122nd Pennsylvania State Shoot
June 8-16, 2013 at the PSSA Homegrounds
Elysburg, PA


Elysburg, PA, June 16, 2013: Shooters from 32 states converged on the tiny hamlet of Elysburg, PA, home of the PSSA home grounds, to contest the 122nd Pennsylvania trapshooting championships. Frank Pascoe of New Castle, swept both the HAA and HOA titles, breaking 389 in the HAA and 1067 in the HOA. (the HOA title is the fourth straight turned by the Pennsylvania All American.) Brandon Deal finished second in the HAA, one target in back of Pascoe. Debbie Ohye Neilson finished 2 behind Frank in the HOA standings. Pascoe appropriately won his own singles event on Wednesday of Championship week. Raymond Stahl of Williamsport won the state doubles title with 98x100 over Donald Neilson with the same score. Ohye Neilson won the ladies doubles title with 97x100. Debbie also became the first women to win the state singles title when she smacked all 200 in the championship singles race. Earl Grube of Bath won the state handicap crown with a field high of 98x200 from the 18 yard line. 

LEADING TROPHY WINNERS

Debbie Ohye Neilson (PA)  16 trophies
Justin Slater (NY) 14 trophies
Sheldon Hostetter (PA) 12 trophies
Michael Blaisdell (NH) 12 trophies
John Didier (AR) 12 trophies
Frank Pascoe (PA) 11 trophies
Ian Recla (PA) 11 trophies
Samanth Herrington (PA) 10 trophies
Joseph Recla (PA) 10 trophies
Jean Greb (MD) 9 trophies
Janice Feaga (MD) 9 trophies
Ian Darroch (PA) 8 trophies
Cody Davis (PA) 8 trophies
Irene Patterson (PA) 8 trophies
Ian Fleming (PA) 8 trophies
2013 trophy winners listed alphabetical

2013 trophy winners listed by states

2012 trophy winners listed alphabetical

2012 trophy winners listed by states

2011 trophy winners listed alphabetical

2011 trophy winners listed by states

2010 trophy winners listed alphabetical

2010 trophy winners listed by states

2009 trophy winners listed alphabetical

2009 trophy winners listed by states

2008 trophy winners listed alphabetical

2008 trophy winners listed by states

2012 PA State Shoot Results

2011 PA State Shoot Results

2010 PA State Shoot Results

2009 PA State Shoot Results

2008 PA State Shoot Results

2007 PA State Shoot Results


Debbie Ohye Neilson
State Singles Champ.
16 Awards

Joseph Recla
Jr.-Gold Singles Class
10 Awards
Ian Recla
Junior HAA and HOA
11 Awards
Robert Malmstedt
Colonial Class HAA
6 Awards
.
Ian Fleming
5th Place Handicap 
8 Awards
Justin Slater
Junior Gold HAA & HOA 
14 Awards
Sheldon Hostetter
Senior Vet HAA & HOA 
12 Awards
Michael Blaisdell
NR HOA Champion 
12 Awards
...
Frank Pascoe
HAA and HOA Champion 
11 Awards
Samanth Herrington
Sub-Junior HAA and HOA 
10 Awards
Janice Feaga
NR Lady-1 HAA and HOA  
9 Awards
Ian Darroch
Prelim. Doubles Champ.  
8 Awards
.....
Cody Davis
Class AA High Overall 
8 Awards
Genevieve Davis
Lady-2 Sandler Doubles  
3 Awards
Irene Patterson
Lady-2 High Over All  
8 Awards
Irene Patterson
Milbert Hdcp. Champion 
4 Awards
.....
Raymond Stahl
PA State Doubles  
Champion
Keith Welch
Prelim. Days HOA 
Champion
Leslie Boone
Preliminary Handicap 
Champion
Richard Hamilton
Chair Champion 
Singles, Dbs., Handicap
Calvin Nagle
Class B High All Around 
Champion
Donald Neilson
Doubles Championship 
Runner-up
Tony Nunes
Preliminary Singles 
Champion
Robin Bird
Lady-1 State Singles  Champion
.......
Bethany Breighner
Krieghoff Handicap 
Lady-1 Champion
Charles Deitz
Handicap Championship 
12th Place
Brandon Deal
Class AAA..... HAA 
Champion
Jean Greb
Lady-2...HAA 
9 Trophies
John Manetta II
Attorney's Generals Cup 
Class AAA Champion
Richard Milbert
Media Handicap 
Runner-up
Scott Holdren
Sub-Vet...HAA 
Champion
Clyde Martz
Senior Vet Singles  
Champion
....
Irvin Koons
Krieghoff Handicap 
Champion
Wm. Hazlett
Vet High Overall 
Champion
Vincent McGlynn
Sr. Vet Milbert Handicap 
Champion
Lisa Long
Lady-1 Tue. Prelim Dbs. 
Champion


Randy Parson
Krieghoff Challenge Winner

Scores Provided by RJ Stuart Computer Services
Photographs by Spancake and Blue Dog Imaging
Notes and records provided by Richard Hamilton, PSSA and Trapshooting historian.
(Please report what you think may be historical errata.)


          2013 PENNSYLVANIA STATE SHOOT

        COLONIAL CLASSIC

EVENT # 2 - TINA CAPATCH HANDICAP
JUNE 8, 2013.
ENTRIES: 454
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION GREEN DANIELLE R EVANS CITY PA 99
RUNNER UP MAZZA BRIAN MONROE NJ 97
3RD PLACE WAGAMAN ED WAYNESBORO PA 97
4TH PLACE BRADER DAVID L GREAT MEADOWS NJ 97
5TH PLACE TRIMMER LARRY E GLEN ROCK PA 97
6TH PLACE ALLEM JOHN E ZIONSVILLE PA 96
7TH PLACE KELLY GLENN A SINKING SPRING PA 96
8TH PLACE HUBER JR LARRY E BREINIGSVILLE PA 96
9TH PLACE BRACHER DOUGLAS P FREEHOLD NJ 96
10TH PLACE HANSEN TAYLOR N PITTSFIELD PA 96
11TH PLACE ABRANTES PEDRO M MIAMI FL 96
12TH PLACE KOEFER ROBERT WHITEHALL PA 96
SUB JUNIOR WINNER HERRINGTON SAMANTH ELKLAND PA 92
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP TAYLOR EAN BRIDGETON NJ 90
JUNIOR WINNER FLEMING IAN J MANOR PA 96
JUNIOR RUNNER UP SMITH JR MATTHEW L KITTANNING PA 93
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SMITH JORDAN K WESTSUNBURY PA 99
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP RECLA JOSEPH N MAHANOY PLANE PA 96
SUB VETERAN WINNER FOX GUY D WALNUTPORT PA 97
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP SCHIAVI WAYNE I OAKFIELD NY 97
VETERAN WINNER OSTRANDER GERRY D LOCKE NY 98
VETERAN RUNNER UP WILLIAMS FRED E SUGAR NOTCH PA 96
SR. VETERAN WINNER SECRETI RAY WOODSIDE NY 97
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP YOCKEY IRVIN R KITTANNING PA 97
LADY 1 WINNER BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 98
LADY 1 RUNNER UP ARNER MOTZKUS DIAN NEW TRIPOLI PA 97
LADY 2 WINNER OWENS SUSAN M TIOGA PA 95
LADY 2 RUNNER UP HUDICK KAREN A MANHEIM PA 95
 
