43rd Annual
Pennsylvania Grand Trophy Winners
July 3-July 5, 2015
Elysburg, PA

PENNSYLVANIA GRAND 5 MAJOR CHAMPIONS

YEAR

SINGLES

HANDICAP

DOUBLES

HAA

HOA

2015 Manetta III, John Deal, Brandon Pascoe, Frank Schaffer Jr, Donald Malmstedt, Robert
2014 Smith, Gregory Manning, John  Malmstedt, Robert Vendel, Chris Malmstedt, Robert
2013 Vendel, Chris Astuto, Samuel Neilson, Donald Kirksey, John Pascoe, Frank
2012 Heath, Bradley Trimmer, Larry Krzyzanowski, Adam Heath, Bradley Pascoe, Frank
2011 Vendel, Chris Youd Jr., James Heath, Bradley Heath, Bradley Heath, Bradley
2010 Heath, Bradley Brown, Paul Pascoe, Frank Heath, Bradley Heath, Bradley
2009 Pedro, Ronald McCarthy, Patrick Hartlaub, Kevin Heath, Bradley Malmstedt, Robert
2008 Bozart, Matt Fitch, Steven Davis, Cody Heath, Bradley Heath, Bradley
2007 Schaeffer, Davis Geiser, Patric Henry, David Schaeffer, David Pascoe, Frank
2006 Aldridge, Jack Ohye, Kay Whitehead, Michael Ohye, Kay Ohye, Kay
2005 Neilson, Donald Barkalow, Fred Sandler, Stephanie Ohye, Kay Ohye, Kay
2004 Edwards, Robert  Schmidt, Kate Vendel, Chris Vendel, Chris Vendel, Chris
2003 Vendel, Chris Brightbill, Raymond Etchen, Alex Ohye, Kay Ohye, Kay
2002 Edwards, Robert  Forma, Joseph  Womer, Urban  [no award] Heath, Brad 
2001 Ehasalu, Gary  Keppley, Brian  Darroch, Ken  [no award] Kirsch, Shawn 
2000 Ollock, Stephen  Trouve, Nathan  Heath, Brad  [no award] Ollock, Stephen  
1999 Nunes, Tony Van Nest, Jon  Wright, James  [no award] Etchen, Joel 
1998 Ollock, Stephen  Parkhurst, Fred  Berkhous, Scott   [no award] Ollock, Stephen
1997 Doty, Woodrow Malmstedt, Robert Stahl, Raymond [no award] Latocha, Michael
1996 Kirsch, Shawn Machamer, Robert Kirsch, Shawn [no award] Carter, Louis
1995 Bish, David Betz, Joseph Bish, David Bish, David Bish, David
1994 Caron, Bernie Snyder, David Morgan, Jason [no award] Huber, Steve
1993 Fox, Robert Catena, Ronald Floyd, Clay [no award] * Tie...see below
1992 Remaly, Wayne Newton, Billy Stahl, Raymond [no award] Huber, Steve
1991 Remaly, Wayne Huber, Steve McKissick, Ray [no award] Swingle, Bud
1990 Cromley, Terry Little, Frank Kender, Harold [no award] * * Tie...see below
1989 Huber, Steve Russo, Edward Patterson, Wellington Kunsman, William [no award]
1988 Little, Frank Rose, Kenneth Galligher, Tom Galligher, Tom Galligher, Tom
1987 Little, Frank Meyers, John Little, Frank Little, Frank Little, Frank
1986 Conigilio, Paul Cioffi, Richard Little, Frank Little, Frank Little, Frank
1985 Phillips, Jerry Lyon, Gerald Doll, Charles Ohye, Kay [no award]
1984 George, David Richmond, Michael Hostetter, Sheldon Hafez, Hani Russo, Larry
1983 Molestatore, Tillio Snyder, David Herman, David Coniglio, Paul Russo, Larry
1982 Doty, Woodrow Kaysa, Steve Chordash, Richard Doty, Woodrow Doty, Woodrow
1981 Nittel, Robert Eckhart, Bradley Ohye, Kay Doty, Woodrow Russo, Larry
1980 Russo, Larry Smith, Robert H. Loomis, Charles Ohye, Kay Leoni, Eugene
1979 Morbeto, Max Hilkert, David Machamer, Robert [no award] Ohye, Kay
1978 Golden, Richard Erb, Dennis Leoni, Eugene [no award] [no award]
1977 Chordash, Richard Miller, Harold Leoni, Eugene [no award] Miller, Harold
1976 Machamer, Robert Godwin, John Miller, Harold [no award] [no award]
1975 (Rained out) Wierzba, Jack Russo, Larry [no award] [no award]
1974 Hamilton, Richard Little, Frank Sheckler, Charles [no award] [no award]
1973 Hartranft, Ernie Fox, Robert Little, Frank Hendersched, Geo. Hendersched, Geo.
* 1993: David Howson and Keith Welch tied for HOA. No Shoot-off.
* * 1990: Frank Little and Kay Ohye tied for HOA. No Shoot-off.

