGIE S EDINBURG PA 191
RESIDENT CLASS D RU SNYDER ROY E NEW PROVIDENCE PA 190
RESIDENT CLASS D THIRD ROBERTS CHARLES POTTSTOWN PA 190
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA EDWARDS ROBERT MONTICELLO NY 200
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA SLIKER CHUCK E CHESTER NJ 200
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A POLIZIANI DAVID L ARNOLD MD 200
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WASCHITZ MICHAEL MONTICELLO NY 196
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C GREENWELL RAY DOUG DAVIDSONVILLE MD 194
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D LOTZ PEGGY S ATHENS NY 190
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR BURKE ADAM D MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 197
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RU KARPYN CHET M GERMANSVILLE PA 195
RESIDENT JUNIOR RECLA JOSEPH N MAHANOY PLANE PA 199
RESIDENT JUNIOR RU BENNETT JR CHARLES MONTROSE PA 198
RESIDENT VETERAN HAZLETT WM W SARVER PA 198
RESIDENT VETERAN RU PRESTIA JOE SPRING CITY PA 198
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN ALLEM JOHN E ZIONSVILLE PA 199
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RU LEFEVER ROBERT H LANCASTER PA 198
RESIDENT LADY HUDICK KAREN A MANHEIM PA 196
RESIDENT LADY RU PASCOE BELINDA L NEW CASTLE PA 194
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR SULLIVAN BRANDON ARLINGTON IN 199
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WITT TUCKER W MT SAVAGE MD 199
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WAGNER ROBERT H PRATTSBURG NY 199
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 199
NON-RESIDENT LADY LEHRFELD MARILYN WEST PALM BEACH FL 198
         
EVENT #  17 - DOUBLES CLASS CHAMPIONSHIPS
ENTRIES 507
THURSDAY, JUNE 14, 2012
EVENT WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CLASS AAA PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RU OLLOCK STEPHEN MAINESBURG PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS AA DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS AA RU RIVELY FRANK R CLARKS SUMMIT PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS A LASH GLENN E LOWBER PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS A RU GOLASZEWSKI ROBERT DRUMS PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS B KIKEL RONALD L LATROBE PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS B RU FILLING JR ALBERT NEELYTON PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS C CASTLE CECIL R TROY PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS C RU BOMBA THOMAS  P CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS D MITCHELL ROBERT SO ABINGTON TWP PA 92
RESIDENT CLASS D RU REINARD DAVID H NEW FREEDOM PA 92
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A VENDEL CHRISTOPHER ONTARIO NY 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B LINDNER JR BILL WEBSTER NY 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WITT TUCKER W MT SAVAGE MD 94
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D BUCKFELLER JOSEPH MCKINNEY TX 95
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 95
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RU BURKE ADAM D MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 88
RESIDENT JUNIOR MYERS IV FRANCIS J EDINBORO PA 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR RU RECLA JOSEPH N MAHANOY PLANE PA 93
RESIDENT VETERAN RUHL WILBUR E ELIZABETHTOWN PA 98
RESIDENT VETERAN RU OEHRLI NILES L COGAN STATION PA 97
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN MINJOCK JOHN MONONGAHELA PA 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RU CHALLINGSWORTH RAL KERSEY PA 95
RESIDENT LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 96
RESIDENT LADY RU BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 96
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR SULLIVAN BRANDON ARLINGTON IN 91
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 100
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN DOTY JR WOODROW W KAUNEONGA LAKE NY 97
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 98
NON-RESIDENT LADY OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 97
         
EVENT #  18 - KRIEGHOFF HANDICAP (KRIEGHOFF CHALLENGE)
ENTRIES 1264
FRIDAY, JUNE 15, 2012
EVENT WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CHAMPION LOREMAN AARON ORANGEVILLE PA 98
KRIEGHOFF CHALLENGE WINNER SOLKOWSKI STANLEY BURLINGTON CT 89
RESIDENT RUNNER UP DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 97
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE ALDRIDGE ROBERT W LANDENBERG PA 97