EVENT # 3 - STEPHANIE SANDLER DOUBLES
JUNE 8, 2013.
ENTRIES: 296
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 99
CLASS AAA WINNER ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 99
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP CHARNIGO JOSEPH O CRESTON OH 98
CLASS AA WINNER MANETTA II JOHN P BERWICK PA 99
CLASS AA RUNNER UP FLINT JAMES H BARKER NY 99
CLASS A WINNER DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 96
CLASS A RUNNER UP FILLING JR ALBERT NEELYTON PA 95
CLASS B WINNER JOHNSTON ROBERT M GASPORT NY 94
CLASS B RUNNER UP TINKEY LAWRENCE R MEADVILLE PA 94
CLASS C WINNER PETTIBONE JOHN MALVERN PA 96
CLASS C RUNNER UP TARBUK TIM N IMPERIAL PA 94
CLASS D WINNER HUNTER E ALLAN NORTHAMPTON PA 89
CLASS D RUNNER UP SMITH JORDAN K WESTSUNBURY PA 89
SUB JUNIOR WINNER NOFTZ JACK H PITTSBURGH PA 83
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP HERRINGTON SAMANTH ELKLAND PA 83
JUNIOR WINNER KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 98
JUNIOR RUNNER UP KISTHARDT CORD B HUMMELSTOWN PA 96
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 97
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 95
SUB VETERAN WINNER FEDERICI JOHN N HARRISVILLE RI 98
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 97
VETERAN WINNER PATTERSON WELLINGT ELKLAND PA 96
VETERAN RUNNER UP BURKERT JERRY L DOVER DE 95
SR. VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 99
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP MINJOCK JOHN MONONGAHELA PA 96
LADY 1 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 95
LADY 1 RUNNER UP HAMILTON  KAYLYNN OLEY PA 95
LADY 2 WINNER DAVIS GENEVIEVE J SHOHOLA PA 94
LADY 2 RUNNER UP BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 94
 
EVENT # 1-4 - COLONIAL CLASSIC SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP
JUNE 8, 9, 2013.
ENTRIES:
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 200
CLASS AAA WINNER HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 200
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP CHARNIGO JOSEPH O CRESTON OH 200
CLASS AA WINNER GRIESEMER JAY C LANSDALE PA 199
CLASS AA RUNNER UP CACCIOLA  SR DENNI BATH PA 198
CLASS A WINNER HARTLAUB KEVIN S GETTYSBURG PA 199
CLASS A RUNNER UP JOHNSTON JAMES T BELLE VERNON PA 198
CLASS B WINNER MCDUNN MICHAEL WARREN PA 198
CLASS B RUNNER UP BOMBA THOMAS  P CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS PA 197
CLASS C WINNER DIXON MICHAEL WM WHITE HAVEN PA 198
CLASS C RUNNER UP AINSWORTH JR GEORG SINKING SPRING PA 197
CLASS D WINNER NOFTZ JACK H PITTSBURGH PA 191
CLASS D RUNNER UP HOWER IV AARON ELYSBURG PA 190
SUB JUNIOR WINNER SZYMANSKI HUNTER J KITTANNING PA 196
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP KARPYN CHET M GERMANSVILLE PA 194
JUNIOR WINNER FLEMING IAN J MANOR PA 200
JUNIOR RUNNER UP INKS CASEY L WATERFORD PA 199
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 199
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP BLACK COLTON CB SUGAR GROVE PA 198
SUB VETERAN WINNER BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 200
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP WOMER URBAN R SKANEATELES NY 199
VETERAN WINNER GRUBER JR LESTER C BOYERTOWN PA 199
VETERAN RUNNER UP LATOCHA MICHAEL POMPEY NY 198
SR. VETERAN WINNER RUHL WILBUR E ELIZABETHTOWN PA 199
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP POORE MIKE FAIRFIELD PA 197
LADY 1 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 199
LADY 1 RUNNER UP SNYDER LAURA M PARKTON MD 197
LADY 2 WINNER GREB C JEAN BALTIMORE MD 197
LADY 2 RUNNER UP BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 196
 
EVENT # 5 - CHILDREN'S MIRACLE NETWORK HANDICAP
JUNE 9, 2013.
ENTRIES: 536
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION WAGAMAN ED WAYNESBORO PA 98
RUNNER UP SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 96
3RD PLACE JAMES BRIAN K BETHLEHAM PA 96
4TH PLACE STUTZ JOSEPH J KULPMONT PA 96
5TH PLACE SLOCUM REX L WARREN PA 96
6TH PLACE HAFEZ HANI WILTON CT 96
7TH PLACE RINKER SCOTT H STROUDSBURG PA 96
8TH PLACE MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 95
9TH PLACE VANSELOUS MIKE EASTON PA 95
10TH PLACE DEMPSEY RUSS A CENTERVILLE PA 95
11TH PLACE CORDELL DANIEL C GREENCASTLE PA 95
12TH PLACE WHYDE GEORGE J JAMESTOWN OH 95
SUB JUNIOR WINNER KOERBLER CHRISTIAN GERMANSVILLE PA 96
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP SZYMANSKI HUNTER J KITTANNING PA 95
JUNIOR WINNER SHYDA MAX WERNERSVILLE PA 94
JUNIOR RUNNER UP KLINE DYLAN PORT DEPOSIT MD 94
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 94
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 94
SUB VETERAN WINNER POELCHER DENNIS M PITTSBURGH PA 98
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP BURDEN RICHARD S MATTITUCK NY 97
VETERAN WINNER PUPEK RONALD S ROYERSFORD PA 97
VETERAN RUNNER UP JABS JACK A EAST GREENVILLE PA 95
SR. VETERAN WINNER OLSCHEWSKE GARY J PHELPS NY 98
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP GARDNER ROBERT L ANDOVER OH 97
LADY 1 WINNER LONG LISA A WEST GROVE PA 94
LADY 1 RUNNER UP SLIMM PATRICIA L BLUE ANCHOR NJ 94
LADY 2 WINNER PATTERSON IRENE B ELKLAND PA 94
LADY 2 RUNNER UP OWENS SUSAN M TIOGA PA 92
MIRACLE NETWORK OPTION DOMITROVITSCH W ROSETTO PA  
MIRACLE NETWORK OPTION WASCHITZ MICHAEL MONNTICELLO NY  
 
EVENT # 6 - COLONIAL CLASSIC DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP
JUNE 9, 2013.
ENTRIES: 333
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION NEILSON JR DONALD AUDUBON PA 100
CLASS AAA WINNER DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 100
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 99
CLASS AA WINNER MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 99
CLASS AA RUNNER UP STEDMAN STEVE W EAST PALESTINE OH 97
CLASS A WINNER CLARKE THOMAS M STOCKTON NJ 97
CLASS A RUNNER UP VANDINE JOHN C MUNCY PA 96
CLASS B WINNER WHALEN JEFFREY A SHAMONG NJ 96
CLASS B RUNNER UP OSTRANDER GERRY D LOCKE NY 95
CLASS C WINNER ROBBINS CURTIS V PINE CITY NY 96
CLASS C RUNNER UP ABRANTES PEDRO M MIAMI FL 95
CLASS D WINNER GIBBONS JOSEPH E LANSDALE PA 91
CLASS D RUNNER UP WOYTHAL DAVID J LINDLEY NY 90
SUB JUNIOR WINNER MACNEAL CHRISTOPHE WEATHERLY PA 85
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP HOWER IV AARON ELYSBURG PA 80
JUNIOR WINNER RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 96
JUNIOR RUNNER UP KISTHARDT CORD B HUMMELSTOWN PA 95
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER RECLA JOSEPH N MAHANOY PLANE PA 98
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 97
SUB VETERAN WINNER BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 98
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 97
VETERAN WINNER WALSH  BILL CAMP HILL PA 96
VETERAN RUNNER UP HAWKINS STEVE ALEXANDRIA VA 96
SR. VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 99
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP BORASCIUS STANLEY SCHNECKSVILLE PA 95
LADY 1 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 97
LADY 1 RUNNER UP DECKER TIFFANY J JAMESTOWN NY 91
LADY 2 WINNER GREB C JEAN BALTIMORE MD 92
LADY 2 RUNNER UP DAVIS GENEVIEVE J SHOHOLA PA 87
 