 

Alphabetical List of 2015 Trophy Winners 2015 Trophy List By State
Alphabetical List of 2014 Trophy Winners ....... 2014 Trophy List By State
Alphabetical List of 2013 Trophy Winners ............ 2013 Trophy List By State
Alphabetical List of 2012 Trophy Winners 2012 Trophy List By State
Alphabetical List of 2011 Trophy Winners 2011 Trophy List By State
Alphabetical List of 2010 Trophy Winners 2010 Trophy List By State

 

2015 PA Grand Winners2015

2014 PA Grand Winners

2013 PA Grand Winners  

2012 PA Grand Winners 

2011 PA Grand Winners

2010 PA Grand Winners

2009 PA Grand Winners

2008 PA Grand Winners 

2007 PA Grand Winners 

2006 PA Grand Winners

Event

Winner Town & State

Score

Event 1: Independence Singles Kay Ohye  Odessa, FL

100x100

Event 2: Independence Handicap Vincent Ranelli  Fanwood, NJ

99x100

Event 3: Independence Doubles Robert Nihtilia  Holbrook, MA

99x100

Event 4: Singles Championship John Manetta III  Berwick, PA

200x200

Event 5: Firecracker Handicap Brian James  Bethlehem, PA

99x100

Event 6: Doubles Championship Frank Pascoe  New Castle, PA

99x100

Event 7: Handicap Championship Brandon Deal  Petrolia, PA

98x100

High All Around (HAA) Donald Schaffer Jr. Newtown

394x400

High Overall (HOA) Robert Malmstedt  Somerville, NJ

 778x800

NOTE TO READERS: Wins listed under photographs show "some" wins at the 2015 PA Grand.
In many cases the shooter had multiple wins, many not listed. See 2015 Alphabetical
 Listing above for a complete list of wins for each shooter pictured.

Michelle Archambeault
Lady 1 Winner, HOA
Lady 1 Winner, Handicap
Robyn Bird
Class B Winner, Singles
Class B, Ind. Singles
James Blevins
Class B Winner
Singles & Dbs. Champ.
Gary Eahsalu
Sub-Vet Winner
Independence Singles
Richard Geyer
Class D HAA and HOA
Won 6 Trophies
Brian James
Firecracker Handicap
Champion
Mike Latocha
Class A Winner
HAA and HOA
John Manetta III
PA Grand
Singles Champion
Kay Ohye
Sr. Vet HAA
Independence Singles 
Frank Pascoe
PA Grand
Doubles Champion
Larry Shade
Vet HAA Winner
Won 5 Trophies
Robert Williams
Vet Champion
Independence Handicap
Jon Zadzora
Class AA Champion
Singles Championship
 Donald Schaffer Jr.
PA Grand
HAA Champion
Robert Malmstedt
PA Grand
HOA Champion
 Brandon Deal
PA Grand
Handicap Champion
Evan Mood
PA Grand
Junior HAA Winner
Richard Shaffer
Sub-Vet Champion
Handicap Championship

    Scores Provided by RJ Stuart Computer Services.
Photographs provided by Blue Dog Imaging, official photographer of the PSSA.
Photographs property of the PSSA.
Notes and records provided by Richard Hamilton, PSSA and Trapshooting historian.
(Please report what you think may be historical errata.)