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE WALKER BART J VENETIA PA 97
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE GEIDNER EDWARD GROVE CITY PA 97
RESIDENT 6TH PLACE LECHLEITNER JAMES SELTZER PA 96
RESIDENT 7TH PLACE KERSCHNER LEE A WERNERSVILLE PA 96
RESIDENT 8TH PLACE ALBRIGHT I I I HAR CAMP HILL PA 96
RESIDENT 9TH PLACE LECHLEITNER STEPHE SELTZER PA 96
RESIDENT 10TH PLACE LOOMIS CHARLES R NORTH WARREN PA 96
RESIDENT 11TH PLACE PENTRACK DAVID R JOHNSTOWN PA 96
RESIDENT 12TH PLACE HOLLINGSWORTH GABR FAYETTEVILLE PA 96
NON RESIDENT CHAMPION ERDELY RICHARD CHARLESTOWN RI 98
NON-RESIDENT RUNNER UP RUI CARLOS HOLTSVILLE NY 97
NON-RESIDENT 3RD PLACE CLARKE THOMAS M STOCKTON NJ 97
NON-RESIDENT 4TH PLACE HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 97
NON-RESIDENT 5TH PLACE HEIDEMANN DENNIS P HOLLEY NY 97
NON-RESIDENT 6TH PLACE RILEY MICHAEL E TIFFIN OH 96
NON-RESIDENT 7TH PLACE WOLPERT KENNETH J BREWSTER NY 96
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR ZADZORA DAWSON D NORTHAMPTON PA 95
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RU BURKE ADAM D MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT JUNIOR RU INKS CASEY L WATERFORD PA 95
RESIDENT VETERAN COOK LEROY C GREENFIELD TWP PA 95
RESIDENT VETERAN RU SHERMAN NORMAN C READING PA 95
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN MARTZ CLYDE W MURRYSVILLE PA 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RU TURNER D DAVID KUTZTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT LADY HUDICK KAREN A MANHEIM PA 94
RESIDENT LADY RU WALKER PAMELA J VENETIA PA 93
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR CRISTE GUNNAR J HARWOOD MD 95
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR VENDEL CHRISTOPHER ONTARIO NY 93
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN BAGOCIUS JOHN J CINNAMINSON NJ 97
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN MLYNARZ ROBERT F LAKE HOPATCONG NJ 96
NON-RESIDENT LADY DECKER TIFFANY J JAMESTOWN NY 97
CHAMPION HOF OPTION RUI CARLOS HOLTSVILLE NY 97
RUNNER UP HOF OPTION HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 97
3RD PLACE HOF OPTION WALKER BART J VENETIA PA 97
4TH PLACE HOF OPTION DECKER TIFFANY J JAMESTOWN NY 97
         
EVENT #  19 - DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP
ENTRIES 734
FRIDAY, JUNE 15, 2012
EVENT WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CHAMPION HAZLETT WM W SARVER PA 99
RESIDENT RUNNER UP FEGELY BARRY QUAKERTOWN PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS AAA HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RU MANETTA II JOHN P BERWICK PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS AAA THIRD NEILSON JR DONALD AUDUBON PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS AA SHYDA BRIAN S LEBANON PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS AA RU NYE JASON M READING PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS AA THIRD HARTLAUB KEVIN S GETTYSBURG PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS A LAPHAM IV RICHARD WILLOW STREET PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS A RU SPROAT HENRY E SARVER PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS A THIRD KIKEL RONALD L LATROBE PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS B RIVER MATTHEW J NATRONA HGTS PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS B RU COYLE HARRY E SCENERY HILL PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS B THIRD CHALLINGSWORTH RAL KERSEY PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS C TOTH JR LOUIS J QUAKERTOWN PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS C RU HERMAN CHARLES D WHITEHALL PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS C THIRD YOUD TIM S INDIANA PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS D COOK LEROY C GREENFIELD TWP PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS D RU HULL JR RONALD E CHAMBERSBURG PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS D THIRD KOSCELNAK FRANCIS MOSCOW PA 91
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION LANDON CHRIS A POPLAR RIDGE NY 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA RU  SHAW PAUL COLLINGWOOD ON 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA HAFEZ HANI WILTON CT 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA RU SMITH SCOT D KENTWOOD MI 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A ESTES KENNY RAY PITTSGROVE NJ 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A RU LEBLOND MARCEL VALLEYFIELD QU 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B REYNOLDS OSKER P MONROVIA MD 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B RU HAZELET DAVID T AMHERST NY 94