COLONIAL CLASSIC HIGH ALL AROUND (HAA)

TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 392
CLASS AAA CHARNIGO JOSEPH O CRESTON OH 391
CLASS AA DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 385
CLASS A HARTLAUB KEVIN S GETTYSBURG PA 384
CLASS B GROOVER DAVID P CANTON PA 379
CLASS C DIXON MICHAEL WM WHITE HAVEN PA 376
CLASS D BUCKFELLER JOSEPH POWELL OH 364
SUB JUNIOR WINNER MACNEAL CHRISTOPHE WEATHERLY PA 369
JUNIOR WINNER FLEMING IAN J MANOR PA 385
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER RECLA JOSEPH N MAHANOY PLANE PA 387
SUB VETERAN WINNER PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 392
VETERAN WINNER LATOCHA MICHAEL POMPEY NY 384
SR. VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 383
LADY 1 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 387
LADY 2 WINNER GREB C JEAN BALTIMORE MD 376
 

2013 PENNSYLVANIA STATE SHOOT
PRELIMINARY DAYS

EVENT # 7 - HALL OF FAME HANDICAP
JUNE 10, 2013.
ENTRIES: 104
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION SZYMANSKI HUNTER J KITTANNING PA 97
RUNNER UP WORRELL DOUGLAS G MIDLAND PA 96
3RD PLACE BOWMAN RIGHTER W BLOOMSBURG PA 94
4TH PLACE MILBERT RICHARD CRANBERRY TWP PA 93
5TH PLACE DIXON MICHAEL WM WHITE HAVEN PA 93
6TH PLACE SLOCUM REX L WARREN PA 93
7TH PLACE REITZ JON W BOLIVAR NY 93
8TH PLACE WHYDE GEORGE J JAMESTOWN OH 92
SUB JUNIOR WINNER HOWER IV AARON ELYSBURG PA 92
JUNIOR WINNER GREEN DANIELLE R EVANS CITY PA 94
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MALONE JUSTIN BRANCHVILLE NJ 89
SUB VETERAN WINNER BOMBA THOMAS  P CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS PA 96
VETERAN WINNER PULLEN JOHN L OXFORD CT 96
SR. VETERAN WINNER POORE MIKE FAIRFIELD PA 93
LADY 1 WINNER FEAGA JANICE M MARRIOTTSVILLE MD 85
LADY 2 WINNER SHARP SANDRA L LANSING NY 87
 
EVENT # 8 - HALL OF FAME SINGLES
JUNE 10, 2013.
ENTRIES: 102
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION JOHNSTON ROBERT M GASPORT NY 100
CLASS AAA SLOBODNIK MARTIN J W NEWTON PA 100
CLASS AA KOEFER ROBERT WHITEHALL PA 99
CLASS A COMROE DAVID J AUDUBON PA 99
CLASS B DIXON MICHAEL WM WHITE HAVEN PA 100
CLASS C PRINTZ STUART H NORTHAMPTON PA 95
CLASS D PULLEN JOHN L OXFORD CT 90
SUB JUNIOR WINNER BUSA ERIC CRANBERRY TWP PA 99
JUNIOR WINNER NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 100
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 99
SUB VETERAN WINNER ZIMMERMAN GLENN A WESTBURY NY 100
VETERAN WINNER WELCH KEITH E BATH NY 98
SR. VETERAN WINNER MINCEL MICHAEL WEST FALLS NY 97
LADY 1 WINNER ARGENTI VICTORIA MIAMI FL 89
LADY 2 WINNER MCCORD JEAN F TYRONE PA 95
 
EVENT # 9 - MEDIA HANDICAP
JUNE 10, 2013.
ENTRIES: 82
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION BOTTEGAL LOUIS D AVONMORE PA 95
RUNNER UP MILBERT RICHARD CRANBERRY TWP PA 94
3RD PLACE CACCIOLA  JR DENNI BATH PA 93
4TH PLACE WALTER JR RICHARD BETHEL PARK PA 92
5TH PLACE TERRITO MICHAEL SPRING MILLS PA 92
6TH PLACE FLINT JAMES H BARKER NY 91
7TH PLACE FORTNEY LEIL E DILLSBURG PA 91
8TH PLACE SCHOONOVER BERT A CENTRE HALL PA 91
SUB JUNIOR WINNER KARPYN CHET M GERMANSVILLE PA 92
JUNIOR WINNER NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 91
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MALONE JUSTIN BRANCHVILLE NJ 93
SUB VETERAN WINNER ZIMMERMAN GLENN A WESTBURY NY 93
VETERAN WINNER WELCH KEITH E BATH NY 93
SR. VETERAN WINNER MOSES MITCH ALLENTOWN PA 90
LADY 1 WINNER FEAGA JANICE M MARRIOTTSVILLE MD 84
LADY 2 WINNER CARNEY PEGGY NEW HOPE PA 87
 
EVENT # 10 - PRELIMINARY SINGLES
JUNE 11, 2013.
ENTRIES: 184
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION NUNES TONY M SINKING SPRING PA 100
CLASS AAA SLOBODNIK MARTIN J W NEWTON PA 99
CLASS AA IACONO BERNARDO BRONX NY 99
CLASS A KOZEMKO PAUL A MOUNTAIN TOP PA 99
CLASS B GLADHILL R LARRY LITTLESTOWN PA 97
CLASS C D OSPINA LORENZO BRAMPTON ON 97
CLASS D BECKER DAVID MANHEIM PA 95
SUB JUNIOR WINNER SZYMANSKI HUNTER J KITTANNING PA 98
JUNIOR WINNER FLEMING IAN J MANOR PA 98
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MALONE JUSTIN BRANCHVILLE NJ 96
SUB VETERAN WINNER AUSTIN CHARLES B EDINBORO PA 98
VETERAN WINNER REITZ JON W BOLIVAR NY 98
SR. VETERAN WINNER SMITH RAYMOND F PERRYVILLE MD 99
LADY 1 WINNER FEAGA JANICE M MARRIOTTSVILLE MD 94
LADY 2 WINNER GROOMS SHARON L SARVER PA 90
 