EVENT # 1 - INDEPENDENCE SINGLES
Friday, July 3, 2015
Entries: 520
EVENT   WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION OHYE KAY ODESSA FL 100
CLASS AA WINNER VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 100
CLASS AA RUNNER UP KUPETZ GEORGE C NEW RINGGOLD PA 100
CLASS A WINNER FILLING JR ALBERT NEELYTON PA 100
CLASS A RUNNER UP RASK DENNIS A PITTSBURGH PA 99
CLASS B WINNER BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 99
CLASS B RUNNER UP WEAVER SR DUANE F TUNKHANNOCK PA 99
CLASS C WINNER ROBBINS EDWARD R PINE CITY NY 98
CLASS C RUNNER UP MCBRIDE BOB MILLVILLE PA 98
CLASS D WINNER KOONTZ NORMAN L SINKING SPRING PA 97
CLASS D RUNNER UP RUFE RODNEY R MT BETHEL PA 96
SUB JUNIOR WINNER RODGERS DANIEL SCO CRANBERRY PA 99
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP MACNEAL STEPHEN J WEATHERLY PA 97
JUNIOR WINNER REX DANIEL A AUDUBON PA 99
JUNIOR RUNNER UP RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 99
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 99
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 98
SUB VETERAN WINNER EHASALU GARY R ENON VALLEY PA 100
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP ALDRIDGE ROBERT W LANDENBERG PA 100
VETERAN WINNER HAFEZ HANI WILTON CT 100
VETERAN RUNNER UP SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 99
SR. VETERAN WINNER WILLIAMS FRED E SUGAR NOTCH PA 99
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP OEHRLI NILES L COGAN STATION PA 99
LADY 1 WINNER ARCHAMBEAULT MICHE NORTHBORO MA 100
LADY 1 RUNNER UP EMMA SUSAN M FREEHOLD NJ 100
LADY 2 WINNER PARSON CATHY SHIPPENSBURG PA 98
LADY 2 RUNNER UP DOBSON KIM S READING PA 97

EVENT # 2 - INDEPENDENCE HAMDICAP
Friday, July 3, 2015
Entries: 460
EVENT   WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION RANELLI VINCENT A FANWOOD NJ 99
RUNNER UP KOONS JACOB C HEGINS PA 97
3RD PLACE ROBBINS CURTIS V PINE CITY NY 97
4TH PLACE MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 96
5TH PLACE WECHSLER JR RONALD SCHNECKSVILLE PA 96
6TH PLACE NIHTILA ROBERT JR HOLBROOK MA 96
7TH PLACE GEYER RICHARD K HELLERTOWN PA 95
8TH PLACE PEDRO RONALD TIVERTON RI 95
9TH PLACE BRUNELL RICHARD COOPERSBERG PA 95
10TH PLACE FREDERIKS PETER NEW HOPE PA 95
SUB JUNIOR WINNER RODGERS DANIEL SCO CRANBERRY PA 96
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 95
JUNIOR WINNER MOOD EVAN LINELEXINGTON PA 96
JUNIOR RUNNER UP MACNEAL CHRISTOPHE WEATHERLY PA 94
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 96
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 94
SUB VETERAN WINNER SMITH GREGORY W LINCOLN RI 97
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP EHASALU GARY R ENON VALLEY PA 96
VETERAN WINNER WILLIAMS ROBERT G DOYLESTOWN PA 96
VETERAN RUNNER UP SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 95
SR. VETERAN WINNER JABS JACK A EAST GREENVILLE PA 96
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP WILLIAMS FRED E SUGAR NOTCH PA 96
LADY 1 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 96
LADY 1 RUNNER UP SHEAFFER SUZANNE GROTON NY 95
LADY 2 WINNER BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 98
LADY 2 RUNNER UP LONG LISA A WEST GROVE PA 95
         