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C CUCCI SERGIO S NUTLEY NJ 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C RU BABIN GUY D WESTMINSTER MD 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D MAXWELL BRUCE BRIDGEPORT CT 93
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D RU BOEHLER BOBBY BRICK NJ 92
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR BURKE ADAM D MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RU RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR RECLA JOSEPH N MAHANOY PLANE PA 99
RESIDENT JUNIOR RU BENNETT JR CHARLES MONTROSE PA 95
RESIDENT VETERAN RUHL WILBUR E ELIZABETHTOWN PA 96
RESIDENT VETERAN RU PAUL CURTIS L WASHINGTON PA 95
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RU BELCHER III ROY H WILLIAMSPORT PA 95
RESIDENT LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE NEW RINGGOLD PA 96
RESIDENT LADY RU NATCHER DONNA R EBENSBURG PA 96
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR SUTTON KEVIN W OWINGS MD 95
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RU RAAB BRIAN E NEWTOWN CT 94
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 98
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR RU SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 97
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN STRUCKER JOSEPH D ROCHESTER NY 97
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN RU WHYDE GEORGE J JAMESTOWN OH 96
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN SNELLENBERGER GEO COLDWATER MI 96
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RU OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 95
NON-RESIDENT LADY SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 97
NON-RESIDENT LADY RU OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 96
OPEN CHAIR SHOOTER DOYLE TIMOTHY J ERIE PA 86
         
EVENT #20  - SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP
ENTRIES 1151
SATURDAY, JUNE 16, 2012
EVENT WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CHAMPION HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 200
RESIDENT RUNNER UP ZBOROVSKY ANDREW A TRAFFORD PA 200
RESIDENT CLASS AAA OSWALD LARRY NEW TRIPOLI PA 200
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RU ZADZORA JON D NORTHAMPTON PA 200
RESIDENT CLASS AAA THIRD PASCOE JOE M NEW CASTLE PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS AA MILLER STEVEN D BEDFORD PA 200
RESIDENT CLASS AA RU LECHLEITNER JAMES SELTZER PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS AA THIRD MILLS JR WILLIAM F HELLERTOWN PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS A DOORLY BRENDAN P NAZARETH PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS A RU HOFFMAN JOHN D LANCASTER PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS A THIRD MILBERT RICHARD CRANBERRY TWP PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS B FOX GUY D WALNUTPORT PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS B RU WISE KEVIN L BOILING SPRINGS PA 196
RESIDENT CLASS B THIRD GOOD JR FRANK MOUNT JOY PA 196
RESIDENT CLASS C WITHROW SCOTT ALIQUIPPA PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS C RU KREISL JR WAYNE H HAZLETON PA 197
RESIDENT CLASS C THIRD GLADHILL R LARRY LITTLESTOWN PA 196
RESIDENT CLASS D ZULLICK GLENN W BRODHEADS VILLE PA 194
RESIDENT CLASS D RU HUBER JR LARRY E BREINIGSVILLE PA 193
RESIDENT CLASS D THIRD VAN WINKLE ZACH MONTROSE PA 193
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION HOPKINS RACHEL L PATTONSBURG MO 200
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA LANDON CHRIS A POPLAR RIDGE NY 200
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA RU  BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 200
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA KIRKSEY JOHN C HYATTSVILLE MD 200
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA RU RUSSO JR JOHN J TRUMBULL CT 199
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A CARD DANNY J LANSING NY 198
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A RU ASTUTO SAMUEL ROCHESTER NY 198
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B CUCCI SERGIO S NUTLEY NJ 198
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B RU GREENWELL RAY DOUG DAVIDSONVILLE MD 198
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C BOEHLER BOBBY BRICK NJ 196
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C RU RODGERS JACK A LAUREL SPRINGS NJ 196
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D ZULTANKY JOHN M GARWOOD NJ 195
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D RU MALEK BOTROS LITTLE FALLS NJ 192