EVENT # 11 - PRELIMINARY HANDICAP
JUNE 11, 2013.
ENTRIES: 187
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION BOONE LESLIE CARL QUARRYVILLE PA 99
RUNNER UP VANSELOUS MIKE EASTON PA 96
3RD PLACE KASTEN FREDERICK J MADISON WI 96
4TH PLACE FORTNEY LEIL E DILLSBURG PA 95
5TH PLACE PALMER A CRIST CANTON PA 95
6TH PLACE ROLAND JAMES W PERRYVILLE MD 95
7TH PLACE NUNES TONY M SINKING SPRING PA 95
8TH PLACE BUCKFELLER JOSEPH POWELL OH 94
SUB JUNIOR WINNER KARPYN CHET M GERMANSVILLE PA 94
JUNIOR WINNER SMITH JR MATTHEW L KITTANNING PA 94
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MALONE JUSTIN BRANCHVILLE NJ 93
SUB VETERAN WINNER SCHIAVONE RAY PERKASIE PA 97
VETERAN WINNER ANDREWLESKI ANTHON KULPMONT PA 96
SR. VETERAN WINNER GLADHILL R LARRY LITTLESTOWN PA 96
LADY 1 WINNER FEAGA JANICE M MARRIOTTSVILLE MD 90
LADY 2 WINNER MCCORD JEAN F TYRONE PA 93
 
EVENT # 12 - TUESDAY PRELIMINARY DOUBLES
JUNE 11, 2013.
ENTRIES: 147
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 195
CLASS AAA WINNER FLINT JAMES H BARKER NY 189
CLASS AAA RUNNER UP RECLA JOSEPH N MAHANOY PLANE PA 188
CLASS AA WINNER HARTLAUB KEVIN S GETTYSBURG PA 188
CLASS AA RUNNER UP AUSTIN CHARLES B EDINBORO PA 186
CLASS A WINNER BOTTEGAL LOUIS D AVONMORE PA 194
CLASS A RUNNER UP JOHNSTON JAMES T BELLE VERNON PA 189
CLASS B WINNER WADE MARK T WESTFIELD NJ 185
CLASS B RUNNER UP CACCIOLA  SR DENNI BATH PA 183
CLASS C WINNER SCHOONOVER BERT A CENTRE HALL PA 185
CLASS C RUNNER UP LUBICH SAMUEL MONACA PA 181
CLASS D WINNER MITCHELL ROBERT SO ABINGTON TWP PA 180
CLASS D RUNNER UP RASK DENNIS A PITTSBURGH PA 176
SUB JUNIOR WINNER HERRINGTON SAMANTH ELKLAND PA 164
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP DIDIER JOHN P FORT SMITH AR 161
JUNIOR WINNER RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 190
JUNIOR RUNNER UP LANGER COLTON MICH SHOREVIEW MN 187
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 192
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 191
SUB VETERAN WINNER FEDERICI JOHN N HARRISVILLE RI 193
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP BERKHOUS KENNETH C COLUMBUS PA 192
VETERAN WINNER WASCHITZ MICHAEL MONTICELLO NY 187
VETERAN RUNNER UP WELCH KEITH E BATH NY 184
SR. VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 192
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP MINCEL MICHAEL WEST FALLS NY 185
LADY 1 WINNER LONG LISA A WEST GROVE PA 180
LADY 1 RUNNER UP BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 173
LADY 2 WINNER CARNEY PEGGY NEW HOPE PA 174
LADY 2 RUNNER UP BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 171
 

PRELIMINARY DAYS HIGH OVERALL (H0A)

TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION WELCH KEITH E BATH NY 653
CLASS AAA SLOBODNIK MARTIN J W NEWTON PA 644
CLASS AA FLINT JAMES H BARKER NY 648
CLASS A JOHNSTON JAMES T BELLE VERNON PA 634
CLASS B BOTTEGAL LOUIS D AVONMORE PA 646
CLASS C AINSWORTH JR GEORG SINKING SPRING PA 601
CLASS D PULLEN JOHN L OXFORD CT 627
SUB JUNIOR WINNER DIDIER JOHN P FORT SMITH AR 599
JUNIOR WINNER ALDERFER JAMES A ROYERSFORD PA 641
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MALONE JUSTIN BRANCHVILLE NJ 630
SUB VETERAN WINNER MCMILLEN JAMES D HOUSTON PA 644
VETERAN WINNER WASCHITZ MICHAEL MONTICELLO NY 636
SR. VETERAN WINNER COHEN PETER V PALM BEACH GARDENS FL 633
LADY 1 WINNER FEAGA JANICE M MARRIOTTSVILLE MD 613
LADY 2 WINNER --  NO ENTRY  --      
 

2013 PENNSYLVANIA STATE SHOOT
CHAMPIONSHIP DAYS

ATTORNEY GENERALS CUP (WEDNEWDAY)

EVENT # 13 - FRANK PASCOE SINGLES
JUNE 12, 2013.
ENTRIES: 505
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CHAMPION PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER PAINTER RICHARD H BADEN PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP SPANGLER JOHN T NORTH HUNTINGDON PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER JOHNSTON JAMES T BELLE VERNON PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP SHOPE BENJAMIN R PORTAGE PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER MCCAFFERTY STEVEN CHALFONT PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP BOTTEGAL LOUIS D AVONMORE PA 99
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER NAGLE CALVIN A WAPWALLOPEN PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP HAMILTON  KAYLYNN OLEY PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER SAEGER CURT W ALLENTOWN PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP DETWEILER GERALD C PERKASIE PA 96
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 99
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER PICKITT JOHN L LAKE WYLIE SC 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER BERTOLINI JR RODY MADISON CT 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER WAALKES GARY L BEAR DE 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER DINALLO GILBERT JR WALL NJ 97
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER GRANT BOB FARMINGVILLE NY 95
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER HOWER IV AARON ELYSBURG PA 97
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP KARPYN CHET M GERMANSVILLE PA 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER FLEMING IAN J MANOR PA 99
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP NUNES TYLER A SINKING SPRING PA 98
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 99
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP BOZART MATT W YORK PA 99
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER HARVEY PAUL A N HUNTINGDON PA 99
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP OLLOCK STEPHEN MAINESBURG PA 99
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER SHALLENBERGER ROGE MCALISTERVILLE PA 100
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP FITCH STEVEN R CANTON PA 99
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 98
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP RESSLER JR ERNEST MOHNTON PA 98
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 99
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 99
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER PATTERSON IRENE B ELKLAND PA 100
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 100
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER DIDIER JOHN P FORT SMITH AR 94
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER LANGER COLTON MICH SHOREVIEW MN 97
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER STABINSKI NATHAN J POLAND OH 89
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 99
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER WELCH KEITH E BATH NY 99
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER MINCEL MICHAEL WEST FALLS NY 99
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER SNYDER LAURA M PARKTON MD 98
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER EVERING ELIZABETH JOPPA MD 94
 