         
EVENT # 3 - INDEPENDENCE DOUBLES
Friday, July 3, 2015
Entries: 308
EVENT   WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION NIHTILA ROBERT JR HOLBROOK MA 99
CLASS AA WINNER MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 97
CLASS AA RUNNER UP BICKNELL DAVE EAST HAVEN CT 96
CLASS A WINNER ROBBINS CURTIS V PINE CITY NY 97
CLASS A RUNNER UP BOTTEGAL LOUIS D AVONMORE PA 97
CLASS B WINNER TRAVER JEFFREY J HUNLOCK CREEK PA 97
CLASS B RUNNER UP CLARKE THOMAS M STOCKTON NJ 96
CLASS C WINNER BAUM JOHN J UPPER MARLBORO MD 93
CLASS C RUNNER UP HEPBURN DOUGLAS P PHOENIXVILLE PA 93
CLASS D WINNER HOPKINS KENNETH A CHEPACHET RI 89
CLASS D RUNNER UP HOOVER GENE V REISTERSTOWN MD 89
SUB JUNIOR WINNER RODGERS DANIEL SCO CRANBERRY PA 89
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 89
JUNIOR WINNER RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 94
JUNIOR RUNNER UP STEVENSON MORGAN FLANDERS NJ 93
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 96
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 96
SUB VETERAN WINNER WOMER URBAN R SKANEATELES NY 98
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP SNYDER GEORGE C MEDFORD NJ 96
VETERAN WINNER BURKERT JERRY L DOVER DE 97
VETERAN RUNNER UP WRIGHT GEORGE B CARNEYS POINT NJ 97
SR. VETERAN WINNER HOSTETTER SHELDON LEBANON PA 95
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP OHYE KAY ODESSA FL 94
LADY 1 WINNER OHYE NEILSON DEBOR AUDUBON PA 99
LADY 1 RUNNER UP BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 88
LADY 2 WINNER BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 93
LADY 2 RUNNER UP KAZEN EVELYN A REHOBOTH MA 90
EVENT # 4 - SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP
Saturday, July 4, 2015
Entries: 304
EVENT   WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION MANETTA II JOHN P BERWICK PA 200
CLASS AA WINNER ZADZORA JON D SLATINGTON PA 200
CLASS AA RUNNER UP DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 199
CLASS A WINNER WELLINGTON ALAN M NEEDHAM MA 199
CLASS A RUNNER UP DARROUGH DAVID J DRUMS PA 198
CLASS B WINNER BIRD ROBYN M NEW CASTLE PA 196
CLASS B RUNNER UP WOLF THOMAS J TABERNACLE NJ 196
CLASS C WINNER DARROUGH MEGHAN R DRUMS PA 194
CLASS C RUNNER UP ZIEGLER MIKE J TIDIOUTE PA 194
CLASS D WINNER GEYER RICHARD K HELLERTOWN PA 193
CLASS D RUNNER UP MOHLER SUZANNE SINKING SPRING PA 189
SUB JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 197
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP RODGERS DANIEL SCO CRANBERRY PA 196
JUNIOR WINNER FUCCILE THOMAS CONYGHAM PA 197
JUNIOR RUNNER UP MOOD EVAN LINELEXINGTON PA 196
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 200
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP DAVIS CODY A SHOHOLA PA 199
SUB VETERAN WINNER PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 199
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP DELONG KENNETH A MILLVILLE PA 199
VETERAN WINNER SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 200
VETERAN RUNNER UP LATOCHA MICHAEL POMPEY NY 200
SR. VETERAN WINNER BLEVINS JAMES L GETTYSBURG PA 199
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP OHYE KAY ODESSA FL 199
LADY 1 WINNER ARCHAMBEAULT MICHE NORTHBORO MA 198
LADY 1 RUNNER UP BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 197
LADY 2 WINNER DOBSON KIM S READING PA 194
LADY 2 RUNNER UP SCHMIDT KATE A DUBLIN PA 193
         