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 197
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RU BURKE ADAM D MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 196
RESIDENT JUNIOR RECLA JOSEPH N MAHANOY PLANE PA 199
RESIDENT JUNIOR RU BENNETT JR CHARLES MONTROSE PA 198
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD OSWALD MICHAEL P NEW TRIPOLI PA 199
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN HARVEY PAUL A N HUNTINGDON PA 198
RESIDENT VETERAN OEHRLI NILES L COGAN STATION PA 198
RESIDENT VETERAN RU MORBETO J MAX HOUTZDALE PA 198
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN STOVER MARTIN DOUGLASSVILLE PA 199
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RU CRIADO PHILIP A FRANKLIN PA 198
RESIDENT LADY1 BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 198
RESIDENT LADY2 SCHMIDT KATE A DUBLIN PA 196
RESIDENT LADY RU BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 197
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR SULLIVAN BRANDON ARLINGTON IN 199
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RU KLINE DYLAN PORT DEPOSIT MD 189
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 198
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR RU SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 198
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN GASPARINE CRAIG R LK PARISPPANY NJ 199
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN RU LEBLOND MARCEL VALLEYFIELD QU 199
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN SNELLENBERGER GEO COLDWATER MI 198
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RU HOPKINS KENNETH A CHEPACHET RI 198
NON-RESIDENT LADY OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 197
NON-RESIDENT LADY RU SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 196
OPEN CHAIR SHOOTER WEAVER DAVID E BLACKSBURG VA 187
PARENT / CHILD PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 198
PARENT / CHILD PASCOE JOE M NEW CASTLE PA 199
HUSBAND / WIFE PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 198
HUSBAND / WIFE PASCOE BELINDA L NEW CASTLE PA 194
SIBLING / SIBLING LECHLEITNER JAMES SELTZER PA 199
SIBLING / SIBLING LECHLEITNER STEPHE SELTZER PA 198
HALL OF FAME CLASS AAA SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 198
HALL OF FAME CLASS AA TODAK STEPHEN A MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 199
HALL OF FAME CLASS A DOORLY BRENDAN P NAZARETH PA 199
HALL OF FAME CLASS B RAPOLI WILLIAM J BERNE NY 197
HALL OF FAME CLASS C JOSEPH THOMAS C OAKFORD PA 196
HALL OF FAME CLASS D ZULTANKY JOHN M GARWOOD NJ 195
         
EVENT #21  - HANDICAP CHAMPIONSHIP
ENTRIES 824
SUNDAY, JUNE 17, 2012
EVENT WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CHAMPION DAVIS ROGER A GREENSBURG PA 98
RESIDENT RUNNER UP JOSEPH THOMAS C OAKFORD PA 98
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE KRAMER THOMAS G ASHLAND PA 97
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE KNIPE ROY BATH PA 97
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE LIEBERMAN STEPHEN WYOMISSING PA 97
RESIDENT 6TH PLACE MCCAFFERTY STEVEN CHALFONT PA 97
RESIDENT 7TH PLACE PAINTER RICHARD H BADEN PA 96
RESIDENT 8TH PLACE FANTANAROSA JR NIC ELVERSON PA 96
RESIDENT 9TH PLACE GRABOWSKI LARRY J COLLEGEVILLE PA 96
RESIDENT 10TH PLACE MILLER STEVEN D BEDFORD PA 96
RESIDENT 11TH PLACE HULL JR RONALD E CHAMBERSBURG PA 96
RESIDENT 12TH PLACE NAGLE CALVIN A WAPWALLOPEN PA 96
RESIDENT 13TH PLACE STONER JAMES W COGAN STATION PA 96
RESIDENT 14TH PLACE OLLOCK STEPHEN MAINESBURG PA 96
RESIDENT 15TH PLACE ZADZORA JON D NORTHAMPTON PA 95
NON RESIDENT CHAMPION KIRKSEY JOHN C HYATTSVILLE MD 98
NON-RESIDENT RUNNER UP EDWARDS ROBERT MONTICELLO NY 97
NON-RESIDENT 3RD PLACE SMITH SCOT D KENTWOOD MI 97
NON-RESIDENT 4TH PLACE MONTZ JAMES A TOPSHAM ME 96
NON-RESIDENT 5TH PLACE SUTTON RONALD L OWINGS MD 96
NON-RESIDENT 6TH PLACE VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 96
NON-RESIDENT 7TH PLACE BEAUCHESNE DONALD QUEBEC CANADA QU 96
NON-RESIDENT 8TH PLACE PATTERSON TERRY MI CLINTON MD 96
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR BURKE ADAM D MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 97
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RU MILLS WILLIAM R HELLERTOWN PA 92
RESIDENT JUNIOR BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR RU KISTHARDT CORD B HUMMELSTOWN PA 93
RESIDENT VETERAN CASHMAN JOHN R SUNBURY PA 97
RESIDENT VETERAN RU SHERMAN NORMAN C READING PA 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN MARTZ CLYDE W MURRYSVILLE PA 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RU MOSES MITCH ALLENTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT LADY LONG LISA A WEST GROVE PA 97