EVENT # 14 - RICHARD MILBERT HANDICAP
JUNE 12, 2013.
ENTRIES: 517
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CHAMPION PRINTZ STUART H NORTHAMPTON PA 98
RESIDENT RUNNER UP SWOPE DEREK W SHIPPENSBURG PA 98
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE KERN JUSTIN MERTZTOWN PA 98
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE WECHSLER JR RONALD SCHNECKSVILLE PA 96
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE HAZLETT WM W SARVER PA 95
RESIDENT 6TH PLACE BOONE LESLIE CARL QUARRYVILLE PA 95
RESIDENT 7TH PLACE KIKEL PAUL J PETERSBURG PA 95
RESIDENT 8TH PLACE CLEPPER BEN G FREEPORT PA 95
RESIDENT 9TH PLACE MANETTA II JOHN P BERWICK PA 95
RESIDENT 10TH PLACE FEEG DONALD A WOMELSDORF PA 95
NON RESIDENT CHAMPION SHAPPELL ROBERT RUNNEMEDE NJ 97
NON-RESIDENT RUNNER UP BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 96
NON-RESIDENT 3RD PLACE FILLMORE LARRY G SODUS NY 95
NON-RESIDENT 4TH PLACE GREEN  THOMAS A SR PITTSGROVE NJ 95
NON-RESIDENT 5TH PLACE PELCMAN HASKEL BRICK NJ 95
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER HOWER IV AARON ELYSBURG PA 96
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP KARPYN CHET M GERMANSVILLE PA 95
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 92
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP UHL ERIC J ST MARYS PA 91
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER BOZART MATT W YORK PA 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP RECLA JOSEPH N MAHANOY PLANE PA 93
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER HOLDREN SCOTT W PHILIPSBURG PA 96
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP HARVEY PAUL A N HUNTINGDON PA 95
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER ACIERNO MICHAEL C SPRING GROVE PA 96
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP GRUBER JR LESTER C BOYERTOWN PA 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER MCGLYNN VINCENT P ABINGTON PA 95
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP LEGG JACK FRIENDSVILLE PA 94
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 96
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 93
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER HUDICK KAREN A MANHEIM PA 94
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP PATTERSON IRENE B ELKLAND PA 93
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER DIDIER JOHN P FORT SMITH AR 90
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 92
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 94
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER D AMICO LOUIS HAUPPAUGE NY 97
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER KAYSA JOHN P HORSEHEADS NY 95
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER STINSON JR CALVIN PROSPECT HARBOR ME 95
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER SNYDER LAURA M PARKTON MD 92
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER EVERING ELIZABETH JOPPA MD 92
 
EVENT # 15 - ADAM KRZYZANOWSKI DOUBLES
JUNE 12, 2013.
ENTRIES: 323
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CHAMPION ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 100
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER FEEG DONALD A WOMELSDORF PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP MCMILLEN JAMES D HOUSTON PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER BERKHOUS KENNETH C COLUMBUS PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP KIKEL RONALD L LATROBE PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER FLIGGER RANDY A GREENBURG PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP CACCIOLA  SR DENNI BATH PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER ZADZORA JON D SLATINGTON PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP CASHMAN JOHN R SUNBURY PA 92
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER FISHER LYNN N TOPTON PA 91
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP MCGUIRE STEVE D PENNS PARK PA 86
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER FLINT JAMES H BARKER NY 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER BERKHOUS CHARLIE HOUSTON TX 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER PETITTO SCOTT M BURKE VA 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER JOHNSTON ROBERT M GASPORT NY 93
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER GREENWELL RAY DOUG DAVIDSONVILLE MD 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER KAZILIONIS JOHN E PORTLAND ME 88
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER HERRINGTON SAMANTH ELKLAND PA 82
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP HOWER IV AARON ELYSBURG PA 77
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER UHL ERIC J ST MARYS PA 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 96
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 100
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP BOZART MATT W YORK PA 98
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 98
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP AUSTIN CHARLES B EDINBORO PA 98
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER HAZLETT WM W SARVER PA 95
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP HESS REGIS V BETHEL PK PA 94
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP ALLEM JOHN E ZIONSVILLE PA 93
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 97
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 88
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER DAVIS GENEVIEVE J SHOHOLA PA 90
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP PASCOE BELINDA L NEW CASTLE PA 86
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER DIDIER JOHN P FORT SMITH AR 91
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 97
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 97
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER WADE MARK T WESTFIELD NJ 96
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER WELCH KEITH E BATH NY 98
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER MORGAN LOUIE F LOVELAND OH 96
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER FEAGA JANICE M MARRIOTTSVILLE MD 82
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER GREB C JEAN BALTIMORE MD 89
FABARM XLR5 GUN DRAWING D'ELLIA JR ANGELLO DOVER PLAINS NY  
 
ATTORNEY GENERAL'S CUP
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CLASS AAA MANETTA II JOHN P BERWICK PA 289
RESIDENT CLASS AA FEEG DONALD A WOMELSDORF PA 289
RESIDENT CLASS A FILLING JR ALBERT NEELYTON PA 285
RESIDENT CLASS B REX BRUCE S COPLAY PA 279
RESIDENT CLASS C KIKEL RONALD L LATROBE PA 281
RESIDENT CLASS D SAEGER CURT W ALLENTOWN PA 273
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER HOWER IV AARON ELYSBURG PA 270
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 285
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER BOZART MATT W YORK PA 291
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 288
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER HAZLETT WM W SARVER PA 288
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 282
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 289
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER PATTERSON IRENE B ELKLAND PA 273
 
EVENT # 16 - SINGLES CLASS CHAMPIONSHIP
JUNE 13, 2013.
ENTRIES: 417
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER HOOVER MICHAEL E TYRONE PA 200
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP NUNES TONY M SINKING SPRING PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS AAA THIRD DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER HARTLAUB KEVIN S GETTYSBURG PA 200
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP ZADZORA JON D SLATINGTON PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS AA THIRD PINTIRSCH MICHAEL BUTLER PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER JAMES BRIAN K BETHLEHAM PA 199
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP JOHNSTON JAMES T BELLE VERNON PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS A THIRD VANDINE JOHN C MUNCY PA 197
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER BOTTEGAL LOUIS D AVONMORE PA 194
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP PRINTZ STUART H NORTHAMPTON PA 194
RESIDENT CLASS B THIRD PIZUTTI FRANK M BADEN PA 194
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER NAGLE CALVIN A WAPWALLOPEN PA 193
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP GIRGENRATH RAYMOND PIPERSVILLE PA 193
RESIDENT CLASS C THIRD BINIEK JOSEPH J COURTDALE PA 192
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER KARPYN EVAN J GERMANSVILLE PA 188
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP SARTORIS PATRICIA LATROBE PA 187
RESIDENT CLASS D THIRD HOOVER JACOB M TYRONE PA 187
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 199
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER SHARP RICHARD A LANSING NY 198
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER HOSBACH TODD J CANANDAIGUA NY 199
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER WOLF THOMAS J TABERNACLE NJ 195
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER SOCKWELL SHELBY D CHEROKEE AL 193
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER BUCKFELLER JOSEPH POWELL OH 192
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER KARPYN CHET M GERMANSVILLE PA 194
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP MACNEAL CHRISTOPHE WEATHERLY PA 190
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER ALDERFER JAMES A ROYERSFORD PA 199
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP FLEMING IAN J MANOR PA 198
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER RECLA JOSEPH N MAHANOY PLANE PA 199
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 199
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER OTT LESTER R LOCK HAVEN PA 199
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 199
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER GRUBER JR LESTER C BOYERTOWN PA 199
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP LIBERATO LUIGI NORRITON PA 197
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 199
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP STOVER MARTIN DOUGLASSVILLE PA 197
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 197
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 197
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER PASCOE BELINDA L NEW CASTLE PA 195
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP SCHMIDT KATE A DUBLIN PA 193
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER POWER SPENCER AIKEN SC 193
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER LANGER COLTON MICH SHOREVIEW MN 199
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 200
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 197
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER WELCH KEITH E BATH NY 197
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER TERK EDWARD R JEFFERSON NY 199
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 194
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER GREB C JEAN BALTIMORE MD 191
 