         
EVENT # 5 - FIRECRACKER HANDICAP
Saturday, July 4, 2015
Entries: 331
EVENT   WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION JAMES BRIAN K BETHLEHAM PA 99
RUNNER UP PEDRO RONALD TIVERTON RI 97
3RD PLACE HOLDREN SCOTT W PHILIPSBURG PA 97
4TH PLACE SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 97
5TH PLACE KERN JUSTIN MERTZTOWN PA 97
6TH PLACE BOLDT WILLIAM WEST HENRIETTA NY 96
7TH PLACE LECHLEITNER JAMES SELTZER PA 96
8TH PLACE MACNEAL CHRISTOPHE WEATHERLY PA 95
9TH PLACE HERRINGTON SAMANTH ELKLAND PA 95
10TH PLACE WELCH KEITH E BATH NY 95
SUB JUNIOR WINNER MACNEAL STEPHEN J WEATHERLY PA 96
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP KOERBLER CHRISTIAN GERMANSVILLE PA 92
JUNIOR WINNER CONINGSBY ALEXCIS GENOA NY 97
JUNIOR RUNNER UP HOWER IV AARON ELYSBURG PA 96
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER VENDEL CHRISTOPHER ROCHESTER NY 98
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP CLARKE JOSEPH A STOCKTON NJ 96
SUB VETERAN WINNER PARKS KENNETH A RANDOLPH NJ 96
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 96
VETERAN WINNER WOLF THOMAS J TABERNACLE NJ 96
VETERAN RUNNER UP JACOBS  DR EDWYN L BROOKLYN NY 96
SR. VETERAN WINNER GEYER RICHARD K HELLERTOWN PA 96
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP CARBAUGH JOE GREENCASTLE PA 96
LADY 1 WINNER ARCHAMBEAULT MICHE NORTHBORO MA 96
LADY 1 RUNNER UP SHEAFFER SUZANNE GROTON NY 92
LADY 2 WINNER WOOD GLORIA A SHELOCTA PA 99
LADY 2 RUNNER UP LONG LISA A WEST GROVE PA 95
         
         
EVENT # 6 - DOUBLES CHAMPIONSHIP
Sunday, July 5, 2015
Entries: 320
EVENT   WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 99
CLASS AA WINNER MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 98
CLASS AA RUNNER UP SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 98
CLASS A WINNER LANDON CHRIS A POPLAR RIDGE NY 96
CLASS A RUNNER UP WORRELL DOUGLAS G MIDLAND PA 95
CLASS B WINNER MELITSKY JOHN D STEWARTSVILLE NJ 94
CLASS B RUNNER UP SPROAT HENRY E SARVER PA 93
CLASS C WINNER HOWER IV AARON ELYSBURG PA 94
CLASS C RUNNER UP CONINGSBY ALEXCIS GENOA NY 93
CLASS D WINNER RAMSAY RYAN LEE SHAMOKIN PA 91
CLASS D RUNNER UP KOSTKAS JACK M TIDIOUTE PA 90
SUB JUNIOR WINNER KOERBLER CHRISTIAN GERMANSVILLE PA 92
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP RODGERS DANIEL SCO CRANBERRY PA 91
JUNIOR WINNER MOOD EVAN LINELEXINGTON PA 99
JUNIOR RUNNER UP RECLA IAN L MAHANOY PLANE PA 95
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 97
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP KABABIK KIE T TOWNSEND DE 96
SUB VETERAN WINNER ETCHEN JOEL F LIGONIER PA 95
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP CACCIOLA  SR DENNI BATH PA 94
VETERAN WINNER LATOCHA MICHAEL POMPEY NY 99
VETERAN RUNNER UP HESS REGIS V BETHEL PK PA 96
SR. VETERAN WINNER BLEVINS JAMES L GETTYSBURG PA 97
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP OHYE KAY ODESSA FL 96
LADY 1 WINNER BREIGHNER BETHANY ABBOTTSTOWN PA 91
LADY 1 RUNNER UP ARCHAMBEAULT MICHE NORTHBORO MA 88
LADY 2 WINNER BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 93
LADY 2 RUNNER UP LONG LISA A WEST GROVE PA 90
         