RESIDENT LADY RU PENTRACK NANCY L JOHNSTOWN PA 95
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR SUTTON KEVIN W OWINGS MD 92
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RU KLINE DYLAN PORT DEPOSIT MD 89
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WITT TUCKER W MT SAVAGE MD 93
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR RU WILD ANDREW T DOWAGIAC MI 92
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN ABREU JOHN A ODENTON MD 96
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN RU LEBLOND MARCEL VALLEYFIELD QU 95
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN SELBY JR ALONZO W LAUREL MD 97
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RU BUGGENHAGEN RONALD FRANKFORD DE 97
NON-RESIDENT LADY LEHRFELD MARILYN WEST PALM BEACH FL 96
NON-RESIDENT LADY RU OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 94
OPEN WHEELCHAIR CHAMPION DOYLE TIMOTHY J ERIE PA 88
         
HIGH ALL AROUND (HAA)
EVENT WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CHAMPION MILLER STEVEN D BEDFORD PA 392
RESIDENT CLASS AAA MANETTA II JOHN P BERWICK PA 390
RESIDENT CLASS AA DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 387
RESIDENT CLASS A COOK LEROY C GREENFIELD TWP PA 383
RESIDENT CLASS B RIVER MATTHEW J NATRONA HGTS PA 376
RESIDENT CLASS C JOSEPH THOMAS C OAKFORD PA 383
RESIDENT CLASS D NAGLE CALVIN A WAPWALLOPEN PA 381
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION SUTTON RONALD L OWINGS MD 392
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA SMITH SCOT D KENTWOOD MI 392
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA INVIDIATO MARC C BASKING RIDGE NJ 384
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WITT TUCKER W MT SAVAGE MD 384
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B CUCCI SERGIO S NUTLEY NJ 390
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C BOEHLER BOBBY BRICK NJ 378
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D BUCKFELLER JOSEPH MCKINNEY TX 372
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR BURKE ADAM D MCCLELLANDTOWN PA 388
RESIDENT JUNIOR RECLA JOSEPH N MAHANOY PLANE PA 386
RESIDENT VETERAN HAZLETT WM W SARVER PA 390
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN CRIADO PHILIP A FRANKLIN PA 380
RESIDENT LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE AUBURN PA 384
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR SULLIVAN BRANDON ARLINGTON IN 376
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 386
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN LEBLOND MARCEL VALLEYFIELD QU 389
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN SNELLENBERGER GEO COLDWATER MI 391
NON-RESIDENT LADY OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 387
COUNTY COMMISSIONER'S CASHMAN JOHN R SUNBURY PA 352
         
HIGH OVER ALL (HOA)
EVENT WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CHAMPION PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 1066
RESIDENT CLASS AAA HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 1059
RESIDENT CLASS AA DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 1061
RESIDENT CLASS A SPROAT HENRY E SARVER PA 1046
RESIDENT CLASS B HAMILTON STEPHEN J N HUNTINGDON PA 1029
RESIDENT CLASS C LUBICH SAMUEL MONACA PA 1000
RESIDENT CLASS D NAGLE CALVIN A WAPWALLOPEN PA 991
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION SUTTON RONALD L OWINGS MD 1064
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA SHAW PAUL COLLINGWOOD ON 1050
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA FEDERICI JOHN N HARRISVILLE RI 1045
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A HAFEZ HANI WILTON CT 1035
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B MINCEL MICHAEL WEST FALLS NY 1024
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C ELLIS JR HENRY J GARDINER ME 995
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D BUCKFELLER JOSEPH MCKINNEY TX 1005
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 1036
RESIDENT JUNIOR BENNETT JR CHARLES MONTROSE PA 1047
RESIDENT VETERAN BORNMAN JR EMERSON OLEY PA 1043
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN BLEVINS JAMES L GETTYSBURG PA 1031
RESIDENT LADY SANDLER STEPHANIE AUBURN PA 1043
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR SULLIVAN BRANDON ARLINGTON IN 1017
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 1052
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WELCH KEITH E BATH NY 1036
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN OHYE KAY N BRUNSWICK NJ 1060
NON-RESIDENT LADY OHYE NEILSON DEBOR N BRUNSWICK NJ 1045