EVENT # 17 - DOUBLES CLASS CHAMPIONSHIP
JUNE 13, 2013.
ENTRIES: 354
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER OLLOCK STEPHEN MAINESBURG PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP BERKHOUS SCOTT K COLUMBUS PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER GRIESEMER JAY C LANSDALE PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP NATCHER WILLIAM A EBENSBURG PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER SCHAFFER DANIEL J NEWTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP RIVER MATTHEW J NATRONA HGTS PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER POORE MIKE FAIRFIELD PA 91
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP SWOPE DEREK W SHIPPENSBURG PA 91
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER RASK DENNIS A PITTSBURGH PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP SCOTT TIMOTHY J SEWICKLEY PA 93
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER FEDERICI JOHN N HARRISVILLE RI 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER MORAN MICHAEL E DELEVAN NY 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER RICHARDS RANDY VENICE FL 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER RIEBE RICHARD A COVENTRY RI 91
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER SCHAAL KENNETH C HAMPTON NJ 92
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER HERRINGTON SAMANTH ELKLAND PA 87
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP MACNEAL CHRISTOPHE WEATHERLY PA 83
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 98
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP FLEMING IAN J MANOR PA 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP RECLA JOSEPH N MAHANOY PLANE PA 96
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 99
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP BERKHOUS KENNETH C COLUMBUS PA 98
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER HAZLETT WM W SARVER PA 95
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP HESS REGIS V BETHEL PK PA 95
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER BLEVINS JAMES L GETTYSBURG PA 98
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 94
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 99
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP LONG LISA A WEST GROVE PA 91
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER PATTERSON IRENE B ELKLAND PA 86
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP DOBSON KIM S READING PA 86
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER DIDIER JOHN P FORT SMITH AR 94
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER SULLIVAN BRANDON ARLINGTON IN 98
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 97
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 98
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER LATOCHA MICHAEL POMPEY NY 96
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER STINSON JR CALVIN PROSPECT HARBOR ME 93
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 89
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER WYVILL PATRICIA WEST RIVER MD 89
 
EVENT # 18 - KRIEGHOFF HANDICAP
JUNE 14, 2013.
ENTRIES: 1238
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CHAMPION KOONS IRVIN S HEGINS PA 98
RESIDENT RUNNER UP MONAGHAN PATRICK F WEATHERLY PA 97
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE RASK DENNIS A PITTSBURGH PA 97
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE KRZYZANOWSKI ADAM WARMINSTER PA 96
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE MOTOSICKY WILLIAM NATRONA HEIGHTS PA 96
RESIDENT 6TH PLACE ROWLANDS MATTHEW J MACUNGIE PA 96
RESIDENT 7TH PLACE NEILSON JR DONALD AUDUBON PA 96
RESIDENT 8TH PLACE WESTWOOD DAVID C JEFFERSON HILLS PA 95
RESIDENT 9TH PLACE PRINTZ STUART H NORTHAMPTON PA 95
RESIDENT 10TH PLACE WAGAMAN ED WAYNESBORO PA 95
RESIDENT 11TH PLACE JULIANO NICK D PERKASIE PA 95
RESIDENT 12TH PLACE JACKSON RICHARD J CRANBERRY TWP PA 95
NON RESIDENT CHAMPION KOBIELSKI JR LOUIS SHERMAN NY 97
NON-RESIDENT RUNNER UP MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 96
NON-RESIDENT 3RD PLACE FLINT JAMES H BARKER NY 96
NON-RESIDENT 4TH PLACE GLASS JEFFERY D WESTMINSTER MD 95
NON-RESIDENT 5TH PLACE CUCCI SERGIO S NUTLEY NJ 95
NON-RESIDENT 6TH PLACE PAPPAS JACOB J PLYMOUTH MA 95
NON-RESIDENT 7TH PLACE GONYEAU DAVID NORTH TONAWANDA NY 95
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER HERRINGTON SAMANTH ELKLAND PA 92
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP HOOVER JACOB M TYRONE PA 88
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER SHYDA MAX WERNERSVILLE PA 92
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP BUSH ZACH PITTSFIELD PA 91
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 92
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLDRUNNER UP VANBLARGAN TYLER R BATH PA 92
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER HOLDREN SCOTT W PHILIPSBURG PA 97
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP KIRK LARRY MICHAEL NOTTINGHAM PA 96
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER MELLNER ALAN SHAVERTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP LOUGHRAN MICHAEL J DOVER PA 95
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER MOSES MITCH ALLENTOWN PA 98
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP HARDICK CARL MILFORD PA 97
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 97
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP SANDLER STEPHANIE AUBURN PA 96
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER CARNEY PEGGY NEW HOPE PA 93
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP PATTERSON IRENE B ELKLAND PA 92
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER DIDIER JOHN P FORT SMITH AR 95
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER CLARKE JOSEPH A STOCKTON NJ 91
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 95
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER PATTERSON TERRY MI CLINTON MD 96
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER WHALEN BRIAN BEMUS POINT NY 96
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER SEIBERT FRANK S BOUNDBROOK NJ 95
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 97
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER GULLOTTA SUSAN C PLEASANTVILLE NY 93
WINNER OF KRIEGHOFF COMBO PARSON RANDY SHIPPENSBURG PA  
 
EVENT # 19 - PENNSYLVANIA DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP
JUNE 14, 2013.
ENTRIES: 737
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CHAMPION STAHL RAYMOND E WILLIAMSPORT PA 98
RESIDENT RUNNER UP NEILSON JR DONALD AUDUBON PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER KRZYZANOWSKI ADAM WARMINSTER PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 97
RESIDENT CLASS AAA 3RD PLACE DARROCH KENNETH ALIQUIPPA PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER BOTTEGAL LOUIS D AVONMORE PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP SHIRK RANDY S MORGANTOWN PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS AA 3RD PLACE HOFFMAN JAMES C MONTOURSVILLE PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 98
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP NATCHER WILLIAM A EBENSBURG PA 96
RESIDENT CLASS A 3RD PLACE FEGELY BARRY QUAKERTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER SNYDER FRANK J MOHRSVILLE PA 95
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP CACCIOLA  SR DENNI BATH PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS B 3RD PLACE EMILIUS BRYAN L JENKINTOWN PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER WORRELL DOUGLAS G MIDLAND PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP HUNTER E ALLAN NORTHAMPTON PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS C 3RD PLACE GEISER PATRIC C SUNBURY PA 93
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER ANTRIM RICHARD D YORK PA 94
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP FOX GUY D WALNUTPORT PA 89
RESIDENT CLASS D 3RD PLACE BURLESON WILLIAM E PORT ALLEGANY PA 89
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 98
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER SMITH SCOT D KENTWOOD MI 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP KLINE DYLAN PORT DEPOSIT MD 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER KOBIELSKI JR LOUIS SHERMAN NY 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP SAMPSON FRANK LERO SEABROOK NH 96
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER JUBIN MICHAEL H COVENTRY RI 94
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP JENSEN RALPH D CALIFON NJ 94
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER WILCOX E WAYNE FABIUS NY 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP PAPPAS JACOB J PLYMOUTH MA 91
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER MATOS ANTONIO CATA FARMINGVILLE NY 95
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP HOSBACH TODD J CANANDAIGUA NY 91
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER MOOD EVAN LINELEXINGTON PA 90
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP HERRINGTON SAMANTH ELKLAND PA 79
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP FLEMING IAN J MANOR PA 91
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 97
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP RECLA JOSEPH N MAHANOY PLANE PA 97
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER LOOMIS CHARLES R NORTH WARREN PA 97
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 97
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER PRENDINGER JIM F BREININGSVILLE PA 97
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP HAZLETT WM W SARVER PA 95
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 97
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP ALLEM JOHN E ZIONSVILLE PA 96
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 97
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP SANDLER STEPHANIE AUBURN PA 95
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER SCHMIDT KATE A DUBLIN PA 88
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP PATTERSON IRENE B ELKLAND PA 88
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER DIDIER JOHN P FORT SMITH AR 95
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP BLOOM CHAS W MANSFIELD OH 95
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER WITT TUCKER W MT SAVAGE MD 98
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP LANGER COLTON MICH SHOREVIEW MN 97
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 96
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP STABINSKI NATHAN J POLAND OH 94
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 97
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP WOMER URBAN R SKANEATELES NY 96
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER WELCH KEITH E BATH NY 97
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP DOTY JR WOODROW W KAUNEONGA LAKE NY 97
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER HOPKINS KENNETH A CHEPACHET RI 94
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP MINCEL MICHAEL WEST FALLS NY 92
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER DECKER TIFFANY J JAMESTOWN NY 86
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP FEAGA JANICE M MARRIOTTSVILLE MD 85
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER KAZEN EVELYN A REHOBOTH MA 88
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP GREB C JEAN BALTIMORE MD 78
OPEN CHAIR SHOOTER HAMILTON RICHARD C FLEETWOOD PA 82
 