         
EVENT # 7 - HANDICAP CHAMPIONSHIP
Sunday, July 5, 2015
Entries: 422
EVENT   WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION DEAL BRANDON A PETROLIA PA 98
RUNNER UP SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 97
3RD PLACE BOLDT WILLIAM WEST HENRIETTA NY 97
4TH PLACE WECHSLER JR RONALD SCHNECKSVILLE PA 97
5TH PLACE VENDEL CHRIS ROCHESTER NY 96
6TH PLACE DAWES HENRY J MARLBORO NY 96
7TH PLACE HOOVER MICHAEL E TYRONE PA 96
8TH PLACE MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 95
9TH PLACE HOLDREN SCOTT W PHILIPSBURG PA 95
10TH PLACE TERRITO MICHAEL SPRING MILLS PA 95
SUB JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 98
SUB JUNIOR RUNNER UP KOERBLER CHRISTIAN GERMANSVILLE PA 95
JUNIOR WINNER HERRINGTON SAMANTH ELKLAND PA 93
JUNIOR RUNNER UP MACNEAL CHRISTOPHE WEATHERLY PA 92
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER MALONE JUSTIN BRANCHVILLE NJ 96
JUNIOR GOLD RUNNER UP VENDEL CHRISTOPHER ROCHESTER NY 95
SUB VETERAN WINNER SHAFFER RICHARD W WINDBER PA 96
SUB VETERAN RUNNER UP SNYDER GEORGE C MEDFORD NJ 96
VETERAN WINNER BROWN PAUL D ADDISON NY 97
VETERAN RUNNER UP SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 95
SR. VETERAN WINNER HERMAN CHARLES D WHITEHALL PA 97
SR. VETERAN RUNNER UP WYDRA LEONARD G HAWLEY PA 96
LADY 1 WINNER ARCHAMBEAULT MICHE NORTHBORO MA 97
LADY 1 RUNNER UP WILDENSTEIN TAMMY CANDOR NY 95
LADY 2 WINNER PARSON CATHY SHIPPENSBURG PA 96
LADY 2 RUNNER UP LONG LISA A WEST GROVE PA 92
         

         

HIGH ALL AROUND (HAA)

EVENT   WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION SCHAFFER JR DONALD NEWTOWN PA 394
CLASS AA WINNER MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 392
CLASS A WINNER LATOCHA MICHAEL POMPEY NY 386
CLASS B WINNER TRAVER JEFFREY J HUNLOCK CREEK PA 380
CLASS C WINNER CLARKE JOSEPH A STOCKTON NJ 367
CLASS D WINNER GEYER RICHARD K HELLERTOWN PA 363
SUB JUNIOR WINNER COWART LUKE J KENNETT SQUARE PA 381
JUNIOR WINNER MOOD EVAN LINELEXINGTON PA 387
JUNIOR GOLD WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 390
SUB VETERAN WINNER PASCOE FRANK L NEW CASTLE PA 391
VETERAN WINNER SHADE LARRY M HAMBURG PA 390
SR. VETERAN WINNER OHYE KAY ODESSA FL 388
LADY 1 WINNER ARCHAMBEAULT MICHE NORTHBORO MA 383
LADY 2 WINNER BATEMAN KIM S SLIPPERY ROCK PA 376
         
         
HIGH OVER ALL (HOA)
EVENT   WINNER TOWN STATE SCORE
CHAMPION MALMSTEDT ROBERT W SOMERVILLE NJ 778
CLASS AA WINNER SLATER JUSTIN T PHELPS NY 775
CLASS A WINNER LATOCHA MICHAEL POMPEY NY 761
CLASS B WINNER TRAVER JEFFREY J HUNLOCK CREEK PA 758
CLASS C WINNER CLARKE JOSEPH A STOCKTON NJ 728
CLASS D WINNER GEYER RICHARD K HELLERTOWN PA 727