EVENT # 20 - PENNSYLVANIA SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP
JUNE 15, 2013.
ENTRIES: 1184
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CHAMPION OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 200
RESIDENT RUNNER UP PETRAS BILL NORTH HUNTINGDON PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER UP SLOBODNIK MARTIN J W NEWTON PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS AAA 3RD PLACE NEILSON JR DONALD AUDUBON PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER JAMES BRIAN K BETHLEHAM PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP SPANGLER JOHN T NORTH HUNTINGDON PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS AA 3RD PLACE EHASALU GARY R ENON VALLEY PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER LONG ROBERT G HAZLETON PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP JOHNSTON JAMES T BELLE VERNON PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS A 3RD PLACE FLIGGER RANDY A GREENBURG PA 198
RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER MANNING JOHN BATH PA 196
RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP MINCEMOYER DARRYL MIFFLINBURG PA 196
RESIDENT CLASS B 3RD PLACE FISHER LYNN N TOPTON PA 196
RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER BAKER BOB  E SELINSGROVE PA 197
RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP ROSE     JR JOHN A ZIEGLERVILLE PA 195
RESIDENT CLASS C 3RD PLACE KOONS IRVIN S HEGINS PA 195
RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER SAEGER CURT W ALLENTOWN PA 192
RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP GEARHART HOWARD J NEW OXFORD PA 189
RESIDENT CLASS D 3RD PLACE PETTIBONE JOHN MALVERN PA 189
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION EDWARDS ROBERT MONTICELLO NY 200
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA WINNER LANDON CHRIS A POPLAR RIDGE NY 200
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA RUNNER  MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 199
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA WINNER ROBBINS CURTIS V PINE CITY NY 198
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA RUNNER UP ABBOTT JERRY M LYONS NY 198
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A WINNER DIPRETE DEREK HARMONY RI 198
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A RUNNER UP MARSHALL EDWARD J CLEMENTON NJ 197
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B WINNER WOLF THOMAS G CORNWALL CT 197
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B RUNNER UP PATTERSON TERRY MI CLINTON MD 196
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C WINNER KUTCH WILLIAM AMENIA NY 195
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C RUNNER UP SLIMM PATRICIA L BLUE ANCHOR NJ 194
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D WINNER KABABIK TOM TOWNSEND DE 190
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D RUNNER UP SLATER LESLIE PHELPS NY 189
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER HOOVER JACOB M TYRONE PA 189
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP HERRINGTON SAMANTH ELKLAND PA 189
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 199
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP PERETIN JAKE F SIDMAN PA 197
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MCMAHON JOHN R SMITHMILL PA 197
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP RECLA JOSEPH N MAHANOY PLANE PA 196
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 199
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 199
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER LEGDON FRANK E COLVER PA 198
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP PAUL CURTIS L WASHINGTON PA 198
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER MARTZ CLYDE W MURRYSVILLE PA 199
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP GLADHILL R LARRY LITTLESTOWN PA 197
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 198
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP NATCHER DONNA R EBENSBURG PA 197
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER PASCOE BELINDA L NEW CASTLE PA 192
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP DOBSON KIM S READING PA 192
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER DIDIER JOHN P FORT SMITH AR 196
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER BLOOM CHAS W MANSFIELD OH 191
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER LANGER COLTON MICH SHOREVIEW MN 198
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 196
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 199
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER CAMPBELL MICHAEL A WARRENTON VA 198
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 199
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER SIRK ROBERT D NOKESVILLE VA 199
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER DAMRON DOUGLAS E HUNTINGTON WV 198
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP SMITH KEN H KENTWOOD MI 198
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER DAYTON WILLIAM L TYRONE OK 197
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER GRAVES GORDON C KENMORE NY 196
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 196
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP BENEDETTO VIRGINIA STRATFORD CT 196
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER GREB C JEAN BALTIMORE MD 194
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP KAZEN EVELYN A REHOBOTH MA 187
OPEN CHAIR SHOOTER HAMILTON RICHARD C FLEETWOOD PA 185
PARENT / CHILD PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 199
PARENT / CHILD PASCOE JOE M NEW CASTLE PA 198
HUSBAND / WIFE OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 200
HUSBAND / WIFE NEILSON JR DONALD AUDUBON PA 198
SIBLING / SIBLING RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 199
SIBLING / SIBLING RECLA JOSEPH N MAHANOY PLANE PA 196
HALL OF FAME CLASS AAA OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 200
HALL OF FAME CLASS AA JAMES BRIAN K BETHLEHAM PA 198
HALL OF FAME CLASS A FLIGGER RANDY A GREENBURG PA 198
HALL OF FAME CLASS B GLADHILL R LARRY LITTLESTOWN PA 197
HALL OF FAME CLASS C HUBER JR LARRY E BREINIGSVILLE PA 194
HALL OF FAME CLASS D D ELIA JR ANGELO C DOVER PLAINS NY 187
 
EVENT # 21 - HANDICAP CHAMPIONSHIP
JUNE 16, 2013.
ENTRIES: 830
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CHAMPION GRUBE EARL J BATH PA 98
RESIDENT RUNNER UP NAGLE CALVIN A WAPWALLOPEN PA 97
RESIDENT 3RD PLACE FLIGGER RANDY A GREENBURG PA 96
RESIDENT 4TH PLACE DOMITROVITSCH JR W ROSETO PA 96
RESIDENT 5TH PLACE FLEMING JAMES T MANOR PA 95
RESIDENT 6TH PLACE KIKEL RONALD L LATROBE PA 95
RESIDENT 7TH PLACE EMERSON JR RAYMOND KENNETT SQUARE PA 95
RESIDENT 8TH PLACE WEAVER SR DUANE F TUNKHANNOCK PA 94
RESIDENT 9TH PLACE MANETTA II JOHN P BERWICK PA 94
RESIDENT 10TH PLACE HOLDREN SCOTT W PHILIPSBURG PA 94
RESIDENT 11TH PLACE PENNINGTON EDWARD TIDIOUTE PA 94
RESIDENT 12TH PLACE DEITZ CHARLES J DALLAS PA 94
RESIDENT 13TH PLACE WEAVER DONALD JR LEWISBURG PA 94
RESIDENT 14TH PLACE HULL JR RONALD E CHAMBERSBURG PA 94
RESIDENT 15TH PLACE BOMBA THOMAS  P CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS PA 94
NON RESIDENT CHAMPION ASTUTO SAMUEL ROCHESTER NY 97
NON-RESIDENT RUNNER UP VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 97
NON-RESIDENT 3RD PLACE SIRK ROBERT D NOKESVILLE VA 95
NON-RESIDENT 4TH PLACE HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 94
NON-RESIDENT 5TH PLACE WRIGHT JAMES S UNADILLA NY 94
NON-RESIDENT 6TH PLACE KNOEFERL BARNEY J ROCHESTER NY 94
NON-RESIDENT 7TH PLACE SOCKWELL SHELBY D CHEROKEE AL 94
NON-RESIDENT 8TH PLACE DIPRETE DEREK HARMONY RI 94
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER MACNEAL CHRISTOPHE WEATHERLY PA 94
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP KOERBLER CHRISTIAN GERMANSVILLE PA 93
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER UHL ERIC J ST MARYS PA 96
RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP PERETIN JAKE F SIDMAN PA 92
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER VANDINE JOHN C MUNCY PA 94
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 93
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 95
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP WRAY RONALD F POTTSTOWN PA 95
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER BEDNARSKI W DENNIS WASHINGTON PA 96
RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP ANDREWLESKI ANTHON KULPMONT PA 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER MOSES MITCH ALLENTOWN PA 96
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP WYDRA LEONARD G HAWLEY PA 95
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 93
RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP DOMITROVITSCH LORI ROSELO PA 92
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER MILLER SHARON C JEROME PA 93
RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP MARSH JOYCE L DANIELSVILLE PA 91
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER DIDIER JOHN P FORT SMITH AR 95
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR RUNNER POWER SPENCER AIKEN SC 94
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER LOMBARDI JOSEPH WHARTON NJ 92
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR RUNNER UP SULLIVAN BRANDON ARLINGTON IN 91
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MALONE JUSTIN BRANCHVILLE NJ 94
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER ROBBINS ZACCHEUS V PINE CITY NY 93
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER MORAN MICHAEL E DELEVAN NY 96
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP FEDERICI JOHN N HARRISVILLE RI 96
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER BARKER ROBERT R EARLVILLE NY 97
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN RUNNER UP SMITH KEN H KENTWOOD MI 95
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER MARKLE RAYMOND G KERHONKSON NY 95
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP KELLY WILLIAM H BERLIN MD 95
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER SNELLENBERGER JACQ COLDWATER MI 95
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 RUNNER UP SLIMM PATRICIA L BLUE ANCHOR NJ 91
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER GREB C JEAN BALTIMORE MD 91
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 RUNNER UP SHARP SANDRA L LANSING NY 90
OPEN WHEELCHAIR CHAMPION HAMILTON RICHARD C FLEETWOOD PA 96
 
HIGH ALL AROUND (HAA)
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CHAMPION PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 389
RESIDENT CLASS AAA DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 388
RESIDENT CLASS AA HOLDREN SCOTT W PHILIPSBURG PA 386
RESIDENT CLASS A FLIGGER RANDY A GREENBURG PA 387
RESIDENT CLASS B NAGLE CALVIN A WAPWALLOPEN PA 379
RESIDENT CLASS C JOSEPH THOMAS C OAKFORD PA 376
RESIDENT CLASS D SAEGER CURT W ALLENTOWN PA 370
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 393
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 391
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA SIRK ROBERT D NOKESVILLE VA 386
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A DOTY JR WOODROW W KAUNEONGA LAKE NY 381
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B BARKER ROBERT R EARLVILLE NY 379
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C KULMANN JOHN R SOUTHINGTON CT 368
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D KELLY WILLIAM H BERLIN MD 361
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER HERRINGTON SAMANTH ELKLAND PA 361
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 383
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER VANDINE JOHN C MUNCY PA 383
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER HUBER STEVEN G ORWIGSBURG PA 388
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER BORNMAN JR EMERSON OLEY PA 379
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 383
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 385
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER SCHMIDT KATE A DUBLIN PA 365
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER DIDIER JOHN P FORT SMITH AR 386
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER LANGER COLTON MICH SHOREVIEW MN 382
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 384
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 387
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER SMITH KEN H KENTWOOD MI 387
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER DAYTON WILLIAM L TYRONE OK 381
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER FEAGA JANICE M MARRIOTTSVILLE MD 365
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER KAZEN EVELYN A REHOBOTH MA 364
COUNTY COMMISSIONER'S TROPHY ANDREWLESKI ANTHON KULPMONT PA 370
 
HIGH OVER ALL (HOA)
TROPHY WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
RESIDENT CHAMPION PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 1067
RESIDENT CLASS AAA KRZYZANOWSKI ADAM WARMINSTER PA 1063
RESIDENT CLASS AA DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 1036
RESIDENT CLASS A FLIGGER RANDY A GREENBURG PA 1044
RESIDENT CLASS B GLADHILL R LARRY LITTLESTOWN PA 1018
RESIDENT CLASS C NAGLE CALVIN A WAPWALLOPEN PA 1016
RESIDENT CLASS D SAEGER CURT W ALLENTOWN PA 1015
NON-RESIDENT CHAMPION BLAISDELL MICHAEL KEENE NH 1069
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AAA HEATH BRADLEY J BINGHAMTON NY 1057
NON-RESIDENT CLASS AA LATOCHA MICHAEL POMPEY NY 1042
NON-RESIDENT CLASS A GONYEAU DAVID NORTH TONAWANDA NY 1024
NON-RESIDENT CLASS B DARRAH ANDREW F RANDOLPH VT 1017
NON-RESIDENT CLASS C KULMANN JOHN R SOUTHINGTON CT 996
NON-RESIDENT CLASS D BUCKFELLER JOSEPH POWELL OH 983
RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER HERRINGTON SAMANTH ELKLAND PA 989
RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 1054
RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER DARROCH IAN K ALIQUIPPA PA 1058
RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER HOLDREN SCOTT W PHILIPSBURG PA 1047
RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER HAZLETT WM W SARVER PA 1040
RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 1052
RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 1065
RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER PATTERSON IRENE B ELKLAND PA 998
NON-RESIDENT SUB JUNIOR WINNER DIDIER JOHN P FORT SMITH AR 1038
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR WINNER LANGER COLTON MICH SHOREVIEW MN 1031
NON-RESIDENT JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 1066
NON-RESIDENT SUB VETERAN WINNER FEDERICI JOHN N HARRISVILLE RI 1050
NON-RESIDENT VETERAN WINNER WELCH KEITH E BATH NY 1055
NON-RESIDENT SR. VETERAN WINNE DAYTON WILLIAM L TYRONE OK 1033
NON-RESIDENT LADY 1 WINNER FEAGA JANICE M MARRIOTTSVILLE MD 985
NON-RESIDENT LADY 2 WINNER GREB C JEAN BALTIMORE MD 1002